3-Tage-OLMo 05.06.2017 17:40
Zwischenzeiten Ergebnis - 3. Lauf BRL Langdistanzerzeugt von OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
DE (11)10,3 km 235 Hm25 P
PlNameZeit
1(131)2(125)3(133)4(129)5(147)6(148)7(141)8(150)9(151)10(142)11(153)12(154)13(155)14(144)
15(161)16(151)17(139)18(136)19(118)20(119)21(124)22(122)23(113)24(127)25(199)Ziel
 
1Rothaug Sabine1:16:043:046:2610:1812:1215:1117:2323:4726:0228:4830:2735:3439:0440:4943:43
OSC Kassel3:043:223:521:542:592:126:242:152:461:395:073:301:452:54
47:3949:0651:5155:061:01:341:04:041:07:051:09:561:14:291:15:061:15:461:16:04
3:561:272:453:156:282:303:012:514:330:370:400:18
2Kirk Fiona1:22:593:186:4710:2512:2518:0319:5526:2333:1336:1539:0442:5446:0547:3750:56
MTK Bad Harzburg3:183:293:382:005:381:526:286:503:022:493:503:111:323:19
54:2855:4859:221:02:321:08:541:11:321:14:031:16:531:21:171:21:561:22:371:22:59
3:321:203:343:106:222:382:312:504:240:390:410:22
3Straube Hanka1:27:513:407:0611:3413:4316:5419:0128:0831:0934:3035:5539:4646:4048:2051:05
SV Lengefeld3:403:264:282:093:112:079:073:013:211:253:516:541:402:45
55:0456:3459:451:03:031:10:221:14:271:17:331:20:381:25:431:26:431:27:301:27:51
3:591:303:113:187:194:053:063:055:051:000:470:21
4Eidmann Sandra1:30:523:306:5110:5018:2821:1423:0929:3732:4636:0237:3141:2548:4350:2754:06
Bielefelder TG3:303:213:597:382:461:556:283:093:161:293:547:181:443:39
57:5259:261:02:541:06:041:14:081:17:271:20:011:23:121:28:171:29:531:30:331:30:52
3:461:343:283:108:043:192:343:115:051:360:400:19
5Döllgast Nina1:37:554:508:4813:2015:5619:1722:0129:0132:2036:2338:4143:2449:5751:4357:18
MTK Bad Harzburg4:503:584:322:363:212:447:003:194:032:184:436:331:465:35
1:01:361:03:191:07:001:11:331:20:021:23:231:26:331:30:051:35:321:36:481:37:341:37:55
4:181:433:414:338:293:213:103:325:271:160:460:21
6Hoffmann Caroline1:40:143:427:3813:1915:5419:0822:0828:3831:3735:1336:2943:4648:3950:3355:39
Ski-Club Helsa3:423:565:412:353:143:006:302:593:361:167:174:531:545:06
1:00:571:02:381:06:211:10:591:19:371:23:121:27:231:31:041:36:561:39:021:39:501:40:14
5:181:413:434:388:383:354:113:415:522:060:480:24
7McMillan Jula1:45:085:018:5812:4214:5718:2020:3427:1830:5634:0137:3552:3459:451:01:401:05:43
NWOC5:013:573:442:153:232:146:443:383:053:3414:597:111:554:03
1:09:571:11:421:15:431:19:461:28:591:32:221:35:411:38:361:43:141:44:041:44:481:45:08
4:141:454:014:039:133:233:192:554:380:500:440:20
8Wilke Katharina1:48:294:028:0014:3317:0720:5524:0333:1437:1740:4242:0946:2350:3657:331:03:10
Berliner TSC4:023:586:332:343:483:089:114:033:251:274:144:136:575:37
1:07:591:10:021:13:541:18:361:27:441:33:091:37:151:40:451:46:201:47:221:48:111:48:29
4:492:033:524:429:085:254:063:305:351:020:490:18
9Röhnert Anne1:49:563:326:4211:2121:0824:3226:3537:1140:4844:1146:0855:171:00:021:01:591:05:28
Post SV Dresden3:323:104:399:473:242:0310:363:373:231:579:094:451:573:29
1:11:121:12:531:16:231:20:351:28:361:32:181:35:051:40:421:45:521:48:461:49:331:49:56
5:441:413:304:128:013:422:475:375:102:540:470:23
10Fell Ronja1:57:524:048:2214:5617:3721:3927:5439:5843:1847:0348:3854:331:00:301:02:371:06:01
Berliner TSC4:044:186:342:414:026:1512:043:203:451:355:555:572:073:24
1:11:131:13:241:17:331:21:571:34:311:39:391:43:101:46:421:55:571:56:391:57:311:57:521:53:28
5:122:114:094:2412:345:083:313:329:150:420:520:21*127
11Engelhardt Katja2:51:474:3911:1617:2320:1824:1727:5440:3449:5253:3855:301:01:031:26:041:29:321:37:46
SSV Planeta Radebeul4:396:376:072:553:593:3712:409:183:461:525:3325:013:288:14
1:43:491:45:541:51:272:02:582:19:322:26:102:30:152:35:152:46:022:50:382:51:242:51:47
6:032:055:3311:3116:346:384:055:0010:474:360:460:23
 
