Kristall-OL 2017Mo 09.01.2017 23:14
Zwischenzeiten Ergebniserzeugt von OEScore © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2016

 
B (Beginner) (9)10 P 16 Pkt1:45:00
PlStnrNameJgVereinPktZeitStrXtraErg
1Matthias Moeck73Köpenicker SC1625:5216
112(1)113(1)154(5)124(2)114(1)120(2)115(1)116(1)117(1)118(1)Ziel
3:415:348:4110:4115:1116:5620:5122:4423:5125:1925:52
3:411:533:072:004:301:453:551:531:071:280:33
2Alina ShmakovaSV IHW Alex 78 Berlin1628:0216
112(1)113(1)154(5)124(2)114(1)120(2)115(1)116(1)117(1)118(1)Ziel
4:155:358:2912:0816:4418:3423:0224:4725:5227:2628:02
4:151:202:543:394:361:504:281:451:051:340:36
3Eberhard Lemnitzer37Kaulsdorfer OLV1643:0816
112(1)113(1)154(5)124(2)114(1)120(2)115(1)116(1)117(1)118(1)Ziel
4:1911:5915:3920:5027:3129:3636:4939:0440:4042:2643:08
4:197:403:405:116:412:057:132:151:361:460:42
4Michael Nietsch78TOLF Berlin1651:2216
112(1)113(1)154(5)124(2)114(1)120(2)115(1)116(1)117(1)118(1)Ziel*124
6:509:4115:1519:5730:3334:0841:4645:2747:3749:3651:2220:04
6:502:515:344:4210:363:357:383:412:101:591:46
5Silke Herold87Kaulsdorfer OLV1657:4816
112(1)113(1)154(5)124(2)114(1)120(2)115(1)116(1)117(1)118(1)Ziel
8:2614:3232:2836:3442:3545:4651:2053:3055:0156:5257:48
8:266:0617:564:066:013:115:342:101:311:510:56
6Ulrike Thieme68Kaulsdorfer OLV1659:2316
112(1)113(1)154(5)124(2)114(1)120(2)115(1)116(1)117(1)118(1)Ziel
7:4711:1115:4819:1542:3146:0952:2255:1156:5758:4059:23
7:473:244:373:2723:163:386:132:491:461:430:43
7Familie HeroldVolkssport Berlin161:34:0916
112(1)113(1)154(5)124(2)114(1)120(2)115(1)116(1)117(1)118(1)Ziel*111*113*154*115
13:3022:4031:0936:4546:4952:221:09:411:25:561:28:451:32:221:34:096:2723:0231:141:14:47
13:309:108:295:3610:045:3317:1916:152:493:371:47
 
Tina SchulzeSV IHW Alex 78 Berlin1523:09Fehlst
113(1)154(5)124(2)114(1)120(2)115(1)116(1)117(1)118(1)Ziel*111
6:079:2712:0615:0716:3119:4020:5221:4422:3523:091:48
6:073:202:393:011:243:091:120:520:510:34
Jana HinkelSV IHW Alex 78 Berlin943:49Fehlst
112(1)113(1)114(1)120(2)115(1)116(1)117(1)118(1)Ziel*111
5:3310:2313:2115:4334:2638:2540:3042:5043:492:45
5:334:502:582:2218:433:592:052:200:59
 
 
 
D10 (Damen bis 10) (5)9 P 10 Pkt1:45:00
PlStnrNameJgVereinPktZeitStrXtraErg
1Izabela StefaniakKOS Bno Szczecin1020:2210
111(1)112(1)113(1)114(1)120(2)115(1)116(1)117(1)118(1)Ziel
2:273:445:187:549:4214:4317:4618:3919:3620:22
2:271:171:342:361:485:013:030:530:570:46
2Mila Fischer07OLV Potsdam1022:4810
111(1)112(1)113(1)114(1)120(2)115(1)116(1)117(1)118(1)Ziel
1:573:229:0611:2013:2317:5919:4120:3822:1022:48
1:571:255:442:142:034:361:420:571:320:38
3Maria Tovchigrechko07SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin1024:4810
111(1)112(1)113(1)114(1)120(2)115(1)116(1)117(1)118(1)Ziel
3:405:147:359:5811:2519:3021:2922:3324:1124:48
3:401:342:212:231:278:051:591:041:380:37
4Livia Uhlemann06ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide1026:4910
111(1)112(1)113(1)114(1)120(2)115(1)116(1)117(1)118(1)Ziel
4:176:028:4211:1212:5019:0821:2923:5726:2026:49
4:171:452:402:301:386:182:212:282:230:29
 
Julia Moeck07Köpenicker SCN Ang
 
 
 
D14 (Damen bis 14) (6)31 P 89 Pkt30:00
PlStnrNameJgVereinPktZeitStrXtraErg
1Katerina Sprenger03SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin1926:2219
111(1)122(2)112(1)113(1)154(5)124(2)114(1)120(2)115(1)116(1)117(1)118(1)Ziel
2:543:385:176:328:5310:3116:4118:2422:1023:4624:3925:5026:22
2:540:441:391:152:211:386:101:433:461:360:531:110:32
2Pina Mauch04Berliner Turnerschaft1926:2419
111(1)122(2)112(1)113(1)154(5)124(2)114(1)120(2)115(1)116(1)117(1)118(1)Ziel
2:533:415:166:318:5210:3316:4218:2322:0823:4524:4025:5126:24
2:530:481:351:152:211:416:091:413:451:370:551:110:33
3Renata Tserbaeva05SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin1526:2715
113(1)154(5)124(2)112(1)111(1)122(2)116(1)117(1)118(1)Ziel
5:208:1610:5615:3919:1420:2422:1023:1025:5426:27
5:202:562:404:433:351:101:461:002:440:33
4Marlen Templiner04Berliner TSC1230:25-210
113(1)112(1)111(1)122(2)116(1)115(1)120(2)114(1)124(2)Ziel
3:435:206:407:449:3111:2515:0316:2821:4630:25
3:431:371:201:041:471:543:381:255:188:39
5Magdalena SadzikowskaKOS Bno Szczecin1842:09-260
112(1)113(1)154(5)124(2)114(1)151(5)135(3)Ziel
4:486:449:1011:0515:3924:3128:2042:09
4:481:562:261:554:348:523:4913:49
 
Natalia KusztelskaKOS Bno SzczecinN Ang
 
 
 
D18 (Damen bis 18) (7)34 P 99 Pkt1:00:00
PlStnrNameJgVereinPktZeitStrXtraErg
1Elena Fillinger01Köpenicker SC3951:0039
153(5)154(5)124(2)114(1)125(2)123(2)135(3)133(3)136(3)151(5)113(1)112(1)111(1)122(2)116(1)117(1)118(1)
4:239:4011:5616:0519:1523:2825:5429:0732:1335:2342:4244:3945:5846:4148:1949:1650:19
4:235:172:164:093:104:132:263:133:063:107:191:571:190:431:380:571:03
Ziel
51:00
0:41
2Ulrike Neitzel01Köpenicker SC3059:3530
153(5)137(3)124(2)154(5)113(1)114(1)125(2)123(2)151(5)115(1)116(1)117(1)118(1)Ziel
5:1310:1722:4024:5127:3230:0134:1439:2545:2355:2357:0858:0559:0059:35
5:135:0412:232:112:412:294:135:115:5810:001:450:570:550:35
3Charlotte Leonhardt01SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin401:09:40-2020
111(1)122(2)116(1)115(1)120(2)114(1)151(5)136(3)132(3)138(3)146(4)160(6)142(4)133(3)113(1)Ziel
1:412:213:365:148:5110:4419:2822:2027:0030:1433:3440:0646:0554:461:05:131:09:40
1:410:401:151:383:371:538:442:524:403:143:206:325:598:4110:274:27
*114
1:03:02
4Stine Siebert99OLV Potsdam261:03:52-818
111(1)122(2)112(1)113(1)120(2)114(1)136(3)132(3)138(3)133(3)135(3)123(2)118(1)Ziel
3:173:535:346:5410:3612:1522:3528:0434:0440:4945:0448:211:03:131:03:52
3:170:361:411:203:421:3910:205:296:006:454:153:1714:520:39
5Anna MieskeKaulsdorfer OLV1758:3017
113(1)154(5)124(2)114(1)125(2)120(2)115(1)116(1)117(1)118(1)Ziel
6:5010:4313:2621:3330:3440:1652:5654:5656:1557:2558:30
6:503:532:438:079:019:4212:402:001:191:101:05
6Marina Schnauss98Berliner TSC241:03:38-816
153(5)154(5)113(1)114(1)120(2)125(2)123(2)135(3)138(3)Ziel
5:169:0512:4914:5616:4722:5033:2535:3745:591:03:38
5:163:493:442:071:516:0310:352:1210:2217:39
 
Dorothee Ahlers85Volkssport BerlinN Ang
 
 
 
