3-Tage-OLSa 03.06.2017 19:47
Ergebnis - 1. Lauf Sprinterzeugt von OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
BK (13)2,0 km 20 Hm11 P
PlNameJgVereinZeit
1Distler Conrad86Volkssport Berlin11:13
2Dost Anna77kein Verein17:47
3Singer Stefan70TGM Budenheim18:13
4Celorio Felix01TSV Natternberg19:16
5Schröder Jana88MTV Soltau21:11
6Knorr Luise10OLV Potsdam22:10
7Geiler Susanne69USV Jena24:12
8Stijkel Henk72Argus29:14
9Su, Qiki Bequm, Sairakein Verein31:15
10Herold Silke87Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin32:25
11Stamer Sania00Lübecker Turnerschaft34:47
12Schüßler Ariane67Gundelfinger Turnerschaft36:26
 
Müller Floriankein VereinDisqu
 
 
 
BL (10)3,0 km 45 Hm13 P
PlNameJgVereinZeit
1Knorr Stefan80Volkssport Walhalla16:20
2Steinki Robertkein Verein21:38
3Weigert Sascha89kein Verein22:46
4Kortegaard Ditte74OK MELFAR23:33
5Rößler Karsten80SSV Planeta Radebeul24:23
6Pliquett Jörg66kein Verein24:52
7Staat Christian82OLV Potsdam29:11
8Beg & Doumbia Dayaan & Benedik02kein Verein1:03:18
 
Bauer Ingokein VereinDisqu
Jochims SilkeBerliner TSCAufg
 
 
 
D-10 (11)2,0 km 20 Hm11 P
PlNameJgVereinZeit
1Holfeld Anna08USV TU Dresden13:45
2Knaup Jana08Braunschweiger MTV18:18
3Saß Katharina07OLF Mainz19:08
4Tovchigrechko Maria07SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin20:39
5Breckle Karla07Bovender SV20:51
6Weigert Jule08Braunschweiger MTV21:02
7Weigert Anna07Braunschweiger MTV21:49
8Zwikker Elin09Argus31:58
9Hey Irene07MTK Bad Harzburg40:02
10Aghedo Celia07Berliner Turnerschaft47:49
 
Krüger Lianne Joséfine11Berliner TurnerschaftN Ang
 
 
 
H-10 (10)2,0 km 20 Hm11 P
PlNameJgVereinZeit
1Wetzel Niklas07SV Robotron Dresden11:53
2Krüger Louis Antoine09Berliner Turnerschaft14:17
2Breckle Kai07TuS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr14:17
4Kortegaard Valdemar Egdal07OK MELFAR16:01
5Kunckel Raphael08USV TU Dresden22:52
6Stijkel Julian09Argus25:16
7Tröße Moritz08SV TU Ilmenau30:29
8Lucke Julius08Post SV Dresden50:50
 
AKHey Jorgo06MTK Bad Harzburg38:56
Vogt Arthur09Berliner TurnerschaftN Ang
 
 
 
D-14 (22)3,0 km 45 Hm13 P
PlNameJgVereinZeit
1Castilho Marcao Anna04SV Hildesia Diekholzen16:36
2Steinert Luise03SV Lengefeld16:52
3Wersin Marit03TGM Budenheim17:55
4Neumann Lena03SV Lengefeld18:01
5Mauch Pina04Berliner Turnerschaft18:34
6Kollenbach Louisa05Ski-Club Helsa18:35
7Hötzinger Verena04TSV Natternberg21:53
8Pichel Lola04Gundelfinger Turnerschaft23:42
9Vogt Frida05Berliner Turnerschaft25:31
10Knorr Clara06OLV Potsdam27:03
11Breckle Anja05TuS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr27:18
11Tserbaeva Renata05SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin27:18
13Schüßler Nora04kein Verein28:34
14Thiermann Lucy06OLV Potsdam29:10
15Zwikker Marit06Argus32:02
16Schüßler Fiona04Gundelfinger Turnerschaft33:17
17Pelka Mila03Berliner Turnerschaft35:05
18Guill Nora03Berliner Turnerschaft43:07
19Lau Franziska03Berliner Turnerschaft45:04
20Spies Greta04Berliner Turnerschaft47:32
 
