Kristall-Cup 2018/2019Di 11.12.2018 20:07
Zwischenzeiten Ergebnis - Nikolaus- OLerzeugt von OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
B (12)2,9 km 45 Hm17 P
PlNameZeit
1(127)2(111)3(129)4(114)5(130)6(123)7(109)8(118)9(131)10(115)11(138)12(124)13(135)
14(104)15(103)16(134)17(133)Ziel
 
1Nietsch Michael28:502:413:484:397:338:5610:0510:3512:5513:4016:0617:0619:4421:17
TOLF Berlin2:411:070:512:541:231:090:302:200:452:261:002:381:33
21:5622:4926:0428:1828:50
0:390:533:152:140:32
2Nietsch Beate30:532:504:014:567:018:209:3210:0912:4413:3216:1717:4421:1322:59
TOLF Berlin2:501:110:552:051:191:120:372:350:482:451:273:291:46
23:4024:3128:2130:2030:53
0:410:513:501:590:33
3Dirks Stefan35:182:463:545:006:519:3011:0211:5114:1916:5019:1820:5724:5926:40
ohne Verein2:461:081:061:512:391:320:492:282:312:281:394:021:41
27:2228:2231:4734:0435:18
0:421:003:252:171:14
4Briesemaeister Christian46:213:114:195:247:269:1310:3711:3114:2215:0718:1619:4023:2826:36
Köpenicker SC3:111:081:052:021:471:240:542:510:453:091:243:483:08
27:3228:4442:1645:3646:21
0:561:1213:323:200:45
5Kotsch Claudia52:413:385:297:1510:1415:4117:2018:0821:3322:4330:1631:4737:1742:08
KSV 90 Berlin3:381:511:462:595:271:390:483:251:107:331:315:304:51
43:1244:4248:3052:0752:41
1:041:303:483:370:34
6Polcuch Konrad53:073:575:507:4410:4416:1217:4718:3522:0423:0430:4032:1338:3042:35
KSV 90 Berlin3:571:531:543:005:281:350:483:291:007:361:336:174:05
43:3445:1248:5952:3153:07
0:591:383:473:320:36
7Priepke Thea57:562:273:414:389:1515:3818:0619:3222:0323:1025:4031:2736:4747:45
Karower Dachse2:271:140:574:376:232:281:262:311:072:305:475:2010:58
48:2850:0455:0457:3457:56
0:431:365:002:300:22
8Hernández Fárfan Vanessa1:09:042:143:166:5710:5419:3134:3135:0438:2739:0546:5250:5956:4858:50
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin2:141:023:413:578:3715:000:333:230:387:474:075:492:02
59:301:00:531:05:431:08:351:09:04
0:401:234:502:520:29
9Jürgens Marlene1:14:163:349:0910:4618:3626:2528:1130:2835:2736:5740:5244:0255:0658:53
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin3:345:351:377:507:491:462:174:591:303:553:1011:043:47
1:00:301:03:191:09:521:13:381:14:16
1:372:496:333:460:38
10Herms Michael1:18:586:289:4311:2215:5621:2926:4727:5233:2936:4345:4048:351:00:161:03:33
ohne Verein6:283:151:394:345:335:181:055:373:148:572:5511:413:17
1:04:421:05:411:13:551:17:411:18:58
1:090:598:143:461:17
 
Sturm IgnazAufg5:427:399:1311:3719:2222:3723:2626:5728:5938:1141:0653:23-----
Karower Dachse5:421:571:342:247:453:150:493:312:029:122:5512:17
--------------------
Grabowski RonnyAufg-----------------------------------------------------------------
Karower Dachse
--------------------
 
 
 
D10 (6)1,7 km 45 Hm11 P
PlNameZeit
1(116)2(127)3(131)4(118)5(114)6(123)7(120)8(138)9(115)10(126)11(133)Ziel
 
1Priepke Anne46:591:176:0816:1317:0825:2928:2531:0334:5141:0243:5545:0046:59
Karower Dachse1:174:5110:050:558:212:562:383:486:112:531:051:59
2Flach Nelly47:522:315:367:079:0919:4822:5125:3529:4138:1040:4046:1847:52
TSV Karlshorst2:313:051:312:0210:393:032:444:068:292:305:381:34
3Brauer Noe51:512:568:3210:4713:0123:4626:4929:3633:3344:1948:1750:2251:51
TSV Karlshorst2:565:362:152:1410:453:032:473:5710:463:582:051:29
 
Rieger RonjaFehlst-----4:285:557:55------------------------------33:4834:12
BSC Rehberge4:281:272:0025:530:24
1:518:338:5810:3811:1413:1017:3818:3319:2729:01
*132*128*121*121*130*109*128*121*107*125
AKSchwarz Linda26:091:543:526:2410:1011:5514:5216:3318:4920:3523:5025:2826:09
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide1:541:582:323:461:452:571:412:161:463:151:380:41
AKBenesch AileenFehlst8:0310:13-----16:5219:0721:1923:2225:4349:4050:5552:1852:53
BSC Rehberge8:032:106:392:152:122:032:2123:571:151:230:35
4:5527:1835:1137:26
*127*113*124*122
 
 
 
D14 (13)3,4 km 50 Hm23 P
PlNameZeit
1(132)2(127)3(110)4(114)5(128)6(115)7(124)8(103)9(122)10(136)11(134)12(113)13(115)
14(138)15(119)16(120)17(123)18(109)19(107)20(131)21(115)22(126)23(133)Ziel
 
1Uhlemann Livia34:291:042:272:595:116:199:0412:4614:3615:2716:1417:5819:3621:52
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide1:041:230:322:121:082:453:421:500:510:471:441:382:16
22:5723:2524:4226:1626:4828:2530:0632:1333:2134:0834:29
1:050:281:171:340:321:371:412:071:080:470:21
2Tovchigrechko Maria35:401:042:383:154:475:498:3813:1714:5315:5316:4118:3520:1422:22
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin1:041:340:371:321:022:494:391:361:000:481:541:392:08
23:3724:1525:2427:0127:3329:2430:4532:5834:1935:1635:40
1:150:381:091:370:321:511:212:131:210:570:24
3Thiermann Lucy40:231:063:444:396:076:589:5613:5816:0417:2118:0920:2722:1424:48
OLV Potsdam1:062:380:551:280:512:584:022:061:170:482:181:472:34
25:5726:4028:2530:0730:4334:2036:0138:0139:1340:0140:23
1:090:431:451:420:363:371:412:001:120:480:22
4Fischer Mila43:302:184:044:537:168:2011:0916:3118:2319:5121:1023:1825:0327:19
OLV Potsdam2:181:460:492:231:042:495:221:521:281:192:081:452:16
28:4029:2630:5032:2333:0835:1637:3840:2842:0443:0443:30
1:210:461:241:330:452:082:222:501:361:000:26
5Obeid Jasmin53:031:233:214:036:087:1010:1217:2220:1421:1522:1331:5634:4837:18
Berliner TSC1:231:580:422:051:023:027:102:521:010:589:432:522:30
38:5039:3841:1042:4743:1845:2247:3649:5751:4052:3453:03
1:320:481:321:370:312:042:142:211:430:540:29
6Brandt Linda56:161:363:144:0315:5417:3820:4025:2226:5628:0029:0932:0234:0237:05
Köpenicker SC1:361:380:4911:511:443:024:421:341:041:092:532:003:03
38:3739:4041:1343:1744:1346:5549:5852:5454:4055:4856:16
1:321:031:332:040:562:423:032:561:461:080:28
7Leuschel Ellen57:591:513:374:319:0411:1614:5221:1923:2124:1425:3735:2837:0439:30
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin1:511:460:544:332:123:366:272:020:531:239:511:362:26
41:1742:0943:1345:1245:4547:5552:3255:0356:3857:3557:5919:06
1:470:521:041:590:332:104:372:311:350:570:24*137
8Henker Lena1:05:591:583:3110:3416:0417:2520:4729:2131:2332:1633:4243:3045:1847:31
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin1:581:337:035:301:213:228:342:020:531:269:481:482:13
49:1850:1351:1753:1553:4956:041:00:341:03:071:04:451:05:371:05:59
1:470:551:041:580:342:154:302:331:380:520:22
9Schmidt Sofie1:20:003:485:1216:4419:1221:4625:3937:3644:4546:0248:4755:5157:3159:57
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin3:481:2411:322:282:343:5311:577:091:172:457:041:402:26
1:01:201:02:031:03:241:04:541:05:311:10:551:14:241:16:521:18:181:19:351:20:001:12:58
1:230:431:211:300:375:243:292:281:261:170:25*112
10Keller Katharina1:24:221:484:455:409:4514:4620:4537:3840:5842:2844:3351:3955:4759:30
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin1:482:570:554:055:015:5916:533:201:302:057:064:083:43
1:02:191:03:411:04:591:07:041:08:041:12:341:16:251:18:521:22:001:23:471:24:22
2:491:221:182:051:004:303:512:273:081:470:35
 