D19- (Damen ab 19) (14)34 P 99 Pkt1:00:00
PlStnrNameJgVereinPktZeitStrXtraErg
1Magdalena Cermakova91Czech orienteering5557:5055
153(5)137(3)126(2)124(2)154(5)113(1)114(1)125(2)127(2)123(2)135(3)133(3)138(3)132(3)136(3)151(5)120(2)
2:435:4010:0712:0913:3715:2317:2019:3624:3827:1728:5131:0735:3738:2041:5244:0248:52
2:432:574:272:021:281:461:572:165:022:391:342:164:302:433:322:104:50
115(1)112(1)111(1)122(2)116(1)117(1)118(1)Ziel
51:3953:1054:1154:4555:5256:3457:1657:50
2:471:311:010:341:070:420:420:34
2Isabell Jänich88Kaulsdorfer OLV4658:3946
153(5)137(3)126(2)154(5)124(2)127(2)145(4)133(3)136(3)151(5)135(3)123(2)114(1)113(1)112(1)111(1)122(2)
3:086:2111:0714:4516:0825:1128:0433:5737:3240:1743:3945:3350:4952:5753:5955:1055:53
3:083:134:463:381:239:032:535:533:352:453:221:545:162:081:021:110:43
118(1)Ziel
57:5758:39
2:040:42
3Katharina Wilke84Berliner TSC4659:0446
153(5)137(3)126(2)124(2)154(5)113(1)114(1)125(2)123(2)135(3)133(3)136(3)151(5)120(2)115(1)116(1)122(2)
3:137:0711:5716:3518:2321:1523:1925:4829:2231:2434:0237:3340:0545:3449:3052:3154:27
3:133:544:504:381:482:522:042:293:342:022:383:312:325:293:563:011:56
111(1)117(1)118(1)Ziel
55:0857:5558:3559:04
0:412:470:400:29
4Marzena Ciarkowska87ohne Verein471:00:36-245
153(5)137(3)126(2)124(2)154(5)113(1)114(1)125(2)123(2)135(3)133(3)136(3)151(5)120(2)112(1)111(1)122(2)
3:156:3511:4914:5816:2918:3721:0324:1128:4131:0234:0737:3740:2947:0451:4653:1254:00
3:153:205:143:091:312:082:263:084:302:213:053:302:526:354:421:260:48
115(1)116(1)117(1)118(1)Ziel
56:5058:1959:081:00:001:00:36
2:501:290:490:520:36
5Anicó Kulow86Berliner Turnerschaft551:05:50-1243
153(5)137(3)126(2)154(5)124(2)113(1)114(1)151(5)135(3)133(3)138(3)146(4)147(4)161(6)148(4)115(1)116(1)
3:005:449:5112:2113:4915:3017:1721:5324:2126:2430:2632:5837:1442:5847:301:02:521:04:02
3:002:444:072:301:281:411:474:362:282:034:022:324:165:444:3215:221:10
117(1)118(1)Ziel*124*124*124
1:04:401:05:191:05:5013:4913:4913:51
0:380:390:31
6Yvonne Fischer79OLV Potsdam421:00:52-240
153(5)137(3)126(2)124(2)154(5)113(1)114(1)125(2)123(2)127(2)145(4)133(3)135(3)151(5)117(1)118(1)Ziel
2:556:3812:0114:4616:2618:4821:2224:3030:0033:4336:5741:2744:3048:1959:211:00:121:00:52
2:553:435:232:451:402:222:343:085:303:433:144:303:033:4911:020:510:40
*124
14:46
7Irina Wollmerstädt80SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin3952:3639
153(5)154(5)124(2)125(2)123(2)135(3)136(3)151(5)114(1)120(2)113(1)112(1)111(1)122(2)115(1)116(1)117(1)
3:078:1511:3717:5422:1224:2427:4930:4836:2238:1641:4443:0944:3545:2648:1649:5250:46
3:075:083:226:174:182:123:252:595:341:543:281:251:260:512:501:360:54
118(1)Ziel
51:5152:36
1:050:45
8Friederike Frenzel75ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide431:01:21-439
153(5)137(3)126(2)124(2)154(5)113(1)114(1)151(5)136(3)135(3)123(2)127(2)145(4)120(2)111(1)122(2)Ziel
3:316:5011:3013:5615:1718:4620:5825:4628:3732:4034:3240:5243:5154:1358:5859:321:01:21
3:313:194:402:261:213:292:124:482:514:031:526:202:5910:224:450:341:49
9Laura Kusber95OK Mark Brandenburg3659:4136
112(1)113(1)114(1)125(2)123(2)135(3)133(3)138(3)132(3)136(3)151(5)120(2)115(1)116(1)117(1)118(1)111(1)
4:455:458:0212:4116:4619:0322:1228:0832:2736:3639:3945:4249:4351:2953:1053:5856:57
4:451:002:174:394:052:173:095:564:194:093:036:034:011:461:410:482:59
122(2)Ziel
57:3359:41
0:362:08
10Sabine Richter66ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide391:01:07-435
153(5)124(2)154(5)113(1)114(1)125(2)127(2)145(4)135(3)136(3)151(5)120(2)115(1)116(1)117(1)118(1)Ziel
3:1715:3817:1919:2122:0325:0130:5734:2339:4845:3648:0854:0157:2758:5659:431:00:321:01:07
3:1712:211:412:022:422:585:563:265:255:482:325:533:261:290:470:490:35
11Beate Nietsch82TOLF Berlin3054:3630
154(5)124(2)113(1)114(1)125(2)123(2)135(3)136(3)151(5)120(2)115(1)116(1)117(1)118(1)Ziel
7:229:4512:3815:3219:2224:4627:2131:3136:1645:2149:2351:2052:3053:4454:36
7:222:232:532:543:505:242:354:104:459:054:021:571:101:140:52
12Juliane Stork91Berliner TSC2258:3722
113(1)114(1)120(2)151(5)125(2)124(2)154(5)112(1)122(2)118(1)Ziel
5:418:1510:4422:0928:5640:0744:3252:3356:0558:0458:37
5:412:342:2911:256:4711:114:258:013:321:590:33
13Marie Herrnhold97Berliner TSC411:09:49-2021
153(5)137(3)126(2)124(2)154(5)113(1)114(1)125(2)127(2)145(4)141(4)142(4)160(6)Ziel
2:515:5710:3812:5914:5617:0819:1921:5327:1530:1039:2443:0347:311:09:49
2:513:064:412:211:572:122:112:345:222:559:143:394:2822:18
 
Paulina Jakubczyk93ohne VereinN Ang
 
 
 