Stamer Annika06Preetzer TSVAufg
Ecknigk Malin04Berliner TurnerschaftN Ang
 
 
 
H-14 (29)3,0 km 45 Hm13 P
PlNameJgVereinZeit
1Stamer Konrad03Preetzer TSV13:39
2Kunckel Konstantin03USV TU Dresden14:43
3Pachnik Stanislaw03UKS Orientpark.pl Iwiny15:10
4Siegert Marek04USV TU Dresden15:14
5Borrmann Malte03OL Görlitz17:00
6Lange Jonas04SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin17:03
7Wittiber Ole-Johan04Skiclub Bonn17:47
8Bruns Jussi04MTK Bad Harzburg18:30
9Neuwinger Lukas03OL Görlitz18:48
10Saß Jannik05OLF Mainz18:56
11Reinert Ben04TV Oberbexbach18:58
12Seifert Karl03SV Robotron Dresden19:07
13Hay Jack07OC München19:41
14Quabeck Anton04Berliner Turnerschaft21:18
15Knaup Jonas06Braunschweiger MTV21:40
16Kunckel Vincent06USV TU Dresden21:46
17Lucke Moritz04Post SV Dresden22:28
18Kortegaard Laurits Egdal04OK MELFAR22:34
19Diehr Benny05OLF Mainz25:48
20Malikiossis Alexis06kein Verein30:34
21Wolf Bjarne04OLV Potsdam31:28
22Löhning Jakob05USV TU Dresden32:57
23Pelka Bruno05Berliner Turnerschaft46:02
24Müller Ronny04Berliner Turnerschaft47:02
25Paulsen Hugo05Berliner Turnerschaft59:16
 
Huang Weihang04Berliner TurnerschaftFehlst
Ackermann Marcel03TSV NusseDisqu
Tevini Janne05TuS Karlsruhe-RüppurrN Ang
Wittiber Arvid04Skiclub BonnN Ang
 
 
 
D-18 (26)3,5 km 50 Hm16 P
PlNameJgVereinZeit
1Smedegaard Mathilde01Ok Sorø19:15
2Stamer Solia00MTK Bad Harzburg22:04
3Strobel Johanna01USV Jena22:05
4Steinhoff Marlen01MTK Bad Harzburg22:23
5Strobel Paulina00USV Jena22:32
6Hochstetter Franziska99USV Jena22:40
7Jakob Isabel99SV Robotron Dresden22:51
8Buchholz Pia00MTK Bad Harzburg22:58
9Minner Ann-Sophie00OL Görlitz23:56
10Saß Larissa02OLF Mainz24:06
11Engl Veronika01TSV Natternberg24:38
12Vilz Leonie99TV Jahn Eitelborn26:49
13Suchland Clara00Köpenicker SC27:29
14Wichmann Paula01USV Jena28:12
15Hansbauer Julia99TSV Natternberg28:36
16Bisani Pia02TSV Natternberg29:46
17Niemann Maggie02USC Magdeburg31:46
18Mandel Julia02USC Magdeburg33:40
19Lönne Daina02Berliner Turnerschaft36:28
20Dümpelmann Franka02Berliner Turnerschaft36:50
21Neitzel Ulrike01Köpenicker SC37:17
 
Schäfer Leane02TGM BudenheimFehlst
Vogt Felicitas00OL GörlitzDisqu
Richter Julia00MTK Bad HarzburgN Ang
Leonhardt Charlotte01SV IHW Alex 78 BerlinN Ang
Schneider Pia01TV OberbexbachN Ang
 