Mauch PinaFehlst1:002:222:544:024:517:019:5111:0711:5112:3814:1615:3817:23
Berliner Turnerschaft1:001:220:321:080:492:102:501:160:440:471:381:221:45
18:2918:5619:4521:0721:3623:11-----25:1526:1826:5927:21
1:060:270:491:220:291:352:041:030:410:22
Vogt FridaFehlst1:182:443:254:355:338:32---------------11:3613:3515:1617:02
Berliner Turnerschaft1:181:260:411:100:582:593:041:591:411:46
18:0118:3319:3721:0521:3823:2625:1527:1828:3029:3230:00
0:590:321:041:280:331:481:492:031:121:020:28
AKGrassow PetraFehlst1:334:095:0911:1612:2215:5526:3429:2830:2331:1633:3135:4338:43
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin1:332:361:006:071:063:3310:392:540:550:532:152:123:00
40:1341:09---------------42:5348:1055:1157:1159:1059:47
1:300:561:445:177:012:001:590:37
 
 
 
D18 (4)4,3 km 100 Hm23 P
PlNameZeit
1(112)2(119)3(106)4(115)5(137)6(135)7(103)8(122)9(102)10(115)11(107)12(125)13(126)
14(115)15(120)16(121)17(110)18(114)19(109)20(139)21(128)22(132)23(133)Ziel
 
1Leonhardt Charlotte35:382:083:204:155:588:269:2810:2711:1814:1318:3219:5621:2122:57
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin2:081:120:551:432:281:020:590:512:554:191:241:251:36
24:1126:0527:1128:4129:4930:4531:2232:4734:2935:1435:38
1:141:541:061:301:080:560:371:251:420:450:24
2Fillinger Elena42:462:193:515:137:0110:1211:2012:3313:2919:3424:0825:5027:3628:59
Köpenicker SC2:191:321:221:483:111:081:130:566:054:341:421:461:23
30:1032:2633:2734:4836:0737:0437:4539:5541:3542:2042:46
1:112:161:011:211:190:570:412:101:400:450:26
3Neitzel Ulrike54:502:244:356:308:4913:2014:5116:1117:3821:5227:5530:1232:5535:11
Köpenicker SC2:242:111:552:194:311:311:201:274:146:032:172:432:16
36:3639:4441:3043:4745:4147:4248:4351:0253:1554:1654:50
1:253:081:462:171:542:011:012:192:131:010:34
4Sprenger Katharina1:01:462:485:117:4910:2215:5417:4419:1920:0823:3830:5433:4136:5539:22
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin2:482:232:382:335:321:501:350:493:307:162:473:142:27
41:3445:1546:5249:2751:2952:5354:0357:2759:481:01:001:01:46
2:123:411:372:352:021:241:103:242:211:120:46
 
 
 
D19- (12)4,8 km 120 Hm25 P
PlNameZeit
1(131)2(107)3(119)4(115)5(125)6(108)7(111)8(128)9(139)10(109)11(114)12(115)13(105)
14(124)15(103)16(135)17(122)18(102)19(134)20(115)21(106)22(121)23(127)24(116)25(133)Ziel
 
1Müller Lisa37:512:073:023:565:357:139:039:5911:5713:1613:5714:4817:3519:27
USV Jena2:070:550:541:391:381:500:561:581:190:410:512:471:52
21:1322:2823:1523:5426:0327:1030:2331:5333:5635:2536:3237:2737:51
1:461:150:470:392:091:073:131:302:031:291:070:550:24
2Dreßler Almut38:381:473:104:045:417:128:599:4911:3613:2214:0215:1217:3520:03
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin1:471:230:541:371:311:470:501:471:460:401:102:232:28
22:0223:2024:1725:4127:5429:0031:4933:1834:5936:2137:2438:1338:38
1:591:180:571:242:131:062:491:291:411:221:030:490:25
3Frenzel Friederike41:072:323:314:116:187:559:5110:4813:0314:2115:1316:1419:2821:23
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide2:320:590:402:071:371:560:572:151:180:521:013:141:55
23:2424:4725:3226:1427:5129:1433:0034:3736:3238:1139:2940:4041:07
2:011:230:450:421:371:233:461:371:551:391:181:110:27
4Haas Sabine42:362:334:065:077:039:3311:3212:3414:4415:5716:4517:4120:5523:22
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin2:331:331:011:562:301:591:022:101:130:480:563:142:27
25:3926:5727:5528:3630:3131:4135:0336:3138:1939:5541:1042:0942:36
2:171:180:580:411:551:103:221:281:481:361:150:590:27
5Kapischke Solveig46:122:124:235:207:059:5011:4813:2415:3718:0918:5619:5122:4925:13
OK Mark Brandenburg2:122:110:571:452:451:581:362:132:320:470:552:582:24
27:3030:0430:5431:4534:2435:3338:5540:2342:1343:4044:4845:4846:12
2:172:340:500:512:391:093:221:281:501:271:081:000:24
17:21
*123
6Bartsch Alexandra49:542:303:444:497:039:1711:3612:4915:3017:2918:2719:3423:2226:59
Berliner TSC2:301:141:052:142:142:191:132:411:590:581:073:483:37
29:2430:5631:4632:4235:3236:5541:0342:4244:5846:5648:1949:2749:54
2:251:320:500:562:501:234:081:392:161:581:231:080:27
7Jänich Isabell50:212:423:504:566:579:1411:3612:4515:2116:5317:4318:4722:1227:40
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin2:421:081:062:012:172:221:092:361:320:501:043:255:28
30:0931:3532:3533:2335:3836:5940:5242:3645:0647:0548:3549:4450:21
2:291:261:000:482:151:213:531:442:301:591:301:090:37
8Trappe Kathrin51:063:114:235:438:0710:0812:2013:2816:0618:0819:0420:1023:5926:44
TOLF Berlin3:111:121:202:242:012:121:082:382:020:561:063:492:45
29:2130:4931:4532:3535:5237:2041:2843:2645:4847:4449:1750:2951:06
2:371:280:560:503:171:284:081:582:221:561:331:120:37
9Lenter Juliane55:382:324:296:078:0710:3012:3813:4816:1820:1921:0922:1525:2230:58
ohne Verein2:321:571:382:002:232:081:102:304:010:501:063:075:36
34:2836:2037:3838:5241:5343:1046:2748:2550:4452:3253:4654:5355:38
3:301:521:181:143:011:173:171:582:191:481:141:070:45
18:18
*120
10Sprenger Alina57:562:284:586:108:2710:4513:2615:0317:5219:5520:5022:4027:3630:44
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin2:282:301:122:172:182:411:372:492:030:551:504:563:08
36:5038:1939:2240:1642:5244:1448:4050:3952:5955:0856:3057:2957:56
6:061:291:030:542:361:224:261:592:202:091:220:590:27
33:4334:26
*137*122
11Gericke Madeline1:19:503:285:437:3510:5313:5419:3521:2825:2829:1930:2632:1037:1241:19
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin3:282:151:523:183:015:411:534:003:511:071:445:024:07
47:3450:2051:3152:4256:2658:191:04:501:08:131:11:331:14:391:16:451:18:221:19:50
6:152:461:111:113:441:536:313:233:203:062:061:371:28
 
Schütz PetulaFehlst4:057:349:3012:5116:3320:4422:3427:2134:4736:1638:1143:4948:55
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin4:053:291:563:213:424:111:504:477:261:291:555:385:06
54:3757:3058:591:00:521:04:481:12:111:17:521:21:531:26:58---------------
5:422:531:291:533:567:235:414:015:05
 
 
 
D35 (11)4,3 km 110 Hm24 P
PlNameZeit
1(128)2(120)3(119)4(117)5(115)6(132)7(131)8(129)9(108)10(111)11(121)12(106)13(115)
14(124)15(136)16(103)17(104)18(122)19(134)20(113)21(115)22(125)23(116)24(133)Ziel
 
