Kristall-Cup 2018/2019Sa 05.01.2019 12:53
Meldungen nach Vereinen - Kristall-OLerzeugt von OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2016

 
Berliner TSC (25)GER
NrChipnrNameKat
19150573Adorján PéterH35
29528048Bartsch AlexandraD19-
39030789Blume KarstenH19-
49201349Czynski MiloszH14
56009AK Distler AlbrechtH14
61411910Distler Carl W.H35
7423895Fell RonjaD19-
89291196Fleiß SebastianH19-
9300850Fliliali AurelienH19-
10Jungto ViktoriaD19-
112114530Kahlert MatthiasH45
12303100Kaminskaite EditaD45
132114529Liersch JaninaD19-
149101308Mazan AleksandraD19-
15921001Mazan BartlomiejH19-
16300851Obeid JasminD14
172005696Olisauskas RaimondasH45
18761119Schakat OliverH19-
198110680Schwartz TobiasH19-
208667605Semaska DariusH45
215006Templiner AnkeD45
225005Templiner ArturH14
23Willburger TimoH19-
249130748Wollenberg BerndH65
259191176Wollmerstädt KaterinaD35
 
 
Berliner Turnerschaft (6)GER
NrChipnrNameKat
12117833Huang WeihangH18
28118208Kumbier LionelH14
38190604Mauch PinaD18
42094477Pfeil ArvedH19-
58200488Quabeck AntonH14
62800143Schwartz MatthiasH35
 
 
Dublin University Orienteers (1)
NrChipnrNameKat
11407344Siebert FriederikeD19-
 
 
Energetyk Dychow (8)
NrChipnrNameKat
1886309Deptula JerzyH55
22023825Grydziuszko MarcinH35
3361837Kogut SzczepanH35
4981863Kosicki RomanH35
52023873Kramski MariuszH45
62023831Melinski WojciechH65
7886317Michalek JanuszH65
82036944Zak TomaszH35
 
 
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide (12)GER
NrChipnrNameKat
16804Brand FabianH18
27750203Frenzel FriederikeD19-
3981009Graumann BerndH55
4910514AK Graumann FriederikeD55
5631220Graumann HeidrunD55
6962909Graumann LeoH19-
75105Kremlacek JohannesH45
85106Müller AndreasH65
96806Uhlemann AndreasH35
106809Uhlemann LiviaD14
116805Uhlemann SibylleD45
129005177Wohlrabe LutzH55
 
 
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin (27)GER
NrChipnrNameKat
1891013Boeck SaschaH19-
21021266Boeck ThomasH45
3671407Boeck UteD45
45055Brettschneider ErikH19-
55075Brettschneider GerhardH55
65065Brettschneider HartmutH55
75078Brettschneider MaxH35
8680111Brettschneider UweH45
98200466Demmig SvenH45
105054Feldmann AndréH45
115061Feldmann GudrunD45
125068Ferchow AnneD55
13750900Grassow LeonhardH18
142048528AK Grassow PetraD14
157750900Grassow ThomasH45
16300811Henker LenaD14
175093Herold KatrinD35
188150269Kubald KatrinD35
19640915Käding BerndH55
207300350Käding KirstenD45
21300813Lehmann GabrielaD55
221407598Lemnitzer EberhardH65
237204585Lemnitzer ErikaD65
24300812Leuschel EllenD14
257208102Mieske FrankH35
265071Usemann BarbaraD65
279002501Winkler JochenH65
 
 
Köpenicker SC (8)GER
NrChipnrNameKat
17210447Brandt KatrinD35
27210446Brandt LindaD14
38281201Fillinger ElenaD18
4211493Fillinger KatrinD45
51100976Lau AndreasH35
69681227Mönch DirkH45
78122448Neitzel AndreasH45
81010924Neitzel UlrikeD18
 
 
KOS BnO Szczecin (3)
NrChipnrNameKat
18636996Kula MateuszH18
29201335Plytnik JustynaB
37205883Plytnik StanislawH45
 
 
Norwegen (2)
NrChipnrNameKat
1141571Raaen Trine MaritD55
29191158Zeiner-Gunardsen RichardH55
 
 
ohne Verein (6)
NrChipnrNameKat
1211635Forberg MatthiasH45
27676763Hoffmann Frank-DieterH55
37208672Lenter JulianeD19-
47118118Leukert KristinD45
58728AK Leukert LinaD10
6300849Riedel NicoH19-
 
 
OK Mark Brandenburg (8)GER
NrChipnrNameKat
17780817Jaenicke AntonH18
21414965Jensch FredH55
31407591Jensch MonikaD55
42045609Kapischke AndreasH55
57003450Kapischke ArneH18
67030303Kapischke SolveigD19-
72800639Mahlendorf TomH14
8888906Powik CarmenD19-
 
 
OLV Potsdam (17)GER
NrChipnrNameKat
1692105Bringezu DirkH45
28291069Bringezu KristinaD45
38654362Fischer LeanderH10
48654361Fischer MilaD14
57070703Gondring OliverH35
66406Klabuhn TroyH14
7571979Kummerlöwe JulianeD35
88654363Matthews JohannesH19-
9887014Plötz AndréH45
108241050Plötz GerhardH65
111470173Schütze MirkoH19-
12440423Siebert JacquelineD45
131407345Siebert TinkoH35
142801092Spengler MiloH14
15236096Thiermann LucyD14
168071927Thiermann SvenH19-
177202421Wauer MatthiasH55
 
 
SV Bad Düben (3)GER
NrChipnrNameKat
18271073Derksen AndréH45
26372Kern HenryH45
36345Kern JohannesH18
 
 
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin (25)GER
NrChipnrNameKat
18241268Bleidorn StefanH45
2235832Campmany VictorH19-
3300862Haas SabineD19-
42075095Hembuch HelenaD45
5410121Hernández Fárfan VanessaB
61402007Keller AlexanderH18
7235833Keller JuliaB
8236006Keller KatharinaD14
9235830Keller MaximH35
102127115Kharitonov AksanaD35
115135Kharitonov MaximH10
128629608Lange JonasH14
131406600Lange UdoH35
149672101Leonhardt AnnetteD35
158030401Leonhardt CharlotteD18
162037652Rudert AndreasH45
171414978Rudert BettinaD45
181402008AK Röhner UweH19-
192070932Schenker MoritzH19-
201402006Schmidt SofieD14
212060352Shmakova AlinaD35
221402002Thiel SusiD65
232060353Tovchigrechko MariaD14
242070934Weiss JanH19-
252033015Wollmerstädt IrinaD35
 
 
SV Schorfheide (1)GER
NrChipnrNameKat
19201345Petersburski RobertH45
 
 
SV Turbine Neubrandenburg (2)
NrChipnrNameKat
16006Schmiedeberg AnkeD45
21390570Schmiedeberg NilsH19-
 
 
TOLF Berlin (3)GER
NrChipnrNameKat
1611108Frenzel Frank-PeterH45
29080782Nietsch BeateB
39180778Nietsch MichaelB
 
 
TSV Karlshorst (5)GER
NrChipnrNameKat
18021066Dube-Spuhn MichaelH45
28630265Hase MichaelH45
38051274Krieger ThomasH35
4503359Müller-Danert DieterH55
57670724Spranger LutzH35
 
 
USV TU Dresden (1)
NrChipnrNameKat
18606452Richter SabineD45
 
 
Volkssport Babelsberg (1)
NrChipnrNameKat
17208673Großmann MichaelH19-
 
 
Volkssport Berlin (1)
NrChipnrNameKat
1302986Kössler WolfgangH55