 
 
H-18 (30)4,4 km 65 Hm19 P
PlNameJgVereinZeit
1Wengler Carlo01Berliner Turnerschaft20:22
2Holzhauer Hendrik00OSC Kassel20:51
3Holfeld Wilhelm99USV TU Dresden21:22
4Scheuermann Erik00SSV Planeta Radebeul21:43
5Friedländer Emil99SV Robotron Dresden21:47
6Kapischke Henning99OK Mark Brandenburg21:51
7Scheuermann Martin02SSV Planeta Radebeul22:23
8Geiler Till01USV Jena22:24
9Holzhauer Niklas00OSC Kassel22:33
10Bräuer Dennis99SV Lengefeld22:35
11Gawlitza Franz99SV Robotron Dresden22:41
12Kielb Karol02SV Robotron Dresden22:54
13Pöhlmann Nico02USV Jena23:15
14Britz Jacob99TV Oberbexbach23:22
15von Uckro Friedrich00OSC Kassel23:37
16Saß Kolya01OLF Mainz24:33
16Buchholz Tom02MTK Bad Harzburg24:33
16Jaenicke Anton00OK Mark Brandenburg24:33
19Stamer Nilas01MTK Bad Harzburg26:28
20Höck Kilian00SV Robotron Dresden27:36
21Bruns Matti01MTK Bad Harzburg27:54
22Wittiber Finn-Christian00Skiclub Bonn29:55
23Kollenbach Valentin00Ski-Club Helsa30:25
24Bringezu Theo02OLV Potsdam31:41
25Grassow Leonhard00Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin36:37
26Seifert Jakob02OL Görlitz45:41
 
Rudert Henrik02SV IHW Alex 78 BerlinFehlst
Kapischke Arne01OK Mark BrandenburgDisqu
Klein Cedrik99USV TU DresdenN Ang
Bauer Leon00OK Mark BrandenburgN Ang
 
 
 
D19- (49)4,0 km 60 Hm17 P
PlNameJgVereinZeit
1Rothaug Sabine94OSC Kassel19:31
2Kirk Fiona90MTK Bad Harzburg20:17
3Rathmann Resi93SV Schmalkalden 0421:18
4Müller Lisa93USV Jena22:00
5Röhnert Anne89Post SV Dresden22:05
6Szeliga Malgorzata93UKS Orientpark.pl Iwiny22:13
7Eidmann Sandra84Bielefelder TG22:33
8Herrnhold Marie97Berliner TSC22:35
9Röhnert Karoline92SSV Planeta Radebeul23:08
10Döllgast Nina93MTK Bad Harzburg23:45
11Straube Hanka73SV Lengefeld23:46
12Heidrich Elisabeth88SV Robotron Dresden23:58
13Genderjahn Steffi85OLV Potsdam24:00
14Kulow Anicó86Berliner Turnerschaft24:18
15Jänich Isabell88Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin25:00
16Fell Ronja93Berliner TSC25:53
17Bruns Rieke92MTK Bad Harzburg26:05
18Bornetun Ulrika63Bogla OK26:20
19Käding Henriette97Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin26:39
20Vollandt Doreen85OLV Potsdam26:45
21Schmidt Beate84OLV Potsdam26:46
22Derksen Antje80SV Bad Düben27:17
23Jobst Thessa98Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin27:26
24Engelhardt Katja84SSV Planeta Radebeul27:35
25Mühlstein Paula98OSC Kassel27:37
26Sebok Eva84PVSK28:02
27Wilke Katharina84Berliner TSC28:05
28Trappe Kathrin86TOLF Berlin28:15
29Wolf Elisa97Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin28:31
30Kusber Laura95OK Mark Brandenburg28:44
31Staudter Nathalie95TV 05 Bierbach29:10
32Graumann Friederike91ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide29:17
33Schulte-Zurhausen Esther88DJK Adler 07 Bottrop30:22
34Pussak Maren84Kölner OL-Team30:31
35Vilz Celine97TV Jahn Eitelborn30:38
36Goossens Renske91TROL31:07
37Enoch Antje90USC Magdeburg31:59
38Wiedenfeld Anne86SSV Planeta Radebeul35:17
39Ceulemans Iris91TROL35:21
40Blume Katja92Berliner TSC35:24
41Serpinskaya Marina91kein Verein37:14
42Bruns Svenja89MTK Bad Harzburg37:47
43Busse Annika88ASKÖ Henndorf39:32
44Reich Katrin84OLV Steinberg40:19
45Prakapiene Jurgita83MTK Bad Harzburg48:29
 