1Kubald Katrin37:443:154:275:326:147:539:3510:4212:2313:0314:0116:0518:1020:12
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin3:151:121:050:421:391:421:071:410:400:582:042:052:02
24:4024:5926:2727:0728:2230:2531:5533:5635:3936:1937:1937:44
4:280:191:280:401:152:031:302:011:430:401:000:25
2Wollmerstädt Irina39:072:574:145:246:137:499:5111:1113:0013:4314:4416:5819:2021:32
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin2:571:171:100:491:362:021:201:490:431:012:142:222:12
24:3124:5126:1627:0628:1430:3932:2034:3736:3937:3038:3739:07
2:590:201:250:501:082:251:412:172:020:511:070:30
3Leonhardt Annette40:383:304:445:586:588:4710:3212:0213:4814:4315:5018:0220:2722:41
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin3:301:141:141:001:491:451:301:460:551:072:122:252:14
25:4226:0427:4228:2829:3932:0333:5136:0838:1038:5540:0740:38
3:010:221:380:461:112:241:482:172:020:451:120:31
4Wollmerstädt Katerina45:023:545:106:297:179:0311:0412:3814:2615:2916:3619:1321:3723:54
Berliner TSC3:541:161:190:481:462:011:341:481:031:072:372:242:17
29:5330:1532:1332:5734:2036:4538:2340:3942:3843:2244:2545:02
5:590:221:580:441:232:251:382:161:590:441:030:37
5Fink Martina45:544:025:306:377:168:5315:4116:5719:1219:4520:4422:5525:0327:07
TSV Röbel4:021:281:070:391:376:481:162:150:330:592:112:082:04
29:5930:1733:0533:5835:0337:4439:1541:2843:2444:0445:1245:54
2:520:182:480:531:052:411:312:131:560:401:080:42
6Kummerlöwe Juliane47:184:509:3911:0411:4713:3215:2316:4118:3719:3620:5123:2625:3627:48
OLV Potsdam4:504:491:250:431:451:511:181:560:591:152:352:102:12
32:1132:3434:3435:1536:3539:2940:5643:0544:5245:3446:3547:18
4:230:232:000:411:202:541:272:091:470:421:010:43
7Shmakova Alina47:214:365:486:567:439:3411:1913:0615:0416:0817:1519:3222:0424:25
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin4:361:121:080:471:511:451:471:581:041:072:172:322:21
29:2429:4432:1633:0834:2938:3940:1842:4644:4345:2746:5547:21
4:590:202:320:521:214:101:392:281:570:441:280:26
8Brandt Katrin54:044:466:288:269:2111:5013:4915:4117:4818:4120:0423:0226:2929:47
Köpenicker SC4:461:421:580:552:291:591:522:070:531:232:583:273:18
33:5334:1536:5738:0339:5443:4045:5449:0351:0551:5953:3354:04
4:060:222:421:061:513:462:143:092:020:541:340:31
9Kharitonov Aksana55:324:217:028:189:1611:3713:5915:5318:1019:3020:4723:4726:4929:37
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin4:212:411:160:582:212:221:542:171:201:173:003:022:48
36:3537:0239:1240:3241:5345:2047:1850:1652:3953:2754:5555:32
6:580:272:101:201:213:271:582:582:230:481:280:37
10Uhlemann Sibylle1:06:175:488:0810:1212:2414:4118:4320:4223:1124:0525:3330:1233:4736:17
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide5:482:202:042:122:174:021:592:290:541:284:393:352:30
41:3041:5348:2849:1250:5155:4058:221:00:481:02:521:04:211:05:441:06:17
5:130:236:350:441:394:492:422:262:041:291:230:33
 
Keller JuliaFehlst7:169:3817:0717:4420:1422:2724:0427:4929:1130:37-----36:2138:59
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin7:162:227:290:372:302:131:373:451:221:265:442:38
49:3249:5652:5253:4455:2659:241:04:001:06:361:08:541:09:451:11:181:11:55
10:330:242:560:521:423:584:362:362:180:511:330:37
 
 
 
D45 (8)4,3 km 100 Hm23 P
PlNameZeit
1(112)2(119)3(106)4(115)5(137)6(135)7(103)8(122)9(102)10(115)11(107)12(125)13(126)
14(115)15(120)16(121)17(110)18(114)19(109)20(139)21(128)22(132)23(133)Ziel
 
1Bringezu Kristina40:171:553:144:106:099:1610:2411:1612:0614:3819:2221:1523:0324:52
OLV Potsdam1:551:190:561:593:071:080:520:502:324:441:531:481:49
26:1128:2630:4432:1833:4034:3835:2737:1139:0339:4740:1729:57
1:192:152:181:341:220:580:491:441:520:440:30*128
2Rudert Bettina42:462:584:085:167:3210:2811:3212:2813:1615:4420:4924:0825:4527:39
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin2:581:101:082:162:561:040:560:482:285:053:191:371:54
28:5931:2532:4734:1735:3836:5838:1139:4041:2742:2342:46
1:202:261:221:301:211:201:131:291:470:560:23
3Fillinger Katrin46:192:194:035:077:1810:4311:5913:0013:5516:3422:1525:1127:1929:09
Köpenicker SC2:191:441:042:113:251:161:010:552:395:412:562:081:50
30:2932:5634:2036:0038:3539:4240:4042:3444:4345:4646:19
1:202:271:241:402:351:070:581:542:091:030:33
4Templiner Anke46:402:253:474:426:2810:4312:2713:3014:1818:4423:3726:4328:3830:38
Berliner TSC2:251:220:551:464:151:441:030:484:264:533:061:552:00
31:5634:1335:4137:1838:3639:4040:5942:2744:1846:1346:40
1:182:171:281:371:181:041:191:281:511:550:27
5Feldmann Gudrun55:134:446:1110:0212:2016:5418:1019:1420:2324:4730:2232:3834:5036:51
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin4:441:273:512:184:341:161:041:094:245:352:162:122:01
38:2841:1742:3144:1745:3847:1048:0650:4353:3654:3655:13
1:372:491:141:461:211:320:562:372:531:000:37
6Käding Kirsten57:082:343:494:527:1313:3014:4415:4416:4619:5525:1831:4834:1136:18
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin2:341:151:032:216:171:141:001:023:095:236:302:232:07
38:0141:0942:4745:3547:2848:3949:4952:4055:2256:3457:0828:27
1:433:081:382:481:531:111:102:512:421:120:34*125
7Kaminskaite Edita1:01:043:235:056:369:4515:3017:1918:2919:5122:4530:2633:0836:0739:03
Berliner TSC3:231:421:313:095:451:491:101:222:547:412:422:592:56
41:1444:5446:4549:1451:0252:4353:4856:0558:561:00:201:01:04
2:113:401:512:291:481:411:052:172:511:240:44
8Siebert Jacqueline1:25:269:5811:5313:5916:5429:0131:2934:1836:1240:2545:2652:2055:1757:58
OLV Potsdam9:581:552:062:5512:072:282:491:544:135:016:542:572:41
59:441:04:361:07:071:10:021:14:381:16:171:18:021:20:301:22:571:24:191:25:26
1:464:522:312:554:361:391:452:282:271:221:07
 
 
 
D55 (4)4,0 km 90 Hm23 P
PlNameZeit
1(110)2(129)3(108)4(111)5(125)6(131)7(115)8(138)9(106)10(120)11(130)12(109)13(139)
14(114)15(107)16(115)17(137)18(135)19(103)20(101)21(105)22(115)23(133)Ziel
 
1Graumann Heidrun40:353:144:155:126:277:548:5711:1112:1012:4414:3615:4817:0617:53
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide3:141:010:571:151:271:032:140:590:341:521:121:180:47
19:3221:0923:4127:0328:4529:3633:2335:2338:1840:1140:35
1:391:372:323:221:420:513:472:002:551:530:24
2Brettschneider Gudrun46:193:004:095:317:088:409:4812:1913:2614:2116:0819:0920:3721:35
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin3:001:091:221:371:321:082:311:070:551:473:011:280:58
23:3825:3027:4531:1732:3433:3638:0640:2143:2045:5046:19
2:031:522:153:321:171:024:302:152:592:300:29
3Lehmann Gabriela49:093:324:435:447:018:4510:0713:1214:2114:5516:4718:0619:4420:46
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin3:321:111:011:171:441:223:051:090:341:521:191:381:02
22:4324:5328:1431:5933:4835:0440:0542:4246:1248:4149:09
1:572:103:213:451:491:165:012:373:302:290:28
4Braatz Monika55:543:505:076:268:1810:0811:3715:0316:2917:5620:3622:0524:0325:12
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin3:501:171:191:521:501:293:261:261:272:401:291:581:09
27:4030:0033:2638:0839:5941:1346:0348:5852:5755:2655:54
2:282:203:264:421:511:144:502:553:592:290:28
 
 
 
D65 (3)3,6 km 70 Hm23 P
PlNameZeit
1(125)2(110)3(129)4(108)5(130)6(112)7(115)8(138)9(119)10(120)11(109)12(123)13(114)
14(131)15(117)16(115)17(137)18(122)19(135)20(103)21(136)22(105)23(133)Ziel
 