 
 
BK (23)2,4 km 30 Hm8 P
PlNameZeit
1(109)2(101)3(110)4(105)5(107)6(106)7(116)8(199)Ziel
 
1Neuwinger Markus15:191:403:495:066:0611:1812:3313:4115:0315:19
OL Görlitz1:402:091:171:005:121:151:081:220:16
2Ackermann Meike16:382:445:136:448:0411:2112:5314:2616:1916:38
TSV Nusse2:442:291:311:203:171:321:331:530:19
3Ackermann Stefan17:062:074:436:337:4111:1012:5014:3316:4217:06
ESV Büchen2:072:361:501:083:291:401:432:090:24
4Von Szada Jan17:462:405:367:298:4912:2014:0015:3717:1817:46
OLV Potsdam2:402:561:531:203:311:401:371:410:28
5Ackermann Marcel18:242:014:516:298:2612:3514:1915:4318:0618:24
TSV Nusse2:012:501:381:574:091:441:242:230:18
6Taubeneck Katrin18:532:305:417:439:2313:1615:0616:4818:2618:53
USV TU Dresden2:303:112:021:403:531:501:421:380:27
7Geiler Susanne19:452:325:487:539:1813:3615:3617:2019:1819:45
USV Jena2:323:162:051:254:182:001:441:580:27
8Stijkel Henk20:422:325:518:129:5413:4415:4217:2820:2720:42
Argus2:323:192:211:423:501:581:462:590:15
9Kristoffersen Inge21:432:436:238:3210:3615:0417:1619:1121:1321:43
Ballerup Orienteringsklub2:433:402:092:044:282:121:552:020:30
10Celorio Felix23:092:135:468:059:4713:4518:4420:1022:5023:09
TSV Natternberg2:133:332:191:423:584:591:262:400:19
11Meyer Marie-Kirsten23:323:116:378:4610:4716:4119:2921:2423:0823:32
Post SV Dresden3:113:262:092:015:542:481:551:440:24
12Brettschneider Erik23:372:015:167:529:4316:4419:0421:1523:1923:37
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin2:013:152:361:517:012:202:112:040:18
13Schröder Jana24:382:546:389:0511:4516:2819:1421:4724:0924:38
MTV Soltau2:543:442:272:404:432:462:332:220:29
14Wiesner Liv27:102:335:237:3211:3616:5622:0824:2126:5327:10
kein Verein2:332:502:094:045:205:122:132:320:17
15Baumbach Lotte27:222:567:2410:2012:1919:5622:4424:5727:0227:22
OK Leipzig2:564:282:561:597:372:482:132:050:20
16Stamer Sania33:024:2910:3114:5117:0623:4727:5330:2832:4233:02
MTK Bad Harzburg4:296:024:202:156:414:062:352:140:20
17Qiyi Su33:192:265:147:2710:0526:0128:4930:4332:5533:19
Berliner TSC2:262:482:132:3815:562:481:542:120:24
18Schüßler Ariane36:123:569:2012:5415:0124:4230:1632:5135:4836:12
Gundelfinger Turnerschaft3:565:243:342:079:415:342:352:570:24
19Bruns Stine40:404:3411:2616:0020:3429:0833:3936:4740:1340:40
MTK Bad Harzburg4:346:524:344:348:344:313:083:260:27
20Jochims Silke55:507:2313:4818:3822:4833:4738:3442:1354:4055:50
Berliner TSC7:236:254:504:1010:594:473:3912:271:10
21Schlölein 58:4613:0523:3927:1131:0441:0145:4549:3657:3758:46
Volkssport Berlin13:0510:343:323:539:574:443:518:011:09
 
Farfan VanessaZeitÜb----------------------------------------
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin
Funk UweFehlst-----------------------------------1:33:161:33:416:3617:2821:3525:22
OK Leipzig1:33:160:25*131*111*119*129
27:3943:4653:281:08:531:14:351:18:371:25:551:32:11
*152*148*136*118*125*132*112*113
 
 
 
BL (18)7,2 km 150 Hm17 P
PlNameZeit
1(115)2(111)3(102)4(135)5(147)6(149)7(137)8(114)9(120)10(118)11(104)12(160)13(117)14(122)
15(145)16(113)17(199)Ziel
 