D40 (Damen ab 40) (24)34 P 99 Pkt1:00:00
PlStnrNameJgVereinPktZeitStrXtraErg
1Annette Leonhardt67SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin4657:4046
153(5)126(2)124(2)154(5)113(1)114(1)125(2)123(2)135(3)145(4)133(3)136(3)151(5)120(2)112(1)111(1)122(2)
3:268:1911:2913:0615:1517:3320:1924:0026:0730:1535:0339:1141:4847:4851:2552:3753:33
3:264:533:101:372:092:182:463:412:074:084:484:082:376:003:371:120:56
117(1)118(1)Ziel
56:1256:5857:40
2:390:460:42
2Monika Jensch62OK Mark Brandenburg4356:4743
153(5)126(2)154(5)124(2)125(2)123(2)145(4)135(3)133(3)136(3)151(5)114(1)120(2)115(1)116(1)117(1)118(1)
3:298:2011:4813:3619:5023:4128:5033:2036:2040:0642:5148:0449:4552:5454:2955:1756:10
3:294:513:281:486:143:515:094:303:003:462:455:131:413:091:350:480:53
Ziel
56:47
0:37
3Kirsten Käding67Kaulsdorfer OLV4155:1141
153(5)154(5)124(2)125(2)123(2)135(3)133(3)136(3)151(5)114(1)120(2)113(1)112(1)111(1)122(2)116(1)117(1)
4:389:4612:1819:3224:0726:3329:4933:2836:2942:0043:4846:5248:0449:4050:3652:1253:05
4:385:082:327:144:352:263:163:393:015:311:483:041:121:360:561:360:53
118(1)Ziel
54:1655:11
1:110:55
4Katerina Wollmerstädt76Berliner TSC4157:1141
153(5)154(5)124(2)113(1)114(1)125(2)123(2)127(2)145(4)133(3)135(3)151(5)115(1)116(1)122(2)111(1)118(1)
3:288:4711:3113:4816:1219:0423:2126:4829:5034:0837:4340:5849:0650:3953:0353:4256:29
3:285:192:442:172:242:524:173:273:024:183:353:158:081:332:240:392:47
Ziel
57:11
0:42
5Kristina Bringezu69OLV Potsdam441:01:22-440
153(5)124(2)154(5)113(1)114(1)151(5)135(3)133(3)138(3)146(4)160(6)147(4)117(1)118(1)Ziel
2:497:158:4311:0213:0520:4023:1725:2030:1133:0938:1645:151:00:161:00:541:01:22
2:494:261:282:192:037:352:372:034:512:585:076:5915:010:380:28
6Edita Kaminskaite73Berliner TSC3955:1339
153(5)154(5)124(2)125(2)123(2)135(3)133(3)136(3)151(5)114(1)113(1)112(1)111(1)122(2)116(1)117(1)118(1)
4:079:3012:0319:1423:5526:1229:2635:0638:2144:1447:2948:5150:1951:1252:3953:3754:27
4:075:232:337:114:412:173:145:403:155:533:151:221:280:531:270:580:50
Ziel*112
55:1348:51
0:46
7Anke Templiner70Berliner TSC3855:2638
153(5)154(5)124(2)120(2)114(1)125(2)123(2)135(3)136(3)151(5)113(1)112(1)111(1)122(2)118(1)117(1)116(1)
5:2211:3013:3419:1020:4324:0428:2630:5734:2937:1944:5246:0447:2848:2050:4852:0353:02
5:226:082:045:361:333:214:222:313:322:507:331:121:240:522:281:150:59
Ziel
55:26
2:24
8Katrin Charlet68Kaulsdorfer OLV3857:2338
153(5)154(5)124(2)125(2)127(2)123(2)135(3)136(3)151(5)114(1)120(2)115(1)116(1)117(1)122(2)118(1)Ziel
4:0610:4012:2018:4025:2929:3031:4935:2138:1844:0745:5149:2451:0952:0255:0256:4757:23
4:066:341:406:206:494:012:193:322:575:491:443:331:450:533:001:450:36
9Gudrun Brettschneider60Kaulsdorfer OLV3754:1337
153(5)137(3)126(2)124(2)154(5)113(1)114(1)125(2)123(2)151(5)120(2)115(1)116(1)122(2)111(1)118(1)117(1)
3:408:0213:2017:1218:4821:1923:4126:2630:2334:2041:0944:2646:0447:5848:4151:4552:38
3:404:225:183:521:362:312:222:453:573:576:493:171:381:540:433:040:53
Ziel
54:13
1:35
9Bettina Rudert73SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin3754:1337
153(5)137(3)126(2)124(2)154(5)113(1)114(1)125(2)123(2)151(5)120(2)115(1)116(1)122(2)111(1)118(1)117(1)
3:558:0713:2416:4918:4021:1723:3426:2930:2834:2341:1644:3046:0548:0148:4351:4752:43
3:554:125:173:251:512:372:172:553:593:556:533:141:351:560:423:040:56
Ziel
54:13
1:30
11Kerstin Ahlburg65SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin381:00:55-236
153(5)137(3)126(2)124(2)154(5)113(1)114(1)125(2)123(2)135(3)151(5)120(2)112(1)111(1)122(2)118(1)Ziel
3:528:0813:2816:4618:3521:1623:3627:3231:4236:4641:0648:0452:3254:0058:181:00:091:00:55
3:524:165:203:181:492:412:203:564:105:044:206:584:281:284:181:510:46
12Heidrun Graumann63ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide3454:4434
153(5)126(2)124(2)125(2)123(2)135(3)136(3)151(5)114(1)120(2)112(1)111(1)122(2)116(1)117(1)118(1)Ziel
5:2512:0915:3222:2226:4929:4433:1736:1141:3243:1347:5949:3250:2452:1053:0254:0254:44
5:256:443:236:504:272:553:332:545:211:414:461:330:521:460:521:000:42
13Ruth Schlingmann57Volkssport Berlin3455:0734
111(1)122(2)112(1)154(5)124(2)113(1)114(1)125(2)123(2)135(3)136(3)151(5)120(2)115(1)116(1)117(1)118(1)
3:415:027:1811:4213:4116:3419:2523:1428:2030:5934:4338:1245:5049:5751:5352:5754:09
3:411:212:164:241:592:532:513:495:062:393:443:297:384:071:561:041:12
Ziel
55:07
0:58
14Andrea Fiedler-Wolf75OLV Potsdam3056:5030
153(5)137(3)126(2)124(2)154(5)113(1)120(2)114(1)151(5)115(1)116(1)117(1)118(1)Ziel
5:1511:1919:5223:4626:1128:5333:1734:5541:4352:4754:3255:2356:1356:50
5:156:048:333:542:252:424:241:386:4811:041:450:510:500:37
15Eva Koch68Kaulsdorfer OLV2854:4628
153(5)154(5)124(2)113(1)114(1)151(5)120(2)115(1)116(1)117(1)118(1)122(2)111(1)Ziel
4:3211:2414:3117:5621:1628:1537:5143:0445:1746:2447:3250:0550:5654:46
4:326:523:073:253:206:599:365:132:131:071:082:330:513:50
16Sandra Lischewski74BSV Halle-Ammendorf321:02:41-626
111(1)122(2)116(1)115(1)112(1)113(1)114(1)120(2)125(2)123(2)127(2)145(4)124(2)154(5)153(5)Ziel
5:416:408:4011:3413:3614:5317:2019:0423:5828:2833:0537:4549:2751:1258:561:02:41
5:410:592:002:542:021:172:271:444:544:304:374:4011:421:457:443:45
17Katja Kaminski67Charlottenburger TSV2555:0125
153(5)137(3)126(2)124(2)154(5)113(1)114(1)120(2)115(1)116(1)117(1)118(1)Ziel
6:1114:0124:1829:5633:2337:2740:3142:5348:0550:3852:0653:5055:01
6:117:5010:175:383:274:043:042:225:122:331:281:441:11
18Moni Braatz57SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin2339:2623
153(5)154(5)124(2)113(1)115(1)120(2)112(1)111(1)122(2)116(1)117(1)118(1)Ziel*113*113
4:3711:3314:3517:2220:4225:5731:1832:5433:5735:5437:2638:4539:2617:2217:22
4:376:563:022:473:205:155:211:361:031:571:321:190:41
19Anke Schmiedeberg67SV Turbine Neubrandenburg2142:3021
112(1)113(1)154(5)124(2)114(1)120(2)115(1)116(1)117(1)118(1)153(5)Ziel*124
5:268:2711:2213:2619:0021:3026:2628:2930:0331:2537:5242:3013:26
5:263:012:552:045:342:304:562:031:341:226:274:38
20Solveig Kapischke72OK Mark Brandenburg311:04:50-1021
112(1)111(1)122(2)116(1)120(2)143(4)149(4)161(6)147(4)146(4)114(1)118(1)Ziel
3:354:455:247:1913:3022:1627:5033:1040:1846:2158:071:04:191:04:50
3:351:100:391:556:118:465:345:207:086:0311:466:120:31
21Sibylle Uhlemann74Volkssport Berlin1756:5217
111(1)112(1)113(1)124(2)154(5)153(5)118(1)117(1)Ziel
7:5218:2521:2429:5434:3048:3753:5455:3756:52
7:5210:332:598:304:3614:075:171:431:15
22Dagmar Köpnick-Welzel61OK Mark Brandenburg221:08:09-184
118(1)117(1)116(1)115(1)112(1)113(1)120(2)114(1)151(5)136(3)135(3)125(2)Ziel
4:577:158:2010:1813:2916:1420:5822:4231:4235:3940:2452:091:08:09
4:572:181:051:583:112:454:441:449:003:574:4511:4516:00
 
AKAnke Kusber64OK Mark Brandenburg311:04:21-1021
118(1)117(1)116(1)115(1)112(1)113(1)120(2)114(1)151(5)136(3)135(3)123(2)125(2)124(2)154(5)Ziel
4:547:108:1510:1613:1816:0920:4122:3931:2335:2440:1244:1248:2754:2756:471:04:21
4:542:161:052:013:022:514:321:588:444:014:484:004:156:002:207:34
AKDirk Mönch68Köpenicker SC0Aufg
Ziel
 
 
 
D60 (Damen ab 60) (6)34 P 99 Pkt30:00
PlStnrNameJgVereinPktZeitStrXtraErg
1Susi Thiel47SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin2024:5720
153(5)154(5)124(2)113(1)112(1)111(1)122(2)116(1)117(1)118(1)Ziel
4:269:4812:1815:1816:4418:2919:3121:2722:3523:5524:57
4:265:222:303:001:261:451:021:561:081:201:02
2Gabriela Lehmann57Kaulsdorfer OLV1729:3717
113(1)154(5)124(2)120(2)112(1)111(1)122(2)116(1)117(1)118(1)Ziel
5:268:1410:5117:1722:0223:4224:4726:3027:4528:4929:37
5:262:482:376:264:451:401:051:431:151:040:48
3Erika Lemnitzer42Kaulsdorfer OLV1831:31-414
153(5)154(5)124(2)113(1)114(1)120(2)112(1)111(1)Ziel
5:0110:4512:4815:4518:2920:2825:3927:1431:31
5:015:442:032:572:441:595:111:354:17
4Brigitte Schmiedeberg35SV Turbine Neubrandenburg1136:20-140
113(1)124(2)126(2)154(5)118(1)Ziel
6:2311:0218:1425:4435:2936:20
6:234:397:127:309:450:51
 
Rosemarie Fillinger47SV IHW Alex 78 BerlinN Ang
Kerstin Mielecke54Kaulsdorfer OLVN Ang
 
 
 