1Lemnitzer Erika47:152:124:115:266:259:4912:3514:4816:0016:4718:1320:4021:1923:15
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin2:121:591:150:593:242:462:131:120:471:262:270:391:56
25:2827:1429:4933:5635:0036:2438:0540:0344:4346:3847:15
2:131:462:354:071:041:241:411:584:401:550:37
2Thiel Susi51:272:084:155:396:4510:3713:4315:5417:3018:2320:0222:4023:2026:43
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin2:082:071:241:063:523:062:111:360:531:392:380:403:23
29:0330:3833:0838:3139:3141:0342:2144:4848:4250:4751:27
2:201:352:305:231:001:321:182:273:542:050:40
3Mielecke Kerstin1:08:452:254:396:107:5517:0120:0922:4324:2225:2827:1529:5530:3032:42
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin2:252:141:311:459:063:082:341:391:061:472:400:352:12
35:1136:5739:3450:4751:4953:1355:5059:461:05:371:07:561:08:45
2:291:462:3711:131:021:242:373:565:512:190:49
 
 
 
H10 (12)1,7 km 45 Hm11 P
PlNameZeit
1(116)2(127)3(131)4(118)5(114)6(123)7(120)8(138)9(115)10(126)11(133)Ziel
 
1Fischer Leander17:300:422:203:083:435:539:3211:0012:4213:5315:1217:0617:30
OLV Potsdam0:421:380:480:352:103:391:281:421:111:191:540:24
2Schwanebeck Heinrich24:541:304:075:387:339:3512:0415:0518:0120:0523:1324:2424:54
TSV Röbel1:302:371:311:552:022:293:012:562:043:081:110:30
3Sturm Paul30:571:544:537:068:3310:5312:4116:1720:3823:3526:2230:3130:57
Karower Dachse1:542:592:131:272:201:483:364:212:572:474:090:26
4Kharitonov Maxim32:451:485:187:0714:5517:2120:1723:5026:4628:3130:3132:1832:45
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin1:483:301:497:482:262:563:332:561:452:001:470:27
5Storch Niklas47:083:176:3812:1513:4516:5720:2023:5528:4335:2643:3845:4347:08
Karower Dachse3:173:215:371:303:123:233:354:486:438:122:051:25
6Priepke Carl57:042:536:4710:1214:2535:4438:4241:2245:1851:1454:3956:3757:04
Karower Dachse2:533:543:254:1321:192:582:403:565:563:251:580:27
 
AKBecker Papa17:211:032:413:374:185:407:108:4611:1114:3115:5416:5217:21
BSC Rehberge1:031:380:560:411:221:301:362:253:201:230:580:29
AKZeh Anatol25:451:304:035:287:229:1112:5316:4218:4621:0823:3025:2225:45
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide1:302:331:251:541:493:423:492:042:222:221:520:23
AKKlein Anne + MaxAufg1:0116:2922:54----------------------------------------29:28
BSC Rehberge1:0115:286:256:34
AKJandrig Matthias+Emil48:412:288:5712:0213:5118:0522:4230:2636:5640:1444:2547:0148:41
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin2:286:293:051:494:144:377:446:303:184:112:361:40
AKBecker Bennett48:431:315:1614:0516:0624:0926:2129:2140:5545:2347:1048:1648:43
BSC Rehberge1:313:458:492:018:032:123:0011:344:281:471:060:27
AKBuck Lioneska+Papa1:22:377:0513:3024:5125:3134:5136:2241:4749:5251:3055:031:19:531:22:37
BSC Rehberge7:056:2511:210:409:201:315:258:051:383:3324:502:44
1:05:051:10:001:13:561:17:25
*137*103*136*134
 
 
 
H14 (9)3,4 km 50 Hm23 P
PlNameZeit
1(132)2(127)3(110)4(114)5(128)6(115)7(124)8(103)9(122)10(136)11(134)12(113)13(115)
14(138)15(119)16(120)17(123)18(109)19(107)20(131)21(115)22(126)23(133)Ziel
 
1Lange Jonas28:270:531:572:263:494:356:439:2410:4211:3012:1313:4714:4916:29
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin0:531:040:291:230:462:082:411:180:480:431:341:021:40
17:1619:1720:0421:1821:4723:1824:2226:0827:1428:0028:27
0:472:010:471:140:291:311:041:461:060:460:27
2Czynski Milosz28:540:531:562:363:404:256:349:2010:4111:3012:1714:0915:4817:44
Berliner TSC0:531:030:401:040:452:092:461:210:490:471:521:391:56
18:4919:2520:2121:4222:0923:4024:5926:4527:4728:3328:54
1:050:360:561:210:271:311:191:461:020:460:21
3Templiner Artur35:230:552:213:074:286:419:0013:4515:0815:5116:5118:4820:3021:48
Berliner TSC0:551:260:461:212:132:194:451:230:431:001:571:421:18
23:1123:4525:3327:0427:2929:2431:0833:0534:1634:5635:23
1:230:341:481:310:251:551:441:571:110:400:27
4Quabeck Anton35:290:562:102:464:175:128:4012:2715:1116:0317:0318:4920:2922:41
Berliner Turnerschaft0:561:140:361:310:553:283:472:440:521:001:461:402:12
23:4724:2625:3027:1627:4929:3531:1033:1234:2035:0735:29
1:060:391:041:460:331:461:352:021:080:470:22
5Kumbier Lionel43:562:073:187:529:3210:3413:0821:3924:2725:2726:0527:5029:0330:59
Berliner Turnerschaft2:071:114:341:401:022:348:312:481:000:381:451:131:56
32:0532:5034:0835:2835:5837:5139:4441:4142:4843:3443:56
1:060:451:181:200:301:531:531:571:070:460:22
6Cain Fidelius52:181:063:214:056:077:119:5614:2616:3617:4818:3720:3822:3024:47
TSV Karlshorst1:062:150:442:021:042:454:302:101:120:492:011:522:17
25:5926:3439:2940:5541:2844:3846:5849:2550:5251:4952:1827:23
1:120:3512:551:260:333:102:202:271:270:570:29*117
29:0935:2136:20
*107*109*123
7Spengler Milo54:541:383:574:477:279:1312:4417:4120:0621:1322:3126:1728:4232:12
OLV Potsdam1:382:190:502:401:463:314:572:251:071:183:462:253:30
33:4934:3836:5339:2440:1743:5446:3650:3353:0054:2554:54
1:370:492:152:310:533:372:423:572:271:250:29
8Klabuhn Troy58:551:082:366:378:3914:0416:4321:2924:0125:1626:3430:1432:3736:12
OLV Potsdam1:081:284:012:025:252:394:462:321:151:183:402:233:35
37:4838:4640:5643:2344:1647:4850:1254:3357:0658:2158:55
1:360:582:102:270:533:322:244:212:331:150:34
 
AKDistler Albrecht29:561:172:262:574:054:557:1510:1811:3212:2113:0314:4515:5617:35
Berliner TSC1:171:090:311:080:502:203:031:140:490:421:421:111:39
18:2819:0119:5621:1321:4123:1624:3126:2928:4129:3129:56
0:530:330:551:170:281:351:151:582:120:500:25
 
 
 
H18 (9)5,0 km 125 Hm28 P
PlNameZeit
1(118)2(106)3(132)4(114)5(110)6(108)7(129)8(111)9(126)10(115)11(107)12(109)13(123)
14(120)15(121)16(131)17(115)18(113)19(137)20(135)21(104)22(103)23(122)24(102)25(101)26(115)
27(105)28(133)Ziel
 