1Knorr Stefan1:12:174:097:038:4811:2015:4620:0924:2032:3334:2137:3340:4046:0649:0450:15
Volkssport Walhalla4:092:541:452:324:264:234:118:131:483:123:075:262:581:11
1:01:591:11:191:12:021:12:17
11:449:200:430:15
2Hornung Alexander1:14:556:3810:5913:2217:1121:5525:2334:5141:5845:2148:5052:1658:161:03:131:05:01
SSV Planeta Radebeul6:384:212:233:494:443:289:287:073:233:293:266:004:571:48
1:06:281:13:331:14:381:14:55
1:277:051:050:17
3Distler Carl W.1:15:254:329:1716:2720:4326:1531:0535:5341:3643:5649:0955:411:01:271:04:491:06:56
kein Verein4:324:457:104:165:324:504:485:432:205:136:325:463:222:07
1:09:001:14:011:15:011:15:25
2:045:011:000:24
4Bringezu Dirk1:17:595:269:2112:0815:1520:1625:3032:1243:1146:5349:4753:4959:081:03:451:07:19
OLV Potsdam5:263:552:473:075:015:146:4210:593:422:544:025:194:373:34
1:09:251:16:241:17:321:17:59
2:066:591:080:27
5Rößler Karsten1:20:419:0813:0116:1019:1725:2930:1637:0247:1149:5452:4056:371:02:341:09:181:12:09
SSV Planeta Radebeul9:083:533:093:076:124:476:4610:092:432:463:575:576:442:51
1:13:371:19:151:20:221:20:41
1:285:381:070:19
6Meyer Tobias1:22:414:1418:4326:1529:1735:0838:1144:3453:5758:051:01:071:04:431:09:551:13:211:15:04
Volkssport Berlin4:1414:297:323:025:513:036:239:234:083:023:365:123:261:43
1:16:301:21:271:22:191:22:41
1:264:570:520:22
7Kössler Wolfgang1:23:157:4412:0615:4119:2524:2629:3137:5445:3549:3653:3759:451:05:311:10:171:12:16
kein Verein7:444:223:353:445:015:058:237:414:014:016:085:464:461:59
1:14:301:22:001:22:561:23:15
2:147:300:560:19
8Pliquett Jörg1:38:127:1316:0818:3524:4231:0135:5046:2158:191:01:111:05:321:10:141:16:361:24:141:25:56
kein Verein7:138:552:276:076:194:4910:3111:582:524:214:426:227:381:42
1:27:261:36:151:37:541:38:12
1:308:491:390:18
9Polgar Erika1:56:3010:1716:0519:4023:5630:2439:4449:081:04:561:08:331:12:081:16:491:23:491:37:561:40:33
kein Verein10:175:483:354:166:289:209:2415:483:373:354:417:0014:072:37
1:43:171:54:371:55:571:56:30
2:4411:201:200:33
10Koch Rasmus2:06:527:4212:1516:5720:4732:4039:5753:381:08:241:13:491:19:121:24:401:33:431:48:551:54:41
Volkssport Berlin7:424:334:423:5011:537:1713:4114:465:255:235:289:0315:125:46
1:56:382:05:522:06:372:06:52
1:579:140:450:15
11Schütz/Jungandnas 2:26:0512:2521:1127:0833:4542:1349:391:02:571:20:341:26:271:34:261:41:161:54:282:01:222:08:05
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide12:258:465:576:378:287:2613:1817:375:537:596:5013:126:546:43
2:11:012:23:032:25:032:26:05
2:5612:022:001:02
12Blaschke Johannes2:30:5410:0914:3123:4432:1141:5648:1659:141:23:201:33:071:45:181:50:512:03:232:09:122:13:35
kein Verein10:094:229:138:279:456:2010:5824:069:4712:115:3312:325:494:23
2:16:332:29:072:30:312:30:54
2:5812:341:240:23
13Prakapiene Jurgita2:40:2912:0627:4434:2840:2747:4954:571:09:011:22:361:31:101:45:131:51:432:10:192:17:022:24:14
MTK Bad Harzburg12:0615:386:445:597:227:0814:0413:358:3414:036:3018:366:437:12
2:27:152:38:342:40:082:40:29
3:0111:191:340:21
14Singer Stefan2:53:0110:3216:2929:5334:1041:5448:031:00:531:21:051:25:071:42:071:47:562:21:362:30:142:36:10
TGM Budenheim10:325:5713:244:177:446:0912:5020:124:0217:005:4933:408:385:56
2:38:202:51:512:52:372:53:01
2:1013:310:460:24
15Janssen Heere4:18:5854:011:08:031:12:541:36:451:44:542:01:062:16:132:47:173:04:443:13:013:21:023:39:023:47:234:04:54
Berliner Turnerschaft54:0114:024:5123:518:0916:1215:0731:0417:278:178:0118:008:2117:31
4:07:514:16:584:18:384:18:58
2:579:071:400:20
 