Winkelmann Anne95SC KleckenFehlst
Klüser Ellen99USV TU DresdenN Ang
Oljemark Emilia83kein VereinN Ang
Wolf Carolin90Post SV DresdenN Ang
 
 
 
H19- (61)4,4 km 65 Hm19 P
PlNameJgVereinZeit
1Teich Christian84OSC Hamburg18:22
2Döhler Erik98TuS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr18:27
3Kolbe Colin98TuS Lübbecke18:50
4Pasda Florian95USV Jena18:59
5Leideck Karsten86USV TU Dresden19:00
6Grätsch Markus96USV TU Dresden19:53
7Lützkendorf Paul89OSC Hamburg20:31
8Schulte-Zurhausen Roman84DJK Adler 07 Bottrop20:39
9Fleiß Sebastian96Berliner TSC20:43
10Kollenbach Leon96Ski-Club Helsa21:29
11Madej Mateusz91UKS Orientpark.pl Iwiny21:33
11L`Humeau Dominique87ASKÖ Henndorf21:33
13Röhnert Max89Post SV Dresden21:42
14Duesmann Christian91TuS Lübbecke22:30
15Fuchs Arne96OLG Siegerland22:37
16Weisbrich Martin87SSV Planeta Radebeul22:51
17Wojnowicz Marek91UKS Orientpark.pl Iwiny22:57
17Kovacs Robert86PVSK22:57
19Schach Jakob91SV Wannweil23:06
20Dunaev Anatolii83Gymnasion Offenbach23:21
21Pfeil Arved98Berliner Turnerschaft23:27
22Schröder Arne Nilas87Braunschweiger MTV23:39
23Graumann Leo96ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide23:56
24Sziladi Tamas83ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide24:03
25Dresel Markus92SC Klecken24:15
26Schröder Tim78OSC Hamburg24:43
27Buhler Stefan91USV TU Dresden24:55
28Dresel Patrick92SC Klecken24:58
29Timmermann Torben85OSC Hamburg25:04
30Geiger Tobias87TV Coburg-Ketschendorf25:30
31Glowka Niklas87TSC Eintracht Dortmund25:36
32Dresel Jonas97SC Klecken26:06
33Mickel Michael84SG LVB Leipzig26:28
34Schach Jonathan93SV Wannweil26:36
35Glogau Tim92SG LVB Leipzig27:47
36Jänich Antonio92TOLF Berlin28:10
37Boeck Sascha89Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin28:46
38Müller Martin85kein Verein30:00
39Hervás Lucas Jesús68Gymnasion Offenbach30:49
40Christian Valt84kein Verein31:22
41Brettschneider Max84Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin32:47
42Greim Roman85SSV Planeta Radebeul33:20
43Haag Stefan86TV Jebenhausen35:42
44Christoph Lippuner76OLG Zürich41:29
45Hochstetter Joris97USV Jena58:36
 