1Wengler Carlo31:232:133:355:136:507:438:349:009:2911:2912:2913:3314:3814:57
Berliner Turnerschaft2:131:221:381:370:530:510:260:292:001:001:041:050:19
15:5216:4117:3419:0420:3821:3922:2722:5123:1823:5425:1626:1829:06
0:550:490:531:301:341:010:480:240:270:361:221:022:48
30:2431:0731:23
1:180:430:16
2Petersburski Krystian32:021:533:124:516:287:248:349:079:3511:3812:3413:4614:5015:09
Berliner TSC1:531:191:391:370:561:100:330:282:030:561:121:040:19
16:0716:5717:4819:2120:3321:3422:2922:5623:3024:1125:4026:4229:31
0:580:500:511:331:121:010:550:270:340:411:291:022:49
31:0131:4532:02
1:300:440:17
3Kapischke Arne32:561:553:225:026:487:428:268:519:1811:3712:4113:5315:0515:24
OK Mark Brandenburg1:551:271:401:460:540:440:250:272:191:041:121:120:19
16:2617:1818:1319:4820:5721:5822:4823:1223:3924:1726:1527:1330:25
1:020:520:551:351:091:010:500:240:270:381:580:583:12
32:0332:3832:5613:40
1:380:350:18*117
4Jaenicke Anton38:231:593:385:287:188:339:219:5810:3013:0514:1017:0918:1918:41
OK Mark Brandenburg1:591:391:501:501:150:480:370:322:351:052:591:100:22
19:4720:4621:5523:4525:0426:1127:1227:4428:2129:1330:5931:5835:18
1:060:591:091:501:191:071:010:320:370:521:460:593:20
37:1638:0138:23
1:580:450:22
5Bringezu Theo45:022:444:547:149:2810:3511:3312:0912:4715:2316:5218:5120:1520:39
OLV Potsdam2:442:102:202:141:070:580:360:382:361:291:591:240:24
21:5423:0224:1826:2428:2629:5631:1831:5332:5133:4635:4937:1241:17
1:151:081:162:062:021:301:220:350:580:552:031:234:05
43:3344:3445:02
2:161:010:28
6Brand Fabian46:172:244:356:339:2410:3111:4912:2212:5915:3816:5620:1121:4322:10
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide2:242:111:582:511:071:180:330:372:391:183:151:320:27
23:2624:4326:1827:5629:5731:3232:3533:0834:0534:5538:0339:1142:13
1:161:171:351:382:011:351:030:330:570:503:081:083:02
44:4245:4946:17
2:291:070:28
7Grassow Leonhard47:042:375:047:1910:0811:5113:1213:4614:4817:3519:0220:4422:1322:37
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin2:372:272:152:491:431:210:341:022:471:271:421:290:24
23:5925:0826:2528:3030:2132:0033:1433:4734:5635:5137:5539:2043:39
1:221:091:172:051:511:391:140:331:090:552:041:254:19
45:3746:4147:0420:23
1:581:040:23*117
8Kern Johannes52:086:478:5810:5913:1414:3715:3816:1116:3918:5820:2121:5323:5924:28
SV Bad Düben6:472:112:012:151:231:010:330:282:191:231:322:060:29
25:3626:5128:2030:1032:3238:1939:4540:3041:3142:2244:1545:2048:52
1:081:151:291:502:225:471:260:451:010:511:531:053:32
50:5651:5052:08
2:040:540:18
9Keller Alexander56:072:475:058:0314:1817:0418:2719:1320:4723:1224:4426:2727:5528:31
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin2:472:182:586:152:461:230:461:342:251:321:431:280:36
29:3831:0432:2834:1336:5740:0241:3642:2043:1244:1747:1448:4352:44
1:071:261:241:452:443:051:340:440:521:052:571:294:01
55:0355:5256:0710:43
2:190:490:15*129
 
 
 
H19- (20)5,0 km 125 Hm28 P
PlNameZeit
1(118)2(106)3(132)4(114)5(110)6(108)7(129)8(111)9(126)10(115)11(107)12(109)13(123)
14(120)15(121)16(131)17(115)18(113)19(137)20(135)21(104)22(103)23(122)24(102)25(101)26(115)
27(105)28(133)Ziel
 
1Fleiß Sebastian33:271:483:185:136:537:538:409:099:3811:4212:4313:5115:0015:26
Berliner TSC1:481:301:551:401:000:470:290:292:041:011:081:090:26
16:2517:1818:2019:5021:1322:1723:1123:3924:1224:5726:5027:5131:00
0:590:531:021:301:231:040:540:280:330:451:531:013:09
32:2433:1033:27
1:240:460:17
2Blume Karsten34:241:553:325:217:098:129:119:4510:1512:2313:2214:3615:4916:14
Berliner TSC1:551:371:491:481:030:590:340:302:080:591:141:130:25
17:1618:1019:0720:4021:5323:0624:0324:2925:1125:5627:2928:3231:32
1:020:540:571:331:131:130:570:260:420:451:331:033:00
33:0933:5934:24
1:370:500:25
3Boeck Sascha36:532:083:455:457:348:399:4010:1110:4113:0914:2315:4216:5617:19
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin2:081:372:001:491:051:010:310:302:281:141:191:140:23
18:2519:2320:2822:0823:2524:3625:3326:0426:3827:2529:2030:2433:53
1:060:581:051:401:171:110:570:310:340:471:551:043:29
35:3036:2136:53
1:370:510:32
4Brettschneider Moritz37:512:354:336:518:509:5210:4511:1911:5114:2715:3916:5718:3018:52
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin2:351:582:181:591:020:530:340:322:361:121:181:330:22
20:0121:0322:0823:5625:1526:3527:3328:0128:3229:1530:4031:4435:11
1:091:021:051:481:191:200:580:280:310:431:251:043:27
36:4237:2837:51
1:310:460:23
5Graumann Leo37:592:013:235:177:108:129:119:4210:1712:4613:5915:1516:3416:58
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide2:011:221:541:531:020:590:310:352:291:131:161:190:24
18:0819:1120:2622:1523:3624:4825:5426:2427:0627:5230:0131:0535:00
1:101:031:151:491:211:121:060:300:420:462:091:043:55
36:4237:3937:59
1:420:570:20
6Weiss Jan38:372:364:316:308:359:5310:4911:2812:0514:3415:4817:1118:3018:52
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin2:361:551:592:051:180:560:390:372:291:141:231:190:22
19:5820:5721:5823:4525:0426:2627:2628:0328:4229:2931:4132:3235:50
1:060:591:011:471:191:221:000:370:390:472:120:513:18
37:2638:1938:37
1:360:530:18
7Schütze Mirko38:542:234:046:088:029:0510:0510:3811:0913:4014:5216:1117:2817:50
OLV Potsdam2:231:412:041:541:031:000:330:312:311:121:191:170:22
18:5520:0221:1023:0424:2325:3626:3827:0927:4428:3130:5132:0335:56
1:051:071:081:541:191:131:020:310:350:472:201:123:53
37:4238:3238:54
1:460:500:22
8Pfeil Arved39:112:153:485:457:328:409:5510:2410:5513:1314:1517:0018:1218:31
Berliner Turnerschaft2:151:331:571:471:081:150:290:312:181:022:451:120:19
19:3120:2821:5623:3125:0826:1427:0827:3728:1929:0731:4832:4936:08
1:000:571:281:351:371:060:540:290:420:482:411:013:19
37:5038:4739:1116:03
1:420:570:24*118
9Thiermann Sven39:152:234:025:578:229:3110:4411:2311:5614:1715:3316:5718:3218:55
OLV Potsdam2:231:391:552:251:091:130:390:332:211:161:241:350:23
20:0421:0322:1124:0025:2726:4427:4228:0928:4229:2331:2332:1936:08
1:090:591:081:491:271:170:580:270:330:412:000:563:49
37:5938:5439:15
1:510:550:21
10Röhner Uwe39:172:274:006:018:039:0510:0110:3911:1314:0015:1516:3317:5918:21
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin2:271:332:012:021:020:560:380:342:471:151:181:260:22
19:3520:3922:0023:5425:0926:2527:3028:0328:4229:3231:1432:2036:32
1:141:041:211:541:151:161:050:330:390:501:421:064:12
38:0238:5639:17
1:300:540:21
11Schenker Moritz39:212:204:126:138:099:2810:3811:0711:4214:1015:1917:2818:4719:07
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin2:201:522:011:561:191:100:290:352:281:092:091:190:20
20:1621:2022:2524:0825:2826:4627:4628:1729:0129:4431:4132:5436:24
1:091:041:051:431:201:181:000:310:440:431:571:133:30
38:0239:0339:21
1:381:010:18
12Lamy Christoph41:132:264:046:119:0310:2311:2012:0812:3815:2616:4818:0219:2520:34
OLV Potsdam2:261:382:072:521:200:570:480:302:481:221:141:231:09
21:4822:4624:2326:1327:3228:4430:0130:3031:0731:5333:2634:3438:14
1:140:581:371:501:191:121:170:290:370:461:331:083:40
39:5740:4941:13
1:430:520:24
13Riedel Nico42:032:224:256:169:1810:2711:3812:1912:5115:3316:4018:1019:3619:57
ohne Verein2:222:031:513:021:091:110:410:322:421:071:301:260:21
21:3022:3823:4625:3026:5128:1429:1629:4630:4831:4133:2534:3538:07
1:331:081:081:441:211:231:020:301:020:531:441:103:32
40:1841:3842:03
2:111:200:25
14Campmany Victor46:243:005:407:529:5811:5013:0413:4114:2816:4017:4519:1720:4121:07
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin3:002:402:122:061:521:140:370:472:121:051:321:240:26
22:1823:4925:1427:0428:2729:5732:0832:4233:2334:0937:3138:3441:41
1:111:311:251:501:231:302:110:340:410:463:221:033:07
44:2945:3546:24
2:481:060:49
15Großmann Michael46:392:355:057:089:5611:2712:3213:1713:5820:1421:3923:1324:2824:50
Volkssport Babelsberg2:352:302:032:481:311:050:450:416:161:251:341:150:22
25:5826:5528:0129:5931:2632:4933:4834:1734:5135:4237:5539:0642:55
1:080:571:061:581:271:230:590:290:340:512:131:113:49
44:5046:1846:39
1:551:280:21
16Fliliali Aurelien47:232:414:396:298:209:4210:4311:2011:5614:2315:3516:5818:1218:35
Berliner TSC2:411:581:501:511:221:010:370:362:271:121:231:140:23
19:4120:5221:5823:4225:0933:3734:4035:3436:1537:0539:1040:3843:59
1:061:111:061:441:278:281:030:540:410:502:051:283:21
45:5447:0147:23
1:551:070:22
17Graumann Bodo51:283:015:158:0810:3611:5713:0313:4314:1817:3119:1220:4222:2622:57
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide3:012:142:532:281:211:060:400:353:131:411:301:440:31
24:2925:5027:4730:1032:0433:3234:5535:3636:3537:3141:3843:0247:59
1:321:211:572:231:541:281:230:410:590:564:071:244:57
49:5551:0051:28
1:561:050:28
18Gabriel Kriss51:293:546:219:0611:5113:3514:5715:4016:2819:1920:4323:5126:1626:37
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin3:542:272:452:451:441:220:430:482:511:243:082:250:21
28:1429:4331:0233:0835:0336:4037:4738:2739:4140:4042:3643:5247:55
1:371:291:192:061:551:371:070:401:140:591:561:164:03
50:0951:0451:29
2:140:550:25
19Brettschneider Erik1:24:513:337:1813:1918:3321:1123:3924:5426:1832:3034:5638:4842:0942:59
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin3:333:456:015:142:382:281:151:246:122:263:523:210:50
45:4648:0250:2154:2257:461:00:231:02:261:03:071:04:051:05:341:09:521:11:561:18:36
2:472:162:194:013:242:372:030:410:581:294:182:046:40
1:22:361:24:161:24:51
4:001:400:35
 