Stock PeterFehlst6:08-----------------------------------------------------------------
kein Verein6:08
----------1:00:291:01:14
54:210:45
Kosa PeterAufg23:2827:51------------------------------------------------------------
kein Verein23:284:23
----------46:3146:59
18:400:28
Szarka KatjaAufg1:54:071:59:372:08:352:14:42--------------------------------------------------
kein Verein1:54:075:308:586:07
---------------
 
 
 
D10 (12)2,4 km 30 Hm8 P
PlNameZeit
1(109)2(101)3(110)4(105)5(107)6(106)7(116)8(199)Ziel
 
1Holfeld Anna15:331:524:386:167:3910:4012:1113:3415:1415:33
USV TU Dresden1:522:461:381:233:011:311:231:400:19
2Knaup Jana16:492:144:576:368:0212:2313:5715:2716:3216:49
Braunschweiger MTV2:142:431:391:264:211:341:301:050:17
3Saß Katharina19:432:245:307:108:4812:3215:0616:5819:2219:43
OLF Mainz2:243:061:401:383:442:341:522:240:21
4Wetzel Emilia22:483:146:238:2310:1915:4418:5220:5022:2622:48
SV Robotron Dresden3:143:092:001:565:253:081:581:360:22
5Weigert Anna22:552:086:019:4311:0618:2019:5621:2922:3522:55
Braunschweiger MTV2:083:533:421:237:141:361:331:060:20
6Breckle Karla24:452:084:356:207:4516:2718:4220:1124:2824:45
Bovender SV2:082:271:451:258:422:151:294:170:17
7Weigert Jule27:512:275:398:279:5519:2621:3723:1427:3227:51
Braunschweiger MTV2:273:122:481:289:312:111:374:180:19
8Tovchigrechko Maria31:162:505:287:088:4716:5819:2021:0130:5631:16
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin2:502:381:401:398:112:221:419:550:20
9August Nina35:214:169:1412:2415:5024:2627:4631:2134:5335:21
USC Magdeburg4:164:583:103:268:363:203:353:320:28
10Krüger Lianne Joséfine47:535:0512:0415:3322:5531:2537:1040:1647:2547:53
Berliner Turnerschaft5:056:593:297:228:305:453:067:090:28
11Wetzel Jannika1:18:343:046:338:5110:371:08:271:14:031:16:161:18:071:18:34
SV Robotron Dresden3:043:292:181:4657:505:362:131:510:27
 
AKPesch Esra43:534:4610:0015:0219:1029:1433:3937:0043:2243:53
Volkssport Berlin4:465:145:024:0810:044:253:216:220:31
 
 
 
D12 (9)2,6 km 30 Hm8 P
PlNameZeit
1(109)2(110)3(104)4(103)5(105)6(107)7(106)8(199)Ziel
 
1Kärger Eline22:242:006:479:5011:4013:1517:1719:1122:0422:24
OK Leipzig2:004:473:031:501:354:021:542:530:20
2Thiermann Lucy22:532:027:2510:2712:5414:1517:3619:4822:3622:53
OLV Potsdam2:025:233:022:271:213:212:122:480:17
3Uhlemann Livia27:462:176:5710:0612:2615:3022:3224:5527:2827:46
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide2:174:403:092:203:047:022:232:330:18
4Breckle Anja27:592:317:4613:4616:0318:1822:0624:1227:3827:59
TuS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr2:315:156:002:172:153:482:063:260:21
5Zwikker Marit29:522:548:1812:0914:2216:1523:4526:0829:3529:52
Argus2:545:243:512:131:537:302:233:270:17
6Tserbaeva Renata30:493:038:2313:0715:2818:3225:3127:4730:3130:49
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin3:035:204:442:213:046:592:162:440:18
7Vogt Frida41:451:5712:2715:1316:5818:3133:0238:2341:2741:45
Berliner Turnerschaft1:5710:302:461:451:3314:315:213:040:18
 
Stamer AnnikaFehlst1:556:0210:4012:2013:52-----20:4724:0224:21
Preetzer TSV1:554:074:381:401:326:553:150:19
Knorr ClaraFehlst2:247:1310:2113:2815:10-----21:2424:0424:23
OLV Potsdam2:244:493:083:071:426:142:400:19
 
 
 
D14 (15)3,6 km 80 Hm10 P
PlNameZeit
1(122)2(124)3(133)4(119)5(111)6(126)7(123)8(115)9(127)10(199)Ziel
 