H10 (Herren bis 10) (9)9 P 10 Pkt1:45:00
PlStnrNameJgVereinPktZeitStrXtraErg
1Bartosz KotkowiakKOS Bno Szczecin1020:0310
111(1)112(1)113(1)114(1)120(2)115(1)116(1)117(1)118(1)Ziel
2:153:255:017:499:2214:3917:4118:3019:2920:03
2:151:101:362:481:335:173:020:490:590:34
2Julius Flach07TSV Karlshorst1020:4910
111(1)112(1)113(1)114(1)120(2)115(1)116(1)117(1)118(1)Ziel
1:533:345:548:4110:2215:0017:2118:3719:5920:49
1:531:412:202:471:414:382:211:161:220:50
3Leander Fischer09OLV Potsdam1022:0510
111(1)112(1)113(1)114(1)120(2)115(1)116(1)117(1)118(1)Ziel
4:005:308:0610:4012:1816:5419:1220:1021:2622:05
4:001:302:362:341:384:362:180:581:160:39
4Fidelius Cain07TSV Karlshorst1022:4310
111(1)112(1)113(1)114(1)120(2)115(1)116(1)117(1)118(1)Ziel
1:483:195:448:089:5717:0919:2320:2722:1022:43
1:481:312:252:241:497:122:141:041:430:33
5Louis Antoine Krüger09Berliner Turnerschaft1026:0510
111(1)112(1)113(1)114(1)120(2)115(1)116(1)117(1)118(1)Ziel
1:533:497:4210:4112:3220:4922:4623:5525:1726:05
1:531:563:532:591:518:171:571:091:220:48
6Sebastian Schumacher06OLV Potsdam1030:0010
111(1)112(1)113(1)114(1)120(2)115(1)116(1)117(1)118(1)Ziel
8:049:5713:2617:3719:4725:2927:1628:1329:2630:00
8:041:533:294:112:105:421:470:571:130:34
7Mattis Fiedler09OLV Potsdam1054:3210
111(1)112(1)113(1)114(1)120(2)115(1)116(1)117(1)118(1)Ziel
5:439:3813:5220:1624:5540:2546:0451:1253:4354:32
5:433:554:146:244:3915:305:395:082:310:49
 
Troy Klabuhn07OLV PotsdamN Ang
Benjamin Moeck07Köpenicker SCN Ang
 
 
 
H14 (Herren bis 14) (8)31 P 89 Pkt30:00
PlStnrNameJgVereinPktZeitStrXtraErg
1Jonas Lange01SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin3235:36-1220
111(1)112(1)113(1)154(5)124(2)125(2)123(2)135(3)136(3)151(5)114(1)120(2)115(1)116(1)117(1)118(1)Ziel
1:432:574:025:457:1011:5315:2417:5220:2922:5627:4629:1432:0433:2834:1234:5735:36
1:431:141:051:431:254:433:312:282:372:274:501:282:501:240:440:450:39
2Jannis Schaeffer, Jannis02SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin1526:3015
113(1)154(5)124(2)112(1)111(1)122(2)116(1)117(1)118(1)Ziel*124
5:238:2110:5915:4319:1020:2622:1123:1325:5326:3010:59
5:232:582:384:443:271:161:451:022:400:37
3Tobias Moeck04Köpenicker SC1329:1813
113(1)124(2)154(5)114(1)120(2)111(1)118(1)Ziel
4:377:4813:0417:4419:3225:5528:4729:18
4:373:115:164:401:486:232:520:31
4Piotr KotkowiakKOS Bno Szczecin1530:48-213
112(1)113(1)154(5)124(2)114(1)120(2)115(1)116(1)118(1)Ziel
4:416:3910:1212:2016:5219:0023:3125:1528:0430:48
4:411:583:332:084:322:084:311:442:492:44
5Theo Bringezu02OLV Potsdam2334:05-1013
113(1)154(5)124(2)114(1)123(2)135(3)136(3)151(5)117(1)Ziel
3:205:477:0811:0516:2818:1620:5323:4033:0134:05
3:202:271:213:575:231:482:372:479:211:04
6Bjarne Wolf04OLV Potsdam2334:10-1013
113(1)154(5)124(2)114(1)123(2)135(3)136(3)151(5)117(1)Ziel
3:215:497:1211:0416:2718:1420:5623:4233:0534:10
3:212:281:233:525:231:472:422:469:231:05
7Artur Templiner05Berliner TSC1230:19-210
113(1)112(1)111(1)122(2)116(1)115(1)120(2)114(1)124(2)Ziel
3:385:136:347:399:2211:1314:5916:2321:4430:19
3:381:351:211:051:431:513:461:245:218:35
8Matthäus Welzel02OK Mark Brandenburg2845:30-320
113(1)114(1)125(2)123(2)135(3)133(3)136(3)151(5)120(2)112(1)111(1)122(2)117(1)118(1)Ziel
3:335:348:4713:3315:5818:3821:5728:5434:3938:5540:4441:5744:0345:0345:30
3:332:013:134:462:252:403:196:575:454:161:491:132:061:000:27
 
 
 
H18 (Herren bis 18) (11)34 P 99 Pkt1:00:00
PlStnrNameJgVereinPktZeitStrXtraErg
1Carlo Wengler01Berliner Turnerschaft5958:4959
153(5)137(3)126(2)124(2)154(5)114(1)125(2)123(2)127(2)145(4)133(3)138(3)132(3)143(4)136(3)151(5)120(2)
2:255:048:5911:1312:0915:4517:2720:1922:3524:4228:0232:4035:4340:0344:2947:5652:16
2:252:393:552:140:563:361:422:522:162:073:204:383:034:204:263:274:20
113(1)112(1)111(1)122(2)116(1)117(1)118(1)Ziel
54:2555:0555:5856:2557:1457:4758:2558:49
2:090:400:530:270:490:330:380:24
2Arne Kapischke01OK Mark Brandenburg5559:2955
153(5)137(3)126(2)124(2)154(5)113(1)114(1)125(2)123(2)127(2)145(4)133(3)138(3)132(3)136(3)151(5)120(2)
2:215:149:5011:3712:5414:3516:3318:3422:4926:0128:3933:1537:3042:2145:3248:0652:28
2:212:534:361:471:171:411:582:014:153:122:384:364:154:513:112:344:22
112(1)111(1)122(2)116(1)117(1)118(1)Ziel
55:0856:0856:3957:3858:1758:5359:29
2:401:000:310:590:390:360:36
3Leon Bauer00OK Mark Brandenburg5559:3455
153(5)137(3)126(2)124(2)154(5)113(1)114(1)125(2)123(2)127(2)145(4)133(3)138(3)132(3)136(3)151(5)120(2)
2:345:189:5211:4212:5614:3316:3118:4822:5125:5928:3533:0937:3242:2345:3948:1252:37
2:342:444:341:501:141:371:582:174:033:082:364:344:234:513:162:334:25
112(1)111(1)122(2)116(1)117(1)118(1)Ziel
55:1456:1556:4757:4858:2759:0459:34
2:371:010:321:010:390:370:30
4Krystian PetersburskiKOS Bno Szczecin501:00:43-248
153(5)137(3)126(2)124(2)154(5)114(1)125(2)123(2)127(2)145(4)141(4)138(3)133(3)135(3)151(5)120(2)117(1)
2:275:058:5710:4811:5115:3617:2520:3222:4625:3133:4141:1845:4347:5550:4355:3059:34
2:272:383:521:511:033:451:493:072:142:458:107:374:252:122:484:474:04
118(1)Ziel
1:00:131:00:43
0:390:30
5Michal BiernatKOS Bno Szczecin4559:3545
153(5)137(3)126(2)124(2)113(1)114(1)125(2)123(2)135(3)127(2)145(4)133(3)138(3)136(3)151(5)115(1)116(1)
2:365:2910:2413:1515:3417:3920:0523:4025:2029:3032:2437:0141:1646:5949:1856:1857:43
2:362:534:552:512:192:052:263:351:404:102:544:374:155:432:197:001:25
117(1)118(1)Ziel
58:2559:0659:35
0:420:410:29
6Anton Jaenicke00OK Mark Brandenburg471:00:33-245
153(5)137(3)126(2)124(2)154(5)113(1)114(1)125(2)123(2)135(3)133(3)132(3)136(3)151(5)120(2)112(1)111(1)
2:315:2510:1713:3415:4517:4319:5322:5426:1829:0831:5337:4042:3846:2253:0556:2357:31
2:312:544:523:172:111:582:103:013:242:502:455:474:583:446:433:181:08
122(2)118(1)Ziel
58:0859:471:00:33
0:371:390:46
7Daniel Kalkbrenner01OK Mark Brandenburg3453:3234
153(5)137(3)126(2)124(2)154(5)113(1)114(1)151(5)120(2)115(1)112(1)111(1)122(2)116(1)117(1)118(1)Ziel
2:456:5612:3616:3118:3521:0123:2630:5640:1843:5545:5648:2349:3151:2352:1153:0453:32
2:454:115:403:552:042:262:257:309:223:372:012:271:081:520:480:530:28
8Simon Valiente99ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide3350:5733
153(5)137(3)126(2)127(2)123(2)135(3)151(5)120(2)114(1)113(1)112(1)111(1)122(2)116(1)117(1)118(1)Ziel
2:516:5912:5722:5027:0929:1932:4839:2240:3843:1344:3045:5146:3148:0949:1250:1150:57
2:514:085:589:534:192:103:296:341:162:351:171:210:401:381:030:590:46
9Erik Wolf00OLV Potsdam2956:3229
153(5)137(3)126(2)124(2)154(5)113(1)112(1)111(1)122(2)120(2)114(1)115(1)116(1)117(1)118(1)Ziel
4:3628:1033:0435:0737:3639:1940:4841:4842:2347:5949:0152:4854:2355:0755:5256:32
4:3623:344:542:032:291:431:291:000:355:361:023:471:350:440:450:40
10Leonhard Grassow00Kaulsdorfer OLV2958:1529
113(1)112(1)111(1)153(5)154(5)124(2)114(1)151(5)120(2)115(1)116(1)117(1)118(1)122(2)Ziel
3:244:576:1513:2420:3923:0727:5837:5945:1549:2151:1552:1353:3955:4958:15
3:241:331:187:097:152:284:5110:017:164:061:540:581:262:102:26
 