Goericke Marvin91Berliner TSCFehlst
Kundisch Wieland85USV TU DresdenFehlst
Jensch Marco87OK Mark BrandenburgDisqu
Roskop Sergei88Braunschweiger MTVDisqu
Fuchs Thorben98OLG SiegerlandDisqu
Larsson Roger63Bogla OKDisqu
Müller Paul90USV JenaDisqu
Patommel Jens77Post SV DresdenDisqu
Schakat Oliver88Berliner TSCDisqu
Metzger Max85OLV PotsdamN Ang
Müller Kurt96Post SV DresdenN Ang
Pachnik Wojciech91UKS Orientpark.pl IwinyN Ang
Torgau Moritz87TV OberbexbachN Ang
Schliebener Jan95OLV UslarN Ang
Plöttner Robert97Berliner TurnerschaftN Ang
Prunsche Christoph92TuS LübbeckeN Ang
 
 
 
D35- (18)3,5 km 50 Hm16 P
PlNameJgVereinZeit
1Knaupova Ivana78Braunschweiger MTV20:21
2Stamer Esther75MTK Bad Harzburg20:44
3Hoffmann Caroline74Ski-Club Helsa21:32
4Frenzel Friederike75ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide21:36
5Wollmerstädt Katerina76Berliner TSC22:53
6Richter Sabine66USV TU Dresden23:12
7Jud Claudia76OL Amriswil23:17
8Enoch Nadine76USC Magdeburg24:14
9Löhning Susanne78USV TU Dresden24:52
10Borrmann Bianca75OL Görlitz25:54
11Becker Claudia77Berliner Turnerschaft27:19
12Kuntze Alexandra73SV Handwerk Erfurt28:13
13Zwikker Olga77Argus29:11
14Weigert Claudia80Braunschweiger MTV30:03
15Taubeneck Katrin75USV TU Dresden32:20
16Reinert Jennifer74TV Oberbexbach36:40
 
Kummerlöwe Juliane79OLV PotsdamDisqu
Graber Claudia Ann81MTK Bad HarzburgN Ang
 
 
 
H35- (29)4,0 km 60 Hm17 P
PlNameJgVereinZeit
1Freudenfeld Christoph74TSV Worpswede17:34
2Heidrich Hannes82SV Robotron Dresden19:25
3Lucke Jens73Post SV Dresden20:09
4Schwartz Tobias80Berliner TSC20:39
5Hanßke Bengt74MTK Bad Harzburg20:49
6Richter Friedmar81USV TU Dresden20:54
7Härtelt Daniel81OLV Potsdam21:05
8Gunnarsson Patrik76MTK Bad Harzburg21:08
9Löhning Michael73USV TU Dresden21:38
10Schwartz Matthias81Berliner Turnerschaft21:42
11Krüger Ronny79Berliner Turnerschaft21:59
12Derksen André73SV Bad Düben22:25
13Weigert Thorsten80Braunschweiger MTV22:27
14Knaup Jan77Braunschweiger MTV22:31
15Schneebeli Christian75OLG Zürich23:06
16Adorján Péter73Berliner TSC25:04
17Reinert Mark74TV Oberbexbach25:13
18Grudziuszko Marcin75UKS Energetyk Dychów25:44
19Distler Carl W.76kein Verein26:15
20Neuwinger Markus79OL Görlitz27:16
21Egdal Jonas Kirk75OK MELFAR29:18
22Göbel Sven77Gymnasion Offenbach30:49
23Linxweiler Jan77Berliner TSC35:09
24Müller Jan76USV TU Dresden36:58
25Meyer Dirk82Post SV Dresden40:43
26Mathews MarkLondon41:11
 
Hedman Johankein VereinDisqu
Mieske Frank67Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinDisqu
Seidel Jens76USG ChemnitzN Ang
 
 
 