1Neumann Lena33:585:5810:5313:1715:4217:5918:5724:1527:4632:3433:3933:58
SV Lengefeld5:584:552:242:252:170:585:183:314:481:050:19
2Castilho Marcao Anna36:159:0312:4115:0518:2820:4121:5226:5530:5035:0435:5836:15
SV Hildesia Diekholzen9:033:382:243:232:131:115:033:554:140:540:17
3Schüßler Nora37:508:0111:3914:1618:2221:0122:1228:2731:5836:4337:3037:50
kein Verein8:013:382:374:062:391:116:153:314:450:470:20
4Funk Julika39:186:2511:2814:3319:0422:1823:2929:1533:4838:1039:0039:18
OK Leipzig6:255:033:054:313:141:115:464:334:220:500:18
5Mauch Pina41:288:0317:5720:3222:4025:1426:2031:2534:5040:2141:1041:28
Berliner Turnerschaft8:039:542:352:082:341:065:053:255:310:490:18
6Wersin Marit43:456:1515:0118:2022:0126:0727:5234:3537:5742:3943:2643:45
TGM Budenheim6:158:463:193:414:061:456:433:224:420:470:19
7Hötzinger Verena47:267:5214:4017:5220:3825:0826:1432:2841:0546:1847:0947:26
TSV Natternberg7:526:483:122:464:301:066:148:375:130:510:17
8Kowsky Victoria51:0911:2718:0821:3624:2729:3831:2438:1043:1650:1050:5251:09
OK Mark Brandenburg11:276:413:282:515:111:466:465:066:540:420:17
9Pichel Lola52:0915:5220:3423:4427:3430:0931:3039:2944:4150:4751:5352:09
Gundelfinger Turnerschaft15:524:423:103:502:351:217:595:126:061:060:16
10Sihver Merle52:595:559:4714:4720:3022:3723:4231:5540:3151:3352:3852:59
Post SV Dresden5:553:525:005:432:071:058:138:3611:021:050:21
11Schneider Anne-Charlotte55:356:059:5114:1916:3931:4933:0139:1947:2854:2055:1655:35
OK Mark Brandenburg6:053:464:282:2015:101:126:188:096:520:560:19
12Schüßler Fiona56:488:1123:0125:2628:2231:0932:4441:2647:3255:2256:3156:48
Gundelfinger Turnerschaft8:1114:502:252:562:471:358:426:067:501:090:17
13Pelka Mila1:06:386:4916:5719:2721:4825:5227:1232:1149:041:05:221:06:191:06:38
Berliner Turnerschaft6:4910:082:302:214:041:204:5916:5316:180:570:19
14Sprenger Katarina1:07:207:1712:3315:5835:3337:5739:0346:5255:361:05:031:06:591:07:20
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin7:175:163:2519:352:241:067:498:449:271:560:21
 
Steinert LuiseFehlst-----7:5910:2212:0614:5015:3419:5124:3028:4329:2629:44
SV Lengefeld7:592:231:442:440:444:174:394:130:430:18
 
 
 
D16 (16)4,7 km 110 Hm12 P
PlNameZeit
1(117)2(122)3(145)4(124)5(140)6(120)7(129)8(119)9(131)10(112)11(113)12(199)Ziel
 
1Leonhardt Charlotte38:284:486:007:279:4815:5217:2020:4522:4729:1532:0137:2638:1138:28
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin4:481:121:272:216:041:283:252:026:282:465:250:450:17
2Smedegaard Mathilde38:455:396:568:2010:5517:1818:4022:5325:1531:0433:3937:3138:2238:45
Ok Sorø5:391:171:242:356:231:224:132:225:492:353:520:510:23
3Steinhoff Marlen41:534:556:247:5611:3317:4319:2623:1126:0234:0636:4240:3541:3041:53
MTK Bad Harzburg4:551:291:323:376:101:433:452:518:042:363:530:550:23
4Strobel Johanna47:285:067:218:3914:1721:2622:4927:1029:2337:3140:4446:2347:1247:28
USV Jena5:062:151:185:387:091:234:212:138:083:135:390:490:16
5von Szada Nora52:346:078:0511:3415:5024:2125:5730:0132:3041:4645:3451:2652:1752:34
OLV Potsdam6:071:583:294:168:311:364:042:299:163:485:520:510:17
6Fillinger Elena52:485:538:039:4312:5720:0021:5525:4531:4842:4646:2551:2452:2752:48
Köpenicker SC5:532:101:403:147:031:553:506:0310:583:394:591:030:21
7Knaack Lisa58:358:219:5911:4615:0622:2724:2929:0938:2947:4551:4757:2558:1858:35
OK Mark Brandenburg8:211:381:473:207:212:024:409:209:164:025:380:530:17
8Engl Veronika58:426:179:2811:0514:3523:0427:3632:0334:4648:0552:1057:2458:2358:42
TSV Natternberg6:173:111:373:308:294:324:272:4313:194:055:140:590:19
9Bisani Pia1:02:275:569:5512:1916:2025:3628:1334:2238:4148:1153:511:01:011:02:061:02:27
TSV Natternberg5:563:592:244:019:162:376:094:199:305:407:101:050:21
10Wichmann Paula1:02:426:4113:4815:3519:5828:5631:4937:2540:3049:2754:091:01:041:02:181:02:42
USV Jena6:417:071:474:238:582:535:363:058:574:426:551:140:24
11Saß Larissa1:02:497:5511:5313:2623:4030:4732:5136:5540:3151:4056:111:01:351:02:331:02:49
OLF Mainz7:553:581:3310:147:072:044:043:3611:094:315:240:580:16
12Schäfer Leane1:05:416:269:0310:3918:3226:4928:4634:2839:1251:5955:431:04:051:05:231:05:41
TGM Budenheim6:262:371:367:538:171:575:424:4412:473:448:221:180:18
13Häßler Franka1:06:559:1111:3513:2717:3828:2830:5336:2840:3652:5458:541:05:341:06:341:06:55
Köpenicker SC9:112:241:524:1110:502:255:354:0812:186:006:401:000:21
14Wendler Bente1:17:1417:1219:4621:5031:0342:0744:3749:4352:581:03:371:09:171:15:421:16:481:17:14
SV Wissenschaft Quedlinburg17:122:342:049:1311:042:305:063:1510:395:406:251:060:26
15Knaack Sarah1:26:4812:3922:4325:0428:0337:3339:5147:4454:401:07:331:18:031:25:321:26:301:26:48
OK Mark Brandenburg12:3910:042:212:599:302:187:536:5612:5310:307:290:580:18
16Mieske Anna2:12:2123:2327:2032:1453:521:22:071:26:251:34:191:38:591:54:012:03:042:10:152:11:572:12:21
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin23:233:574:5421:3828:154:187:544:4015:029:037:111:420:24
 