Henrik Rudert02SV IHW Alex 78 BerlinN Ang
 
 
 
H19- (Herren ab 19) (23)34 P 99 Pkt1:00:00
PlStnrNameJgVereinPktZeitStrXtraErg
1Daniel Hájek89Czech orienteering961:10:58-2274
153(5)137(3)126(2)124(2)154(5)125(2)123(2)127(2)145(4)141(4)142(4)160(6)146(4)147(4)161(6)148(4)149(4)
2:014:007:268:479:5113:1215:2417:0818:5424:3326:3629:3132:2534:5638:3741:3343:23
2:011:593:261:211:043:212:121:441:465:392:032:552:542:313:412:561:50
143(4)132(3)133(3)135(3)136(3)151(5)114(1)120(2)115(1)113(1)112(1)111(1)122(2)116(1)117(1)118(1)Ziel
46:4150:4553:2755:1356:5858:411:01:471:02:471:04:521:06:261:07:101:08:001:08:271:09:191:09:571:10:321:10:58
3:184:042:421:461:451:433:061:002:051:340:440:500:270:520:380:350:26
2Marvin Goericke91Berliner TSC991:12:59-2673
153(5)137(3)126(2)124(2)154(5)125(2)123(2)127(2)145(4)141(4)142(4)160(6)146(4)147(4)148(4)161(6)149(4)
2:084:047:288:539:5413:1415:2717:1018:5724:3626:4829:5432:4735:1837:5740:5544:40
2:081:563:241:251:013:202:131:431:475:392:123:062:532:312:392:583:45
143(4)132(3)138(3)133(3)135(3)136(3)151(5)114(1)120(2)113(1)112(1)111(1)122(2)115(1)116(1)117(1)118(1)
48:2451:2753:2556:1957:5559:401:01:211:04:221:05:181:07:051:07:551:08:421:09:071:10:291:11:311:12:031:12:34
3:443:031:582:541:361:451:413:010:561:470:500:470:251:221:020:320:31
Ziel
1:12:59
0:25
2Martin Ahlburg88SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin991:12:59-2673
153(5)137(3)126(2)124(2)154(5)125(2)123(2)127(2)145(4)141(4)142(4)160(6)146(4)147(4)148(4)161(6)149(4)
2:074:137:318:569:5813:2215:3217:1218:5824:4026:5029:5832:4835:1938:0241:0144:45
2:072:063:181:251:023:242:101:401:465:422:103:082:502:312:432:593:44
143(4)132(3)138(3)133(3)135(3)136(3)151(5)114(1)120(2)113(1)112(1)111(1)122(2)115(1)116(1)117(1)118(1)
48:2751:3553:3256:2458:0059:411:01:231:04:231:05:191:07:101:07:581:08:441:09:101:10:321:11:331:12:061:12:35
3:423:081:572:521:361:411:423:000:561:510:480:460:261:221:010:330:29
Ziel
1:12:59
0:24
4Marco Jensch87OK Mark Brandenburg781:03:40-870
153(5)137(3)126(2)154(5)124(2)125(2)123(2)127(2)145(4)141(4)142(4)160(6)146(4)147(4)161(6)149(4)143(4)
2:024:077:339:4310:4914:1616:5218:4220:3426:5429:0932:4136:0338:4643:0746:5450:51
2:022:053:262:101:063:272:361:501:526:202:153:323:222:434:213:473:57
136(3)151(5)114(1)113(1)112(1)111(1)122(2)118(1)Ziel
54:0355:4558:441:00:131:01:031:01:481:02:121:03:161:03:40
3:121:422:591:290:500:450:241:040:24
5Nils Schmiedeberg67SV Turbine Neubrandenburg6859:5168
111(1)122(2)116(1)115(1)112(1)113(1)120(2)114(1)151(5)136(3)143(4)149(4)148(4)147(4)146(4)138(3)132(3)
1:402:113:124:255:436:288:339:2512:5715:0018:2722:3826:4729:5632:4935:2037:39
1:400:311:011:131:180:452:050:523:322:033:274:114:093:092:532:312:19
133(3)135(3)123(2)125(2)124(2)154(5)153(5)118(1)117(1)Ziel
40:5142:4344:0646:4550:2951:4054:5158:0358:4859:51
3:121:521:232:393:441:113:113:120:451:03
6Leo Graumann96ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide5957:3159
153(5)137(3)126(2)124(2)154(5)113(1)114(1)125(2)123(2)127(2)145(4)135(3)133(3)132(3)143(4)136(3)151(5)
2:094:358:3310:2311:3712:5714:5116:4719:5622:1024:1927:3229:2334:1539:1643:2545:21
2:092:263:581:501:141:201:541:563:092:142:093:131:514:525:014:091:56
120(2)112(1)111(1)122(2)116(1)117(1)118(1)Ziel
50:1553:0854:0554:4755:5156:2957:0357:31
4:542:530:570:421:040:380:340:28
7Benno Schütz84ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide571:01:59-453
153(5)137(3)126(2)124(2)154(5)114(1)125(2)123(2)135(3)133(3)138(3)142(4)160(6)146(4)132(3)136(3)151(5)
2:455:509:4311:4212:5117:2419:2922:2024:0426:1530:1534:4338:4842:3947:4850:5253:05
2:453:053:531:591:094:332:052:511:442:114:004:284:053:515:093:042:13
113(1)Ziel
58:311:01:59
5:263:28
8Hannes Heidrich82SV Robotron Dresden691:07:34-1653
153(5)137(3)126(2)154(5)124(2)125(2)123(2)127(2)145(4)133(3)138(3)141(4)142(4)160(6)146(4)136(3)135(3)
2:054:278:2911:0512:0815:5718:4221:1423:2626:3530:0336:0138:5642:4846:2453:2355:33
2:052:224:022:361:033:492:452:322:123:093:285:582:553:523:366:592:10
151(5)114(1)113(1)112(1)111(1)122(2)118(1)Ziel
57:551:01:351:03:211:04:081:05:041:05:401:07:011:07:34
2:223:401:460:470:560:361:210:33
9Karsten Blume89Berliner TSC521:01:26-448
153(5)154(5)124(2)127(2)123(2)151(5)135(3)133(3)141(4)142(4)160(6)138(3)132(3)136(3)114(1)113(1)Ziel
3:226:397:5715:1517:3920:1922:5524:5232:3035:0539:4245:3748:2651:3256:2057:511:01:26
3:223:171:187:182:242:402:361:577:382:354:375:552:493:064:481:313:35
101Oliver GendringOLV Potsdam4650:2746
153(5)126(2)124(2)154(5)113(1)114(1)125(2)127(2)123(2)135(3)133(3)136(3)151(5)120(2)115(1)112(1)111(1)
2:287:139:0710:3413:3815:5118:1423:0326:1028:4230:4833:3735:4741:1143:4045:1546:17
2:284:451:541:273:042:132:234:493:072:322:062:492:105:242:291:351:02
122(2)116(1)117(1)118(1)Ziel
46:5248:0948:5549:4450:27
0:351:170:460:490:43
11Sven Karstädt74Berliner TSC611:08:33-1843
153(5)154(5)124(2)125(2)123(2)127(2)145(4)133(3)132(3)138(3)146(4)160(6)142(4)141(4)147(4)143(4)115(1)
3:146:598:2512:5115:3917:4519:5823:2227:5330:1732:5236:2540:3643:4452:2557:191:05:37
3:143:451:264:262:482:062:133:244:312:242:353:334:113:088:414:548:18
116(1)117(1)118(1)Ziel
1:06:481:07:251:08:011:08:33
1:110:370:360:32
12Mindaugas Sapalas79SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin4053:5840
153(5)154(5)124(2)127(2)145(4)135(3)136(3)151(5)114(1)120(2)113(1)112(1)111(1)122(2)116(1)117(1)118(1)
3:157:4410:3721:0824:1329:5132:5135:4541:3443:1246:1147:2248:4549:3551:1652:0453:03
3:154:292:5310:313:055:383:002:545:491:382:591:111:230:501:410:480:59
Ziel
53:58
0:55
13Max Brettschneider84Kaulsdorfer OLV3850:3238
153(5)137(3)126(2)124(2)154(5)113(1)114(1)125(2)123(2)151(5)120(2)115(1)112(1)111(1)122(2)116(1)117(1)
3:247:1712:5115:2317:1821:0323:2726:1630:2034:1040:1943:1645:1646:2647:1048:2349:12
3:243:535:342:321:553:452:242:494:043:506:092:572:001:100:441:130:49
118(1)Ziel
49:5550:32
0:430:37
14Tobias Schwartz80Berliner TSC561:08:45-1838
137(3)126(2)154(5)124(2)125(2)127(2)123(2)135(3)133(3)142(4)160(6)146(4)138(3)136(3)151(5)114(1)120(2)
6:0910:1413:2114:2718:3522:3725:1326:4129:3337:4841:4147:1950:4356:5658:501:02:261:03:32
6:094:053:071:064:084:022:361:282:528:153:535:383:246:131:543:361:06
115(1)116(1)117(1)118(1)Ziel
1:05:561:07:031:07:371:08:131:08:45
2:241:070:340:360:32
15Christoph Lamy85OLV Potsdam501:06:53-1436
153(5)137(3)126(2)124(2)154(5)113(1)114(1)151(5)136(3)132(3)143(4)149(4)148(4)147(4)146(4)Ziel
2:355:409:4611:3712:4615:1117:0223:2025:4329:2433:1737:5540:4744:3250:131:06:53
2:353:054:061:511:092:251:516:182:233:413:534:382:523:455:4116:40
16Stefan Hauser82Volkssport Berlin411:02:27-635
153(5)137(3)126(2)124(2)154(5)114(1)125(2)123(2)135(3)133(3)136(3)151(5)113(1)112(1)111(1)122(2)Ziel
3:457:4513:1115:3917:4122:5625:5730:1032:2736:0439:5643:0050:0451:1052:2853:181:02:27
3:454:005:262:282:025:153:014:132:173:373:523:047:041:061:180:509:09
*114
47:50
17Arne Hillebrand86FC Concordia Buckow/Waldsiever401:02:50-634
153(5)154(5)124(2)113(1)114(1)125(2)151(5)136(3)146(4)138(3)133(3)120(2)115(1)116(1)117(1)118(1)Ziel
3:097:168:5710:5913:0315:3323:2225:4137:4241:3647:1255:5259:261:00:481:01:331:02:201:02:50
3:094:071:412:022:042:307:492:1912:013:545:368:403:341:220:450:470:30
18Bartlomiej MazanBerliner TSC2653:2126
153(5)137(3)126(2)124(2)154(5)113(1)112(1)111(1)122(2)115(1)116(1)117(1)118(1)Ziel
6:5818:2226:5631:0534:0637:1238:5540:5542:0046:3349:1350:3252:0453:21
6:5811:248:344:093:013:061:432:001:054:332:401:191:321:17
19Oliver Schakat88Berliner TSC2653:4326
126(2)124(2)154(5)113(1)114(1)120(2)115(1)112(1)111(1)122(2)116(1)117(1)118(1)153(5)Ziel*124
18:2422:0123:4926:0528:1129:3733:5736:0937:2138:1339:5640:3941:3849:0853:4322:01
18:243:371:482:162:061:264:202:121:120:521:430:430:597:304:35
20Leopold Kühschelm79Berliner Turnerschaft411:09:04-2021
153(5)137(3)126(2)124(2)154(5)113(1)114(1)151(5)136(3)160(6)146(4)138(3)118(1)Ziel
3:046:3711:2514:2118:5221:1423:1927:4630:4941:5747:2251:591:08:341:09:04
3:043:334:482:564:312:222:054:273:0311:085:254:3716:350:30
21Matthias Schwartz81Berliner Turnerschaft521:16:02-3418
153(5)137(3)127(2)123(2)135(3)133(3)132(3)138(3)146(4)160(6)147(4)148(4)149(4)120(2)115(1)116(1)117(1)
2:204:4715:4718:4820:2322:1928:1731:2134:0138:4945:0948:3651:121:10:521:13:021:14:161:14:52
2:202:2711:003:011:351:565:583:042:404:486:203:272:3619:402:101:140:36
118(1)Ziel
1:15:331:16:02
0:410:29
 