Schramm ErwinFehlst2:244:046:178:239:2710:2410:5811:4214:1915:32-----18:4219:05
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin2:241:402:132:061:040:570:340:442:371:133:100:23
20:1921:2822:4224:3526:1027:3328:4229:1429:5830:4932:5534:4539:00
1:141:091:141:531:351:231:090:320:440:512:061:504:15
40:5141:4242:0816:44
1:510:510:26*117
 
 
 
H35 (15)4,8 km 120 Hm25 P
PlNameZeit
1(131)2(107)3(119)4(115)5(125)6(108)7(111)8(128)9(139)10(109)11(114)12(115)13(105)
14(124)15(103)16(135)17(122)18(102)19(134)20(115)21(106)22(121)23(127)24(116)25(133)Ziel
 
1Lange Udo35:071:422:403:234:506:197:518:3810:5812:1812:5713:4516:0918:26
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin1:420:580:431:271:291:320:472:201:200:390:482:242:17
20:0321:1021:4222:1724:3525:3328:2829:3931:1932:5333:5434:4535:07
1:371:070:320:352:180:582:551:111:401:341:010:510:22
10:28
*118
2Schwartz Matthias36:281:514:385:206:468:1410:2811:2213:0314:5915:4516:4219:0020:41
Berliner Turnerschaft1:512:470:421:261:282:140:541:411:560:460:572:181:41
22:2323:3024:1024:4726:4127:5530:4431:5733:1834:2935:2636:1036:28
1:421:070:400:371:541:142:491:131:211:110:570:440:18
3Schütz Benno36:571:453:194:065:377:389:1210:0311:5713:1013:4814:3717:0318:47
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide1:451:340:471:312:011:340:511:541:130:380:492:261:44
20:5421:5922:3923:2225:3626:3729:2830:4632:2634:2435:2936:1936:57
2:071:050:400:432:141:012:511:181:401:581:050:500:38
4Spranger Lutz37:111:562:473:455:246:568:339:3511:3513:1013:4914:3717:2519:05
TSV Karlshorst1:560:510:581:391:321:371:022:001:350:390:482:481:40
20:4422:1422:5923:4325:5327:0130:0831:1733:0734:4135:4936:4637:11
1:391:300:450:442:101:083:071:091:501:341:080:570:25
5Uhlemann Andreas37:342:123:254:176:087:499:2810:2212:2513:3914:2115:1418:1620:05
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide2:121:130:521:511:411:390:542:031:140:420:533:021:49
21:4323:0723:4724:3226:0527:1830:3631:5133:3835:0436:1537:1337:34
1:381:240:400:451:331:133:181:151:471:261:110:580:21
6Zak Tomasz39:222:495:396:227:589:3211:5612:4515:0316:2217:0217:4920:1422:30
Energetyk Dychow2:492:500:431:361:342:240:492:181:190:400:472:252:16
24:0625:1325:4726:2128:3929:3732:3933:5235:2737:0438:0838:5939:22
1:361:070:340:342:180:583:021:131:351:371:040:510:23
14:34
*118
7Gondring Oliver39:391:552:483:455:196:578:569:4812:0313:1614:0215:0217:4819:56
OLV Potsdam1:550:530:571:341:381:590:522:151:130:461:002:462:08
22:0423:2424:0724:4527:5929:1232:2933:5435:4737:1938:2339:1739:39
2:081:200:430:383:141:133:171:251:531:321:040:540:22
8Mieske Frank40:042:043:064:035:487:349:2610:2112:3114:1715:0715:5618:5721:02
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin2:041:020:571:451:461:520:552:101:460:500:493:012:05
23:1124:3925:2526:0728:1629:2232:4134:1736:0637:3038:3739:3940:04
2:091:280:460:422:091:063:191:361:491:241:071:020:25
9Adorján Péter41:391:552:533:525:377:199:2510:1812:3314:2015:1516:0719:0021:22
Berliner TSC1:550:580:591:451:422:060:532:151:470:550:522:532:22
23:5025:1026:0726:5029:1130:2433:4735:1237:0338:5440:0841:0941:39
2:281:200:570:432:211:133:231:251:511:511:141:010:30
10Siebert Tinko43:342:083:054:006:068:1010:1111:1513:5215:3516:2217:1420:3322:35
OLV Potsdam2:080:570:552:062:042:011:042:371:430:470:523:192:02
24:3326:0026:5627:3630:1231:2835:1936:5238:4140:5041:5443:0943:34
1:581:270:560:402:361:163:511:331:492:091:041:150:25
11Krieger Thomas44:062:143:254:296:348:4511:0412:0814:1515:5816:5217:5621:1723:25
TSV Karlshorst2:141:111:042:052:112:191:042:071:430:541:043:212:08
25:4427:3628:3829:3631:3132:4936:0137:3639:3341:1342:4043:4144:06
2:191:521:020:581:551:183:121:351:571:401:271:010:25
12Lau Andreas44:372:073:434:406:077:569:4010:4215:5317:3918:2319:1421:4726:50
Köpenicker SC2:071:360:571:271:491:441:025:111:460:440:512:335:03
29:2330:4331:3032:0933:4334:5137:3439:0940:5642:1243:1244:1344:37
2:331:200:470:391:341:082:431:351:471:161:001:010:24
13Petersburski Robert46:341:462:594:205:558:0210:2711:3114:1416:1717:1618:1220:5627:29
SV Schorfheide1:461:131:211:352:072:251:042:432:030:590:562:446:33
29:3431:1032:1232:4935:0936:2139:1641:0242:4744:0945:1246:0746:34
2:051:361:020:372:201:122:551:461:451:221:030:550:27
26:39
*113
14Brettschneider Max47:072:343:434:507:199:1011:3712:4515:2417:0117:4818:4422:4125:07
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin2:341:091:072:291:512:271:082:391:370:470:563:572:26
27:0528:4329:3730:2732:5434:1438:3240:0342:1444:0145:2546:3447:07
1:581:380:540:502:271:204:181:312:111:471:241:090:33
15Keller Maxim1:12:372:356:219:5812:2115:3118:0019:1522:2624:4025:4326:4930:3335:10
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin2:353:463:372:233:102:291:153:112:141:031:063:444:37
43:1245:0646:1747:1650:1151:4856:2458:231:01:231:08:411:10:341:12:041:12:37
8:021:541:110:592:551:374:361:593:007:181:531:300:33
 