 
 
D18 (9)6,9 km 145 Hm15 P
PlNameZeit
1(122)2(124)3(134)4(118)5(136)6(137)7(148)8(152)9(129)10(111)11(132)12(123)13(112)14(113)
15(199)Ziel
 
1Hochstetter Franziska1:08:156:0817:0320:0126:0535:4337:0343:3647:4149:0653:1157:2759:071:02:591:07:06
USV Jena6:0810:552:586:049:381:206:334:051:254:054:161:403:524:07
1:07:551:08:15
0:490:20
2Jakob Isabel1:10:515:4410:2513:4520:5632:5734:4741:3946:2947:5553:3858:301:00:181:04:271:09:46
SV Robotron Dresden5:444:413:207:1112:011:506:524:501:265:434:521:484:095:19
1:10:351:10:51
0:490:16
3Hänsel Hannah1:11:465:0222:5926:4131:2639:0640:2147:2752:3053:4257:341:00:541:02:331:06:121:10:48
SV Lengefeld5:0217:573:424:457:401:157:065:031:123:523:201:393:394:36
1:11:301:11:46
0:420:16
4Buchholz Pia1:14:235:4216:2719:1725:4338:0939:5345:5250:0953:0658:551:03:111:05:091:08:461:13:07
MTK Bad Harzburg5:4210:452:506:2612:261:445:594:172:575:494:161:583:374:21
1:14:031:14:23
0:560:20
5Bringezu Hanna1:16:066:0512:3216:2726:1336:5138:3244:4449:3451:0256:431:01:351:03:301:08:221:14:56
OLV Potsdam6:056:273:559:4610:381:416:124:501:285:414:521:554:526:34
1:15:471:16:061:07:23
0:510:19*115
6Strobel Paulina1:17:149:5218:3221:4627:0436:0837:2844:1349:1850:3455:231:01:591:03:531:08:501:15:55
USV Jena9:528:403:145:189:041:206:455:051:164:496:361:544:577:05
1:16:551:17:141:07:46
1:000:19*115
7Suchland Clara1:48:347:0212:1016:5226:4542:0744:2557:461:08:281:11:081:18:331:27:531:31:451:38:581:46:46
Köpenicker SC7:025:084:429:5315:222:1813:2110:422:407:259:203:527:137:48
1:48:041:48:34
1:180:30
 
Stamer SoliaFehlst8:2511:4614:4320:5929:2132:00-----42:2344:1248:4352:4954:2758:051:03:04
MTK Bad Harzburg8:253:212:576:168:222:3910:231:494:314:061:383:384:59
1:03:531:04:1436:39
0:490:21*149
Hansbauer JuliaAufg8:0616:08-----------------------------------23:1334:1838:1447:3155:33
TSV Natternberg8:068:027:0511:053:569:178:02
56:4457:07
1:110:23
 
 
 
D19AK (26)4,1 km 75 Hm12 P
PlNameZeit
1(130)2(123)3(125)4(108)5(140)6(152)7(129)8(111)9(122)10(112)11(113)12(199)Ziel
 