Pawel GolinowskiHKS Azymut MochyN Ang
Dariusz Kwapinski81ohne VereinN Ang
 
 
 
H40 (Herren ab 40) (40)34 P 99 Pkt1:00:00
PlStnrNameJgVereinPktZeitStrXtraErg
1Mirko Schütze72OLV Potsdam651:00:07-263
153(5)154(5)124(2)125(2)123(2)135(3)133(3)141(4)142(4)160(6)146(4)138(3)132(3)136(3)151(5)114(1)120(2)
2:395:496:5910:5715:3617:1219:1126:1528:4632:4137:3540:2842:5845:5547:5951:5152:57
2:393:101:103:584:391:361:597:042:313:554:542:532:302:572:043:521:06
113(1)112(1)111(1)122(2)116(1)117(1)118(1)Ziel
55:0655:5056:4457:1758:2058:5759:361:00:07
2:090:440:540:331:030:370:390:31
2Sven Thiermann71OLV Potsdam6159:3461
153(5)154(5)124(2)125(2)123(2)135(3)133(3)138(3)142(4)160(6)146(4)132(3)136(3)151(5)114(1)120(2)113(1)
2:415:537:0110:5813:5315:3217:5521:5826:5331:0235:5440:5744:0846:1350:0951:2154:13
2:413:121:083:572:551:392:234:034:554:094:525:033:112:053:561:122:52
112(1)111(1)122(2)116(1)117(1)118(1)Ziel
55:0256:0156:3557:4958:2659:0459:34
0:490:590:341:140:370:380:30
3Henry Kern72SV Bad Düben5357:0153
153(5)137(3)126(2)154(5)124(2)113(1)114(1)125(2)123(2)135(3)133(3)138(3)146(4)132(3)136(3)151(5)120(2)
2:505:599:5912:1213:2015:1317:1419:5122:5524:3126:4032:2635:0340:3943:4845:5750:42
2:503:094:002:131:081:532:012:373:041:362:095:462:375:363:092:094:45
115(1)116(1)117(1)118(1)Ziel
53:1354:3655:2556:1057:01
2:311:230:490:450:51
4Marcin Grydziuszko76UKS Energetyk Dychow5358:3053
153(5)137(3)126(2)124(2)154(5)113(1)114(1)125(2)127(2)145(4)135(3)133(3)132(3)136(3)151(5)120(2)112(1)
3:056:1910:2612:3914:3616:1118:3120:3825:0227:3931:5933:5939:2843:4545:5250:2853:40
3:053:144:072:131:571:352:202:074:242:374:202:005:294:172:074:363:12
111(1)122(2)116(1)117(1)118(1)Ziel
54:4155:2156:4757:2558:0358:30
1:010:401:260:380:380:27
5Lutz Spranger67TSV Karlshorst5358:4853
153(5)137(3)126(2)124(2)154(5)113(1)114(1)125(2)127(2)145(4)133(3)138(3)132(3)136(3)151(5)120(2)112(1)
3:206:2510:3012:4614:4716:4118:2920:3625:0727:3531:4336:4939:5043:4346:0150:4753:49
3:203:054:052:162:011:541:482:074:312:284:085:063:013:532:184:463:02
111(1)122(2)116(1)117(1)118(1)Ziel
54:5055:2756:4057:2458:0958:48
1:010:371:130:440:450:39
6André Derksen73SV Bad Düben5359:2753
153(5)137(3)126(2)124(2)154(5)113(1)114(1)125(2)123(2)135(3)133(3)138(3)146(4)147(4)148(4)149(4)120(2)
2:255:049:1010:5812:1413:4415:4217:4620:4622:3924:4929:0933:2236:5840:3843:1153:57
2:252:394:061:481:161:301:582:043:001:532:104:204:133:363:402:3310:46
122(2)118(1)Ziel
57:3558:5459:27
3:381:190:33
7Michael HaseVolkssport Berlin551:00:10-253
112(1)113(1)120(2)114(1)151(5)136(3)143(4)148(4)147(4)146(4)138(3)133(3)135(3)123(2)125(2)124(2)154(5)
3:484:427:368:4112:4015:0119:1424:2228:0431:3034:4239:3442:2744:0046:5851:0352:17
3:480:542:541:053:592:214:135:083:423:263:124:522:531:332:584:051:14
153(5)118(1)Ziel
56:0659:381:00:10
3:493:320:32
8Bernd Graumann61ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide5258:4952
153(5)137(3)126(2)124(2)154(5)114(1)125(2)123(2)127(2)145(4)133(3)135(3)136(3)151(5)120(2)113(1)112(1)
4:437:5612:2114:4216:2221:1923:5227:1629:5232:3836:1938:4040:5344:2249:4352:3453:44
4:433:134:252:211:404:572:333:242:362:463:412:212:133:295:212:511:10
111(1)122(2)116(1)117(1)118(1)Ziel
54:4455:2356:4657:2858:1358:49
1:000:391:230:420:450:36
9Sven Demmig66Kaulsdorfer OLV5258:5252
153(5)137(3)126(2)124(2)154(5)113(1)114(1)125(2)127(2)145(4)123(2)135(3)133(3)136(3)151(5)120(2)112(1)
3:266:2910:4313:0214:4916:4618:4621:0727:5730:4735:2037:0539:3042:5445:1550:3754:14
3:263:034:142:191:471:572:002:216:502:504:331:452:253:242:215:223:37
111(1)122(2)116(1)117(1)118(1)Ziel
55:1655:5656:5757:3758:1858:52
1:020:401:010:400:410:34
10Jerzy Deptula59UKS Energetyk Dychow5259:5652
153(5)137(3)126(2)124(2)154(5)113(1)114(1)125(2)127(2)123(2)135(3)133(3)138(3)132(3)136(3)151(5)120(2)
2:365:4510:3412:4814:3516:1918:3921:0527:1330:0431:5434:2639:0741:5245:3147:4952:59
2:363:094:492:141:471:442:202:266:082:511:502:324:412:453:392:185:10
112(1)111(1)122(2)118(1)Ziel
56:1457:2057:5959:2559:56
3:151:060:391:260:31
11Urs Trösch66Berliner TSC531:00:23-251
153(5)137(3)126(2)124(2)154(5)113(1)114(1)125(2)123(2)127(2)145(4)133(3)136(3)135(3)151(5)120(2)112(1)
3:106:0610:2312:5614:4818:1720:1322:3426:1229:2732:1036:1739:0042:0145:2950:2553:31
3:102:564:172:331:523:291:562:213:383:152:434:072:433:013:284:563:06
111(1)122(2)115(1)116(1)117(1)118(1)Ziel
54:3455:1257:1858:3659:1459:531:00:23
1:030:382:061:180:380:390:30
12Mariusz Kramski70UKS Energetyk Dychow571:04:58-1047
153(5)137(3)126(2)154(5)124(2)125(2)123(2)135(3)133(3)132(3)138(3)146(4)160(6)147(4)136(3)151(5)114(1)
2:275:069:0411:3713:2317:4221:0022:4024:5730:0032:2335:0838:5145:2653:3755:5459:48
2:272:393:582:331:464:193:181:402:175:032:232:453:436:358:112:173:54
113(1)Ziel
1:01:331:04:58
1:453:25
13Thomas Krieger74TSV Karlshorst4657:1246
122(2)111(1)112(1)113(1)154(5)124(2)126(2)127(2)145(4)135(3)133(3)138(3)132(3)136(3)151(5)120(2)115(1)
2:162:514:015:007:068:5511:1920:2423:1427:0929:3536:0139:3843:4046:0050:5153:42
2:160:351:100:592:061:492:249:052:503:552:266:263:374:022:204:512:51
116(1)117(1)118(1)Ziel
55:0755:4956:3257:12
1:250:420:430:40
14Johannes Kremlacek64ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide4558:0345
153(5)137(3)126(2)124(2)154(5)113(1)114(1)125(2)127(2)123(2)135(3)133(3)136(3)151(5)120(2)115(1)116(1)
3:116:1410:5513:2614:5816:5919:3122:1628:2532:2434:2137:3741:0344:3451:1854:2055:46
3:113:034:412:311:322:012:322:456:093:591:573:163:263:316:443:021:26
117(1)118(1)Ziel
56:3557:2458:03
0:490:490:39
15Peter Adorjan73Berliner TSC491:01:37-445
153(5)137(3)126(2)124(2)154(5)113(1)114(1)125(2)123(2)135(3)133(3)138(3)146(4)136(3)151(5)120(2)115(1)
4:037:0611:2313:3815:0917:3919:4221:4825:0226:5429:3233:5737:0044:4646:5953:0155:58
4:033:034:172:151:312:302:032:063:141:522:384:253:037:462:136:022:57
112(1)111(1)Ziel*114
57:5058:521:01:3751:49
1:521:022:45
16Tomasz Zak73UKS Energetyk Dychow571:05:04-1245
153(5)137(3)126(2)154(5)124(2)125(2)123(2)135(3)133(3)132(3)138(3)146(4)160(6)147(4)136(3)151(5)114(1)
2:305:089:0611:3313:2117:3720:5622:3824:5229:5532:1635:0638:5345:2853:2955:5559:50
2:302:383:582:271:484:163:191:422:145:032:212:503:476:358:012:263:55
113(1)Ziel
1:01:351:05:04
1:453:29
17Uwe Röhner72SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin571:05:22-1245
153(5)154(5)113(1)114(1)125(2)123(2)135(3)133(3)138(3)142(4)160(6)146(4)143(4)136(3)151(5)120(2)115(1)
3:076:548:3710:3913:0016:2118:1220:4425:2030:4335:2640:2047:1152:0054:1859:301:02:16
3:073:471:432:022:213:211:512:324:365:234:434:546:514:492:185:122:46