D45- (33)3,1 km 50 Hm16 P
PlNameJgVereinZeit
1Holfeld Christina71USV TU Dresden20:46
2von Gaza Anke71OLV Uslar20:52
3Xylander Anke71Söders Tyresö21:16
4Lange Veronika58USC Magdeburg22:02
5Bringezu Kristina69OLV Potsdam22:04
6Berlinger Nathalie71OL Regio Wil24:26
7Graumann Heidrun63ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide24:40
8Klar Anne-Katrin65OLF Mainz24:57
9Juckelandt Sabine63SV Robotron Dresden25:21
10Scheuermann Katrin71SSV Planeta Radebeul25:32
11Kubald Katrin69Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin25:43
12Brünings Britta67TSV Karlshorst25:51
13Rihko-Struckmann Liisa64Braunschweiger MTV25:59
14Ackermann Meike69TSV Nusse26:34
15Mandel Kerstin71USC Magdeburg26:37
16Dersch-Kollenbach Brigitte67Ski-Club Helsa26:46
17Smedegaard Eva66Ok Sorø26:59
18Buchholz Tanja72MTK Bad Harzburg30:11
19Breckle Anke71TuS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr31:09
20Kammholz Almut65Kölner OL-Team31:41
21Käding Kirsten67Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin31:49
22Breckle Ulrike72Bielefelder TG31:57
23Ansorge Silke64SV Robotron Dresden32:43
24Schmiedeberg Anke67SV Turbine Neubrandenburg32:58
25Kempe-Gebert Bettina64SSV Planeta Radebeul32:59
26Knoblauch Esther64MTK Bad Harzburg35:36
27Fritz Martha67TV Osterhofen40:09
28Fuchs Heike64OLG Siegerland43:55
29Katja Kaminski67Charlottenburger TSV57:59
30Giemsa Rosi71TV Oberbexbach58:18
31Grassow Petra70Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin1:15:54
 
Cruse Katrin66SV Robotron DresdenN Ang
Diaz-Toledo Fernandéz Teresa68Gymnasion OffenbachN Ang
 
 
 
H45- (54)3,5 km 50 Hm16 P
PlNameJgVereinZeit
1Finkenstädt Michael65OLV Uslar16:14
2Schmiedeberg Nils67SV Turbine Neubrandenburg16:47
3Stamer Christian70Preetzer TSV16:50
4Wetzel Hendryk69SV Robotron Dresden17:03
5Breckle Rolf71Bielefelder TG17:23
6Wüstenhagen Rolf70Gundelfinger Turnerschaft17:24
7Goossens Dirk64TROL17:31
8Meier Thomas67OLG KAKOWA17:43
9Jobst Henry70Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin17:46
10Saß Jörn69OLF Mainz17:58
11Aegler Mark65IG Bloch18:35
12Klose Sven70USV TU Dresden18:36
13Schüßler Thomas67Gundelfinger Turnerschaft18:55
14Stamer Joachim72MTK Bad Harzburg19:08
15Hutzli Christoph66OL Regio Wil19:54
16Jünger Stefan68OL Amriswil19:56
17Weinig Peter71OC München19:59
18Wittiber Ralf67Skiclub Bonn20:07
19Thiermann Sven71OLV Potsdam20:15
20Pachnik Dariusz69UKS Orientpark.pl Iwiny20:38
21Hötzinger Stefan69TSV Natternberg20:39
22Trösch Urs66Berliner TSC20:40
23Bruns Thilo68MTK Bad Harzburg20:42
24Breckle Hans68Bielefelder TG21:08
25Udris Tony69South Yorkshire Orienteers21:09
26Röhl Stefan68OLF Mainz21:27
27Kollenbach Peter65Ski-Club Helsa21:32
28Scheuermann Jürgen69SSV Planeta Radebeul21:50
29Olsen Christian70Amager OK21:53
30Demmig Sven66Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin21:55
31Borrmann Sven72OL Görlitz22:24
32Büchner Ralf63BSV Halle-Ammendorf22:34
33Pätzold Philip65kein Verein22:37
34Vilz Wolfgang64TV Jahn Eitelborn23:00
35Werner Lutz70SV Wannweil23:01
35Käding Bernd64Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin23:01
37Diehr Eyke66OLF Mainz23:50
38Ehms Holger64SG LVB Leipzig24:04
39Buchholz Sven70MTK Bad Harzburg26:11
40Margolin Michael65Kölner OL-Team27:29
41Kaminski Jürgen69Charlottenburger TSV27:46
42Grassow Thomas67Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin27:56
43Mandel Christian69USC Magdeburg28:28
44Kunckel Stephan71USV TU Dresden29:27
45Böhning Uwe63USC Magdeburg30:00
46Görtelmeyer Thomas65MTK Bad Harzburg30:14
47Hey Olaf68MTK Bad Harzburg33:43
48Ackermann Stefan66ESV Büchen35:12
49Neitzel Andreas70Köpenicker SC36:22
 