1Bruns Rieke34:161:414:528:449:5412:4116:2318:1722:0726:3228:2133:0433:5734:16
MTK Bad Harzburg1:413:113:521:102:473:421:543:504:251:494:430:530:19
2Röhnert Karoline34:351:364:367:538:5512:0716:4518:0522:2027:0229:1133:2134:1434:35
SSV Planeta Radebeul1:363:003:171:023:124:381:204:154:422:094:100:530:21
3Käding Henriette35:141:274:317:599:0211:5015:5117:3222:4127:3429:2533:5934:5335:14
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin1:273:043:281:032:484:011:415:094:531:514:340:540:21
4Schulte-Zurhausen Esther36:121:385:228:389:4612:4217:0118:2222:3327:4129:4634:3935:4436:12
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop1:383:443:161:082:564:191:214:115:082:054:531:050:28
5Kääriäinen Sophie37:421:394:588:4810:0313:0618:2120:1824:3529:4731:4036:1837:1737:42
USV TU Dresden1:393:193:501:153:035:151:574:175:121:534:380:590:25
6Kulow Anicó39:022:027:4611:1112:2115:2919:4121:1126:4331:2733:2337:4338:4139:02
Berliner Turnerschaft2:025:443:251:103:084:121:305:324:441:564:200:580:21
7Jobst Thessa40:051:355:3510:1511:5014:5419:4621:0225:5631:4333:4238:5339:4540:05
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin1:354:004:401:353:044:521:164:545:471:595:110:520:20
8Sebok Eva40:081:257:4512:0514:1417:0621:3422:5426:2731:2433:1338:4039:4540:08
PVSK1:256:204:202:092:524:281:203:334:571:495:271:050:23
9Derksen Antje40:371:336:0610:4311:5315:1119:4521:3427:0732:0934:1939:1440:1640:37
SV Bad Düben1:334:334:371:103:184:341:495:335:022:104:551:020:21
10Kusber Laura41:062:226:1112:4613:4917:0321:0722:2326:5932:5934:5739:5440:4641:06
OK Mark Brandenburg2:223:496:351:033:144:041:164:366:001:584:570:520:20
11Schmidt Beate41:351:546:1210:1811:3314:4119:2120:4026:4532:0934:3540:0741:1041:35
OLV Potsdam1:544:184:061:153:084:401:196:055:242:265:321:030:25
12Wolf Elisa43:341:364:478:349:4112:4616:3718:1022:3928:4230:3542:1743:1443:34
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin1:363:113:471:073:053:511:334:296:031:5311:420:570:20
13Staudter Nathalie46:011:495:319:5111:2915:3320:5322:3327:5736:0538:0144:3145:4246:01
TV 05 Bierbach1:493:424:201:384:045:201:405:248:081:566:301:110:19
14Graumann Friederike48:002:086:2510:5212:2116:1521:0022:5729:1937:2840:1346:1047:3048:00
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide2:084:174:271:293:544:451:576:228:092:455:571:200:30
15König Sylva49:011:526:3213:3415:0819:0324:0525:4931:4838:1342:2747:3848:3649:01
USG Chemnitz1:524:407:021:343:555:021:445:596:254:145:110:580:25
16Goossens Renske56:262:139:4515:2517:0721:2431:5133:5439:3346:1748:5254:5555:5956:26
TROL2:137:325:401:424:1710:272:035:396:442:356:031:040:27
17August Olga56:422:057:3912:5822:0926:0132:0834:0039:2745:5348:4754:4956:0856:42
USC Magdeburg2:055:345:199:113:526:071:525:276:262:546:021:190:34
18Wiedenfeld Anne59:432:3010:1518:1220:0427:2933:1535:0542:0849:2452:0558:1659:2059:43
SSV Planeta Radebeul2:307:457:571:527:255:461:507:037:162:416:111:040:23
19Hinkel Maria1:00:371:396:3018:4722:3226:4132:1734:0343:5451:0353:1059:221:00:171:00:37
SV Robotron Dresden1:394:5112:173:454:095:361:469:517:092:076:120:550:20
20Enoch Antje1:01:072:097:3323:1324:5629:3335:3437:1742:1951:1753:5259:381:00:481:01:07
USC Magdeburg2:095:2415:401:434:376:011:435:028:582:355:461:100:19
21Busse Annika1:03:202:0411:4616:1717:3721:4331:0340:2045:4952:4355:161:01:531:02:561:03:20
ASKÖ Henndorf2:049:424:311:204:069:209:175:296:542:336:371:030:24
22Schmiedeberg Anke1:05:362:418:2621:1323:5429:0735:3937:4045:0052:4455:461:03:271:04:591:05:36
SV Turbine Neubrandenburg2:415:4512:472:415:136:322:017:207:443:027:411:320:37
23Ceulemans Iris1:08:102:3111:4119:4821:3726:3838:4241:2648:1156:351:00:121:06:251:07:501:08:10
TROL2:319:108:071:495:0112:042:446:458:243:376:131:250:20
24Bruns Svenja1:08:242:327:5518:5421:2425:4737:3039:2346:0554:2558:071:06:231:07:551:08:24
MTK Bad Harzburg2:325:2310:592:304:2311:431:536:428:203:428:161:320:29
25Dorothee Ahlers1:16:001:5624:1136:4738:3542:5550:3952:441:00:291:07:071:09:201:14:441:15:401:16:00
OLV Potsdam1:5622:1512:361:484:207:442:057:456:382:135:240:560:20
26Lenter Juliane1:32:392:206:2017:1618:3222:2550:0151:2058:451:06:061:08:401:30:451:32:201:32:39
kein Verein2:204:0010:561:163:5327:361:197:257:212:3422:051:350:19
 