116(1)117(1)118(1)Ziel
1:03:351:04:171:04:531:05:22
1:190:420:360:29
18Bogdan Rycerski71ohne Verein581:06:27-1444
153(5)137(3)126(2)124(2)154(5)125(2)123(2)127(2)145(4)141(4)142(4)160(6)146(4)138(3)132(3)114(1)113(1)
2:244:549:0710:5112:0616:2619:1821:2923:5330:5433:1237:1140:5343:3747:101:00:291:02:07
2:242:304:131:441:154:202:522:112:247:012:183:593:422:443:3313:191:38
112(1)111(1)122(2)118(1)Ziel
1:03:201:04:131:04:471:05:591:06:27
1:130:530:341:120:28
19Henry Jobst70Kaulsdorfer OLV711:13:45-2843
111(1)122(2)116(1)115(1)112(1)113(1)120(2)114(1)151(5)136(3)143(4)149(4)148(4)161(6)147(4)146(4)160(6)
1:412:153:184:365:566:459:0410:1013:5616:0519:5324:3127:1130:4936:1739:2445:17
1:410:341:031:181:200:492:191:063:462:093:484:382:403:385:283:075:53
142(4)133(3)135(3)123(2)125(2)124(2)154(5)Ziel
49:4755:4657:4459:251:02:121:06:121:07:161:13:45
4:305:591:581:412:474:001:046:29
20Jürgen Kaminski69Charlottenburger TSV4258:0242
153(5)154(5)124(2)125(2)123(2)135(3)133(3)136(3)151(5)114(1)120(2)115(1)113(1)112(1)111(1)122(2)116(1)
4:119:3111:5618:5823:5426:2229:2133:1436:4342:3744:2047:5750:1851:3552:5453:4855:21
4:115:202:257:024:562:282:593:533:295:541:433:372:211:171:190:541:33
117(1)118(1)Ziel
56:1957:2158:02
0:581:020:41
21Andrzej SadzikowskiKOS Bno Szczecin491:03:29-841
153(5)154(5)124(2)113(1)114(1)151(5)135(3)136(3)133(3)138(3)146(4)147(4)148(4)143(4)117(1)118(1)Ziel
2:486:117:279:4811:4016:1519:5122:2025:2931:2635:0239:3343:5950:541:02:161:02:591:03:29
2:483:231:162:211:524:353:362:293:095:573:364:314:266:5511:220:430:30
22Andreas Uhlemann75ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide511:04:39-1041
153(5)137(3)126(2)124(2)154(5)114(1)125(2)127(2)123(2)135(3)133(3)142(4)160(6)136(3)151(5)116(1)117(1)
2:445:339:4711:4713:0716:3618:5524:1927:1328:5631:1038:4542:4553:0355:061:02:501:03:25
2:442:494:142:001:203:292:195:242:541:432:147:354:0010:182:037:440:35
118(1)Ziel
1:04:051:04:39
0:400:34
23Frank-Peter Frenzel61TOLF Berlin451:03:28-837
153(5)154(5)124(2)113(1)114(1)125(2)123(2)135(3)136(3)133(3)138(3)146(4)160(6)142(4)118(1)Ziel
2:466:177:489:5311:5214:1617:5319:3722:3425:2630:0133:0038:3043:271:02:571:03:28
2:463:311:312:051:592:243:371:442:572:524:352:595:304:5719:300:31
24Fred Jensch59OK Mark Brandenburg471:04:45-1037
122(2)111(1)112(1)113(1)154(5)124(2)114(1)125(2)123(2)135(3)133(3)142(4)160(6)146(4)136(3)151(5)117(1)
2:423:174:286:498:4110:1814:0316:2320:0322:1224:4333:1937:5743:0051:2954:451:03:28
2:420:351:112:211:521:373:452:203:402:092:318:364:385:038:293:168:43
118(1)Ziel
1:04:101:04:45
0:420:35
25Frank Mieske67Kaulsdorfer OLV531:07:04-1637
153(5)137(3)126(2)154(5)124(2)127(2)145(4)141(4)142(4)160(6)146(4)138(3)133(3)135(3)114(1)113(1)118(1)
3:015:5310:0112:3013:4321:2023:4532:0836:2241:3745:4949:2253:5756:191:01:111:03:041:06:31
3:012:524:082:291:137:372:258:234:145:154:123:334:352:224:521:533:27
Ziel
1:07:04
0:33
26Tinko Siebert65OLV Potsdam551:08:28-1837
153(5)154(5)124(2)113(1)114(1)125(2)123(2)135(3)133(3)138(3)142(4)141(4)160(6)146(4)136(3)151(5)117(1)
3:036:468:2910:2212:2215:0118:2420:1122:4027:4133:1736:4542:1946:5155:0258:271:07:13
3:033:431:431:532:002:393:231:472:295:015:363:285:344:328:113:258:46
118(1)Ziel
1:07:561:08:28
0:430:32
27André Plötz73OLV Potsdam421:02:30-636
153(5)154(5)124(2)125(2)123(2)135(3)133(3)138(3)146(4)147(4)148(4)149(4)118(1)Ziel
2:536:007:1911:5517:3219:1221:4927:3931:0637:2441:2845:381:01:541:02:30
2:533:071:194:365:371:402:375:503:276:184:044:1016:160:36
28Thomas Grassow67Kaulsdorfer OLV2956:3729
153(5)154(5)124(2)114(1)151(5)120(2)115(1)116(1)117(1)118(1)122(2)111(1)112(1)113(1)Ziel
3:2210:3613:0617:5228:0635:2339:2841:1742:1943:4146:0346:5848:3850:4256:37
3:227:142:304:4610:147:174:051:491:021:222:220:551:402:045:55
29Rainer Ahlburg64SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin301:00:33-228
116(1)115(1)120(2)114(1)151(5)136(3)143(4)149(4)148(4)135(3)113(1)118(1)Ziel*136
2:424:197:298:5814:2217:2523:4129:5733:4547:0556:0159:581:00:3344:05
2:421:373:101:295:243:036:166:163:4813:208:563:570:35
30Uwe Jürgens57SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin301:01:42-426
116(1)115(1)120(2)114(1)151(5)136(3)143(4)149(4)148(4)135(3)113(1)118(1)Ziel*136*114
2:404:177:378:5514:2617:2223:3930:0133:4347:1356:221:01:011:01:4244:0453:57
2:401:373:201:185:312:566:176:223:4213:309:094:390:41
31Frank Braatz62SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin511:12:45-2625
122(2)111(1)112(1)113(1)154(5)124(2)125(2)123(2)135(3)133(3)142(4)146(4)138(3)132(3)136(3)151(5)114(1)
3:134:025:186:258:5610:4416:4320:5324:1427:1336:0942:3746:2751:3155:4758:341:03:50
3:130:491:161:072:311:485:594:103:212:598:566:283:505:044:162:475:16
120(2)115(1)116(1)117(1)118(1)Ziel
1:05:331:08:491:10:231:11:121:12:061:12:45
1:433:161:340:490:540:39
32Bernd Käding64Kaulsdorfer OLV421:08:47-1824
111(1)122(2)112(1)113(1)120(2)114(1)125(2)123(2)135(3)151(5)136(3)143(4)147(4)146(4)160(6)118(1)Ziel
2:032:415:206:3610:0911:1813:5517:3619:2722:3225:1531:3938:1442:1247:321:08:161:08:47
2:030:382:391:163:331:092:373:411:513:052:436:246:353:585:2020:440:31
*114*113
1:02:071:04:13
33Carlos Calderón Purizaca59ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide291:03:25-821
113(1)114(1)125(2)123(2)135(3)133(3)132(3)136(3)151(5)112(1)111(1)122(2)116(1)118(1)Ziel
6:449:3013:4418:5221:4425:4937:1243:5646:5155:3756:4657:3059:321:02:421:03:25
6:442:464:145:082:524:0511:236:442:558:461:090:442:023:100:43
34Andreas NeitzelKöpenicker SC151:08:27-180
113(1)112(1)120(2)114(1)125(2)127(2)145(4)117(1)118(1)Ziel*114
4:466:2511:1212:4815:4524:4828:191:06:531:07:411:08:2759:39
4:461:394:471:362:579:033:3138:340:480:46
35Mario Heinemann74Potsdamer Laufclub321:30:03-620
153(5)154(5)124(2)125(2)123(2)135(3)133(3)138(3)142(4)114(1)113(1)118(1)Ziel
2:575:587:0711:1115:2617:3220:2625:1830:491:23:511:25:511:29:291:30:03
2:573:011:094:044:152:062:544:525:3153:022:003:380:34
36Robert Petersburskiohne Verein471:31:18-640
113(1)124(2)154(5)114(1)151(5)136(3)143(4)149(4)148(4)147(4)146(4)138(3)112(1)111(1)122(2)116(1)117(1)
4:306:468:3212:2317:5120:4026:4236:1442:0746:3350:3154:541:21:341:22:511:27:191:28:561:29:42
4:302:161:463:515:282:496:029:325:534:263:584:2326:401:174:281:370:46
118(1)Ziel
1:30:441:31:18
1:020:34
37Marcin Sochacki74UKS Energetyk Dychow311:47:13-960
153(5)154(5)124(2)113(1)114(1)125(2)127(2)145(4)147(4)146(4)118(1)Ziel
3:287:439:5211:5814:0216:2221:5927:481:14:471:23:131:46:291:47:13
3:284:152:092:062:042:205:375:4946:598:2623:160:44
 