Fuchs Wolfgang66OLG SiegerlandFehlst
Röhl Martin72TSV KarlshorstFehlst
Struckmann Jens66Braunschweiger MTVAufg
Dunay Torsten66TuS Karlsruhe-RüppurrN Ang
Cruse Kay66SV Robotron DresdenN Ang
 
 
 
D55- (34)2,2 km 40 Hm11 P
PlNameJgVereinZeit
1Verbraken Linda62TROL13:55
2Kuleva Angelina57SSV Planeta Radebeul14:48
3Campbell Jane57Deeside OC15:37
4Leideck Heike62USV TU Dresden15:53
5Fritzsche Martina59USG Chemnitz16:02
6Finke Heidrun57OLV Uslar16:03
7Wiedenfeld Ute62SSV Planeta Radebeul16:21
8Brettschneider Gudrun60Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin16:38
9Speh-Rothaug Petra56OSC Kassel16:56
10Lehmann Gabriela57Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin17:17
11Mette Filskov59Herlufsholm OK17:24
12Nilsen Anna58Deeside OC17:38
13Buhler Birgit61USV TU Dresden17:52
14Kaiser Viola59ESV Lok Bad Schandau18:20
15Sobczak Antje54MTV Soltau18:52
16Dresel Barbara62SC Klecken18:53
17Tröße Renate54SV TU Ilmenau19:00
18Wenzel Sigrid53SSV Planeta Radebeul19:07
19Lösch Ute62USV Jena19:25
20Bode Veronika55SC Melle 0320:25
21Wendt Helga60Ski-Club Helsa20:56
22Frost Hanne57Ballerup Orienteringsklub22:22
23Müller Gisela53TV 1886 Diedenbergen22:37
24Willmann Renate54TuS Stemwede23:50
25Kloos Bärbel62TV Oberbexbach25:45
26Bagschick KerstinSV Kyffhäuser27:39
27Bruns Ellen59MTK Bad Harzburg36:38
28Schach Sybille60SV Wannweil37:39
 
Schmidt Ute60SSV Planeta RadebeulDisqu
Schmidt Elke58SSV Planeta RadebeulDisqu
Brødsgaard Alice56Ballerup OrienteringsklubDisqu
Sulzer Maria57OLG SkandiaDisqu
Jernberg Marianne59Söders TyresöDisqu
Woettki Silvia57DJK Adler 07 BottropN Ang
 
 
 