 
 
H45 (19)4,3 km 110 Hm24 P
PlNameZeit
1(128)2(120)3(119)4(117)5(115)6(132)7(131)8(129)9(108)10(111)11(121)12(106)13(115)
14(124)15(136)16(103)17(104)18(122)19(134)20(113)21(115)22(125)23(116)24(133)Ziel
 
1Bleidorn Stefan29:392:133:074:014:315:527:178:159:3410:0710:5312:3414:1715:57
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin2:130:540:540:301:211:250:581:190:330:461:411:431:40
18:2218:3819:4920:1821:1523:1624:3226:2327:4928:2329:1529:39
2:250:161:110:290:572:011:161:511:260:340:520:24
2Kramski Mariusz30:402:153:103:594:295:507:178:169:3510:0310:5312:3914:1816:09
Energetyk Dychow2:150:550:490:301:211:270:591:190:280:501:461:391:51
18:4419:0420:4121:1322:0924:2625:4227:2928:5529:2930:1930:40
2:350:201:370:320:562:171:161:471:260:340:500:21
3Derksen André31:372:183:154:104:476:147:428:4010:1310:5411:4713:3915:2717:24
SV Bad Düben2:180:570:550:371:271:280:581:330:410:531:521:481:57
19:4219:5921:1321:5322:5424:5626:1728:0629:4130:1731:1231:37
2:180:171:140:401:012:021:211:491:350:360:550:25
4Brettschneider Uwe31:502:223:204:174:576:207:498:5110:1810:5211:4513:3315:1016:55
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin2:220:580:570:401:231:291:021:270:340:531:481:371:45
20:2220:4021:4622:2123:2025:1426:2628:1729:5430:3231:2531:50
3:270:181:060:350:591:541:121:511:370:380:530:25
5Hase Michael32:452:283:324:315:186:458:179:2810:5311:2612:2814:2016:1218:04
TSV Karlshorst2:281:040:590:471:271:321:111:250:331:021:521:521:52
20:4221:0122:2122:5924:0426:0127:1829:1230:4531:2232:2132:45
2:380:191:200:381:051:571:171:541:330:370:590:24
6Olisauskas Raimondas33:122:423:384:315:056:358:149:1610:4211:1312:0314:0715:4617:34
Berliner TSC2:420:560:530:341:301:391:021:260:310:502:041:391:48
20:2220:4222:0822:4323:4226:5628:0929:5731:2331:5932:5133:12
2:480:201:260:350:593:141:131:481:260:360:520:21
7Demmig Sven34:493:024:085:125:557:259:0310:1511:5012:2813:2715:3517:3819:35
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin3:021:061:040:431:301:381:121:350:380:592:082:031:57
22:2122:4224:0724:4825:5227:5929:2231:1232:5033:2734:2934:49
2:460:211:250:411:042:071:231:501:380:371:020:20
8Jobst Henry35:193:495:326:327:088:3510:2311:2813:0013:3414:2716:2418:1820:16
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin3:491:431:000:361:271:481:051:320:340:531:571:541:58
23:0723:2424:4625:2326:2928:3429:5831:4733:3134:0834:5535:19
2:510:171:220:371:062:051:241:491:440:370:470:24
9Rudert Andreas35:553:034:115:125:517:179:0710:1312:1813:0314:0616:0017:5319:59
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin3:031:081:010:391:261:501:062:050:451:031:541:532:06
22:2622:4724:0824:4925:5528:3730:1132:0533:5034:2935:3435:55
2:270:211:210:411:062:421:341:541:450:391:050:21
10Plötz André37:272:543:555:005:477:239:0410:2211:5612:3513:4415:5618:1920:41
OLV Potsdam2:541:011:050:471:361:411:181:340:391:092:122:232:22
23:3923:5725:2126:0827:2129:2931:1033:2335:1435:5536:5937:27
2:580:181:240:471:132:081:412:131:510:411:040:28
11Mönch Dirk41:063:124:305:416:288:0810:2311:4213:2714:1415:2117:3220:0222:06
Köpenicker SC3:121:181:110:471:402:151:191:450:471:072:112:302:04
26:1126:3328:0328:5330:0932:3334:0536:2438:4039:2540:2441:06
4:050:221:300:501:162:241:322:192:160:450:590:42
12Kremlacek Johannes41:383:244:315:436:298:0510:0412:3814:2015:0316:0818:3421:0623:22
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide3:241:071:120:461:361:592:341:420:431:052:262:322:16
26:2826:5128:1829:0730:2533:0634:5337:0939:1139:5641:0941:38
3:060:231:270:491:182:411:472:162:020:451:130:29
13Bringezu Dirk42:193:114:395:506:328:1411:4513:0214:5415:3816:4819:0421:2223:31
OLV Potsdam3:111:281:110:421:423:311:171:520:441:102:162:182:09
27:2627:4829:5830:4332:0134:5036:1738:1040:0640:4941:5142:19
3:550:222:100:451:182:491:271:531:560:431:020:28
14Grassow Thomas45:063:274:526:096:578:5211:1112:4014:4016:2017:4720:1022:4225:00
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin3:271:251:170:481:552:191:292:001:401:272:232:322:18
28:3929:0331:2532:0833:2736:2238:1340:2742:3643:2144:3945:06
3:390:242:220:431:192:551:512:142:090:451:180:27
15Kaminski Jürgen51:144:035:397:108:0510:1512:4314:1916:3117:3519:1522:0225:0327:52
Charlottenburger TSV4:031:361:310:552:102:281:362:121:041:402:473:012:49
32:2732:5435:0536:0137:3140:2742:3445:2048:0549:0350:2551:14
4:350:272:110:561:302:562:072:462:450:581:220:49
16Kahlert Matthias51:203:525:336:487:399:3111:4813:2316:0416:5518:1821:0723:5527:02
Berliner TSC3:521:411:150:511:522:171:352:410:511:232:492:483:07
32:1932:5435:0935:5937:3240:5942:5245:4048:1349:0650:4151:20
5:170:352:150:501:333:271:532:482:330:531:350:39
17Feldmann André52:503:495:206:517:4910:0212:4414:4316:5417:5619:2023:4027:1429:41
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin3:491:311:310:582:132:421:592:111:021:244:203:342:27
34:0934:4337:0837:5839:2543:3645:2247:5950:1251:0852:1452:50
4:280:342:250:501:274:111:462:372:130:561:060:36
18Neitzel Andreas58:354:238:3310:0211:1013:1616:0317:3420:3621:4322:5726:1529:0131:01
Köpenicker SC4:234:101:291:082:062:471:313:021:071:143:182:462:00
36:3837:2842:3643:5245:2249:2651:3053:3756:0556:5057:5858:35
5:370:505:081:161:304:042:042:072:280:451:080:37
19Sprenger Bernhard1:01:415:227:028:409:4111:4814:3415:5719:2420:2921:4626:0429:1832:00
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin5:221:401:381:012:072:461:233:271:051:174:183:142:42
40:3641:0344:4045:5447:0751:3553:5956:2559:0459:471:01:031:01:41
8:360:273:371:141:134:282:242:262:390:431:160:38
 
 
 
H55 (16)4,0 km 90 Hm23 P
PlNameZeit
1(110)2(129)3(108)4(111)5(125)6(131)7(115)8(138)9(106)10(120)11(130)12(109)13(139)
14(114)15(107)16(115)17(137)18(135)19(103)20(101)21(105)22(115)23(133)Ziel
 