Andreas Lau76Volkssport BerlinN Ang
Jaroslaw Kondracki66UKS Energetyk DychowN Ang
AKRaymondas Olisauskas66Berliner TSC581:08:06-1840
153(5)137(3)126(2)124(2)154(5)114(1)125(2)123(2)127(2)145(4)135(3)133(3)142(4)160(6)146(4)138(3)151(5)
2:425:299:4811:4513:0216:3418:4321:5024:5327:1631:4633:5140:5644:4849:0351:5658:28
2:422:474:191:571:173:322:093:073:032:234:302:057:053:524:152:536:32
117(1)118(1)Ziel
1:06:551:07:331:08:06
8:270:380:33
 
 
 
H60 (Herren ab 60) (11)34 P 99 Pkt30:00
PlStnrNameJgVereinPktZeitStrXtraErg
1Gerhard Plötz50OLV Potsdam2229:2622
153(5)154(5)124(2)114(1)120(2)113(1)112(1)111(1)122(2)117(1)118(1)Ziel
4:128:5411:0816:2518:2121:3922:5124:1024:5527:4828:4029:26
4:124:422:145:171:563:181:121:190:452:530:520:46
2Helmut Fillinger45SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin2230:13-220
153(5)154(5)124(2)113(1)114(1)120(2)112(1)111(1)122(2)116(1)117(1)Ziel
4:019:0111:1014:0416:4418:3322:5924:3225:2527:3228:3830:13
4:015:002:092:542:401:494:261:330:532:071:061:35
3Bernd Wollenberg48Berliner TSC1828:2418
153(5)126(2)124(2)154(5)111(1)122(2)118(1)Ziel
6:2014:1017:3119:5124:3425:2227:3328:24
6:207:503:212:204:430:482:110:51
4Wojciech Melinski54UKS Energetyk Dychow1830:23-216
153(5)126(2)124(2)154(5)113(1)112(1)111(1)118(1)Ziel
4:1711:0113:3915:5218:0720:5022:2629:5030:23
4:176:442:382:132:152:431:367:240:33
5Christian Kremer50ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide1524:3415
124(2)154(5)113(1)114(1)120(2)115(1)116(1)117(1)118(1)Ziel
6:589:4412:1614:4916:3620:1121:4622:4323:5024:34
6:582:462:322:331:473:351:350:571:070:44
6Rudolf Herold52Kaulsdorfer OLV1730:12-215
153(5)126(2)124(2)154(5)113(1)112(1)111(1)Ziel
4:3012:1116:2418:2921:5924:4426:1830:12
4:307:414:132:053:302:451:343:54
7Dieter Müller-Danert56TSV Karlshorst1832:13-612
153(5)154(5)124(2)126(2)137(3)118(1)Ziel
3:5510:4815:4218:4423:5631:3932:13
3:556:534:543:025:127:430:34
8Jochen Winkler50Kaulsdorfer OLV2134:52-1011
153(5)154(5)124(2)114(1)125(2)120(2)113(1)112(1)111(1)118(1)Ziel
4:0911:2112:4316:4619:0922:5526:5427:4728:5534:1434:52
4:097:121:224:032:233:463:590:531:085:190:38
9Hans-Peter Blome52Berliner TSC2236:25-148
153(5)154(5)124(2)125(2)151(5)114(1)113(1)118(1)Ziel
3:508:2610:2017:2523:1728:4031:0735:4436:25
3:504:361:547:055:525:232:274:370:41
 
Werner-George Klawun-Kendray42Sachsen-MarathonN Ang
Michael Frenzel43ESV Lok Berlin-SchöneweideN Ang