H55- (38)3,1 km 50 Hm16 P
PlNameJgVereinZeit
1Kimmig Emil57TV Oberkirch18:43
2Lösch Steffen62USV Jena20:07
3Hartmann Dirk62SV Mietraching20:08
4Zimmermann Gerd61SSV Planeta Radebeul20:09
5Wohlrabe Lutz62ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide20:27
6Sobczak Udo55MTV Soltau20:34
7Bruns Henning61MTK Bad Harzburg20:57
8Buhler Gerhard-Michael62USV TU Dresden21:08
9Campbell Nick57Deeside OC21:29
10Kristensen Arne59Herlufsholm OK21:30
11Nilsen Graham58Deeside OC21:32
11Kundisch Diethard54USV TU Dresden21:32
13Dresel Uwe57SC Klecken21:42
14Frenzel Frank-Peter61TOLF Berlin22:29
15Deptula Jerzy59UKS Energetyk Dychów22:52
16Ansorge Ronald59SV Robotron Dresden23:21
17Stieler Patric62SC Königstein23:37
18Wiedenfeld Frank60SSV Planeta Radebeul23:49
19Graumann Bernd61ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide24:15
20Jübermann Erhard53SC Klecken24:38
21Juckelandt Wolf-Gerold55SV Robotron Dresden24:41
22Göhring Klaus57SV Handwerk Erfurt25:06
22Mevius Klaus62Lübecker Turnerschaft25:06
24Schliebener Stephan59OLV Uslar25:09
25Möser Michael55USV TU Dresden26:18
26Hansen Björn61Lübecker Turnerschaft26:31
27Döllgast Ralf59TV Oberbexbach26:58
28Gut Christoph59TV Jahn 08 Zizenhausen28:19
29Sørensen Jan57Herlufsholm OK30:29
30Kümpfbeck Josef56TV Osterhofen31:48
31Bagschick NorbertSV Kyffhäuser32:20
32Seefeld Karl-Heinz53OLV Uslar33:01
33Friedl Harald59TuS Stemwede34:28
34Weigold Peter62TV Osterhofen39:56
 
Leibiger Jens59Post SV DresdenFehlst
Nørgaard Peter53Ballerup OrienteringsklubFehlst
Janssen Heere60Berliner TurnerschaftAufg
Rüdel Frank Ulrich61DJK Adler 07 BottropN Ang
 
 
 
D65- (8)2,2 km 40 Hm11 P
PlNameJgVereinZeit
1Lemnitzer Erika42Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin19:50
2Michel Birgitt44TV Jahn Wolfsburg22:28
3Zwikker Christa49Argus24:30
4Kristoffersen Inge47Ballerup Orienteringsklub25:13
5Hartmann Anne-Marie50TGV Horn37:09
 
Busch Bärbel51Post SV DresdenDisqu
Lucke Helga50Post SV DresdenDisqu
Schlaefke Karin49DJK Adler 07 BottropN Ang
 
 
 
H65- (27)2,2 km 40 Hm11 P
PlNameJgVereinZeit
1Hans Chr. Strib48SC Klecken13:36
2Risch Nikolaus49ASG Teutoburger Wald13:48
3Härtelt Helmut51SSV Planeta Radebeul14:38
4Conrad Helmut40USV TU Dresden15:31
5Wollenberg Bernd48Berliner TSC17:36
6Sulzer Fritz51OLG Skandia17:39
7Kremer Christian50ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide17:58
8Schlaefke Dieter48DJK Adler 07 Bottrop18:08
9Pape Heinz Friedrich50OL Team Lippe18:50
10Tröße Lutz50SV TU Ilmenau18:55
11Kristoffersen Jan47Ballerup Orienteringsklub19:03
12Huke Karl-Heinz45ESV Lok Bad Schandau19:19
13Michalek Janusz48UKS Energetyk Dychów19:34
14Klawun Kendray Werner George42Sachsen-Marathon19:50
15Widén Anders49OLG Säuliamt19:54
16Hartmann Hans50TGV Horn20:12
17Zwikker Dirk45Argus20:28
18Herold Rudolf52Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin21:44
19Schach Walter52SV Wannweil22:58
20Kern Wilmar45SV Bad Düben23:10
20Jahn Reinhard42Braunschweiger MTV23:10
22Busch Hans-Jürgen50Post SV Dresden24:38
23Horn Gerhard36TGV Horn24:57
24Ostojski Jerzy42UKS Energetyk Dychów26:07
25Lemnitzer Eberhard37Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin26:15
26Krause Gerrit41SV Bayer Wuppertal31:33
 
Gerlach Karl-Eberhard50USV JenaDisqu