1Brettschneider Gerhard32:522:203:093:584:526:037:139:049:5510:2111:3712:3213:2914:07
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin2:200:490:490:541:111:101:510:510:261:160:550:570:38
15:2216:4218:4922:1523:1923:5826:4828:1830:3832:3032:52
1:151:202:073:261:040:392:501:302:201:520:22
2Käding Bernd33:492:263:173:594:506:017:038:599:5510:2311:4212:4313:4614:30
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin2:260:510:420:511:111:021:560:560:281:191:011:030:44
16:0517:3619:3622:5624:0424:5427:4629:2031:4933:2833:49
1:351:312:003:201:080:502:521:342:291:390:21
3Wohlrabe Lutz34:462:223:163:524:476:006:538:599:5810:4412:0113:0114:0314:47
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide2:220:540:360:551:130:532:060:590:461:171:001:020:44
16:1417:5620:1223:1224:2625:1728:3230:1332:5034:3034:46
1:271:422:163:001:140:513:151:412:371:400:16
4Deptula Jerzy35:072:283:223:585:036:187:109:0710:2511:0112:2113:1814:2415:16
Energetyk Dychow2:280:540:361:051:150:521:571:180:361:200:571:060:52
16:3718:0520:0923:0524:1224:5828:3130:0932:5634:4335:07
1:211:282:042:561:070:463:331:382:471:470:24
5Kapischke Andreas38:362:273:194:036:258:049:0211:1412:1713:2714:4415:4016:4917:42
OK Mark Brandenburg2:270:520:442:221:390:582:121:031:101:170:561:090:53
19:0820:5022:5226:1327:3429:1132:2934:0036:3238:1738:3628:16
1:261:422:023:211:211:373:181:312:321:450:19*104
6Otto Volker39:542:353:335:146:167:348:2910:3111:5312:3714:1215:1116:2017:13
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin2:350:581:411:021:180:552:021:220:441:350:591:090:53
18:4520:0822:3226:4628:1329:0732:4034:2737:2339:2439:54
1:321:232:244:141:270:543:331:472:562:010:30
7Braatz Frank41:262:533:474:325:317:108:2610:5211:5412:3014:2215:3916:5717:42
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin2:530:540:450:591:391:162:261:020:361:521:171:180:45
19:3121:1324:0927:2528:5830:2134:0335:5439:0540:5541:26
1:491:422:563:161:331:233:421:513:111:500:31
8Brettschneider Hartmut42:052:513:494:335:387:048:1110:4111:4112:1113:3814:5716:1216:56
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin2:510:580:441:051:261:072:301:000:301:271:191:150:44
18:3020:0722:3925:4827:0527:5332:0434:0737:0341:3142:05
1:341:372:323:091:170:484:112:032:564:280:34
9Müller-Danert Dieter43:122:493:514:465:507:178:1910:3011:5612:3814:2115:3816:5117:47
TSV Karlshorst2:491:020:551:041:271:022:111:260:421:431:171:130:56
19:2721:0823:3229:1030:4731:4436:0337:5440:4442:4243:12
1:401:412:245:381:370:574:191:512:501:580:30
10Wauer Matthias49:403:124:325:467:129:0310:1713:1614:4115:2917:2518:5920:3621:38
OLV Potsdam3:121:201:141:261:511:142:591:250:481:561:341:371:02
23:5825:5928:5133:2335:2336:3541:0743:1046:4449:0449:40
2:202:012:524:322:001:124:322:033:342:200:36
11Blome Hans-Peter50:332:553:594:495:577:328:4811:3112:3713:2415:0217:0923:5424:47
Berliner TSC2:551:040:501:081:351:162:431:060:471:382:076:450:53
26:2928:4331:3536:0437:3538:4842:3544:3848:0150:0450:33
1:422:142:524:291:311:133:472:033:232:030:29
12Neidhardt Michael54:483:094:236:047:199:0110:1614:0515:5918:0920:0223:1524:4726:05
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide3:091:141:411:151:421:153:491:542:101:533:131:321:18
28:0929:5932:5537:5239:2741:0846:1748:3152:0454:1554:48
2:041:502:564:571:351:415:092:143:332:110:33
13Hoffmann Frank-Dieter56:093:084:065:036:148:009:1612:0015:3816:2718:2324:5926:4627:40
ohne Verein3:080:580:571:111:461:162:443:380:491:566:361:470:54
29:3432:1234:4841:0342:4043:3947:5649:5453:1855:4056:09
1:542:382:366:151:370:594:171:583:242:220:29
14Calderón Purizaca Carlos1:10:495:066:478:1510:1912:4314:1617:4021:2522:3725:3527:4929:5131:17
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide5:061:411:282:042:241:333:243:451:122:582:142:021:26
34:1739:2342:3949:4051:3854:421:00:291:03:111:06:591:09:531:10:49
3:005:063:167:011:583:045:472:423:482:540:56
15Gläser Kay-Olaf1:16:025:107:099:2211:3714:0115:3320:1722:0723:2426:3831:1033:3335:48
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide5:101:592:132:152:241:324:441:501:173:144:322:232:15
38:4041:5345:5052:2554:3656:501:03:041:06:581:11:491:15:181:16:0229:54
2:523:133:576:352:112:146:143:544:513:290:44*107
49:05
*113
 
AKBüchner Siegfried37:292:423:364:275:296:528:0010:3011:3312:0913:2914:3015:4316:24
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin2:420:540:511:021:231:082:301:030:361:201:011:130:41
17:5819:3421:5624:5726:1127:2130:4132:3535:2037:0637:29
1:341:362:223:011:141:103:201:542:451:460:23
 
 
 
H65 (11)3,6 km 70 Hm23 P
PlNameZeit
1(125)2(110)3(129)4(108)5(130)6(112)7(115)8(138)9(119)10(120)11(109)12(123)13(114)
14(131)15(117)16(115)17(137)18(122)19(135)20(103)21(136)22(105)23(133)Ziel
 
1Winkler Jochen32:441:202:353:264:196:408:279:5410:5611:3012:3314:1414:4116:01
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin1:201:150:510:532:211:471:271:020:341:031:410:271:20
17:3218:3520:0323:0223:5025:0125:4927:3030:1032:1632:44
1:311:031:282:590:481:110:481:412:402:060:28
2Plötz Gerhard37:541:463:324:345:298:0210:3712:2013:4014:1715:2617:3518:0519:34
OLV Potsdam1:461:461:020:552:332:351:431:200:371:092:090:301:29
21:2622:3624:4728:2929:1730:2031:2233:0236:0237:2137:54
1:521:102:113:420:481:031:021:403:001:190:33
3Frenzel Michael41:361:453:534:505:599:2612:3114:0715:0615:4617:0518:5419:2521:20
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide1:452:080:571:093:273:051:360:590:401:191:490:311:55
23:1724:2626:1630:3032:1833:1535:1137:1739:3841:0741:36
1:571:091:504:141:480:571:562:062:211:290:29
4Kremer Christian45:152:083:555:066:209:1711:5013:3914:5415:4417:1419:1319:4721:30
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide2:081:471:111:142:572:331:491:150:501:301:590:341:43
23:2424:3626:4531:0632:1435:0536:0839:2743:0444:4645:1534:08
1:541:122:094:211:082:511:033:193:371:420:29*104
37:55
*124
5Thiel Rolf47:242:073:545:026:209:1311:4613:4615:2416:1717:4119:5020:2122:11
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin2:071:471:081:182:532:332:001:380:531:242:090:311:50
24:0827:2029:3334:4735:4737:1638:2440:4744:5046:4847:24
1:573:122:135:141:001:291:082:234:031:580:36
6Herold Rudolf48:222:154:035:147:4412:4915:3417:2818:4219:2820:5223:1823:5525:31
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin2:151:481:112:305:052:451:541:140:461:242:260:371:36
27:2828:4930:5735:2036:1537:2838:3742:2445:3947:4848:22
1:571:212:084:230:551:131:093:473:152:090:34
7Wollenberg Bernd50:412:054:586:137:2510:5613:4516:0517:3218:2319:5022:1122:5324:48
Berliner TSC2:052:531:151:123:312:492:201:270:511:272:210:421:55
28:4230:2432:5139:0540:0641:2042:3044:3948:1150:1150:41
3:541:422:276:141:011:141:102:093:322:000:30
8Fink Wolfgang57:342:143:525:096:0415:0718:0922:4225:0725:5627:3129:5530:3132:37
TSV Röbel2:141:381:170:559:033:024:332:250:491:352:240:362:06
34:4636:2738:5645:3146:3848:0249:1451:3454:5856:5257:34
2:091:412:296:351:071:241:122:203:241:540:42
9Baujard Yves58:222:116:087:419:1312:5516:2019:1221:1822:0824:1327:1527:5430:22
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin2:113:571:331:323:423:252:522:060:502:053:020:392:28
33:0434:4938:1343:0944:1745:5747:2149:5855:1657:3558:22
2:421:453:244:561:081:401:242:375:182:190:47
10Lemnitzer Eberhard1:27:122:518:179:5811:0820:4831:1433:3635:4437:0539:5646:3647:2349:22
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin2:515:261:411:109:4010:262:222:081:212:516:400:471:59
51:5954:1656:461:06:381:07:571:09:381:14:111:17:331:23:011:26:131:27:12
2:372:172:309:521:191:414:333:225:283:120:59
 
Michalek JanuszFehlst1:272:443:464:426:539:0710:3811:3812:1413:1714:5715:2516:49
Energetyk Dychow1:271:171:020:562:112:141:311:000:361:031:400:281:24
18:1619:2621:1125:4626:24-----28:2132:4335:2336:5637:20
1:271:101:454:350:381:574:222:401:330:24