 
 
D19AL (12)6,9 km 145 Hm15 P
PlNameZeit
1(122)2(124)3(134)4(118)5(136)6(137)7(148)8(152)9(129)10(111)11(132)12(123)13(112)14(113)
15(199)Ziel
 
1Heidrich Elisabeth53:375:218:4011:2116:2124:3925:4130:1934:5235:5840:1343:3845:0248:3252:20
SV Robotron Dresden5:213:192:415:008:181:024:384:331:064:153:251:243:303:48
53:1953:37
0:590:18
2Bornetun Ulrika57:124:568:1810:5016:1025:5927:2432:2336:3137:4741:5145:5247:5251:1655:56
Bogla OK4:563:222:325:209:491:254:594:081:164:044:012:003:244:40
56:4957:12
0:530:23
3Jänich Isabell1:00:155:219:1211:4617:1326:1227:2733:0038:4340:1044:5648:5750:4054:3259:01
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin5:213:512:345:278:591:155:335:431:274:464:011:433:524:29
59:521:00:15
0:510:23
4Mühlstein Paula1:04:025:268:3811:4218:2027:5129:1336:5740:5342:5448:0852:3454:1258:141:02:40
OSC Kassel5:263:123:046:389:311:227:443:562:015:144:261:384:024:26
1:03:411:04:02
1:010:21
5Herrnhold Marie1:07:425:2215:0818:4525:1134:1235:4643:2447:2548:4452:4356:2757:551:01:441:06:22
Berliner TSC5:229:463:376:269:011:347:384:011:193:593:441:283:494:38
1:07:261:07:42
1:040:16
6Neelmeijer Julia1:08:267:2611:0913:4819:1328:4833:0839:2043:4645:1751:3556:1958:101:02:141:06:39
Post SV Dresden7:263:432:395:259:354:206:124:261:316:184:441:514:044:25
1:07:451:08:26
1:060:41
7Genderjahn Steffi1:17:244:5412:2315:4221:0030:1031:3836:4741:2042:3954:2458:0359:441:12:061:16:08
OLV Potsdam4:547:293:195:189:101:285:094:331:1911:453:391:4112:224:02
1:16:591:17:241:04:14
0:510:25*131
8Trappe Kathrin1:27:2111:3515:4919:3227:4141:5243:5551:0357:1158:431:05:061:10:451:13:431:19:491:25:50
TOLF Berlin11:354:143:438:0914:112:037:086:081:326:235:392:586:066:01
1:26:551:27:21
1:050:26
9Pussak Maren1:38:446:4112:4224:1232:3548:0750:2157:581:04:481:06:291:13:311:21:301:24:551:30:331:37:09
Kölner OL-Team6:416:0111:308:2315:322:147:376:501:417:027:593:255:386:36
1:38:171:38:44
1:080:27
10Wolf Carolin1:42:519:4414:5619:3629:5443:0544:4855:391:03:491:07:101:15:131:23:161:25:331:33:211:41:19
Post SV Dresden9:445:124:4010:1813:111:4310:518:103:218:038:032:177:487:58
1:42:251:42:5153:34
1:060:26*149
11Liesenbach Caroline2:46:5516:3627:2439:1254:181:13:281:21:081:41:221:52:461:55:352:07:242:16:052:21:042:31:512:43:18
TSC Eintracht Dortmund16:3610:4811:4815:0619:107:4020:1411:242:4911:498:414:5910:4711:27
2:45:542:46:55
2:361:01
 
Winkelmann AnneAufg37:33------------------------------------------------------------48:08
SC Klecken37:3310:35
50:2851:2819:3223:2633:35
2:201:00*124*111*112
 
 
 
D35 (7)6,9 km 145 Hm15 P
PlNameZeit
1(122)2(124)3(134)4(118)5(136)6(137)7(148)8(152)9(129)10(111)11(132)12(123)13(112)14(113)
15(199)Ziel
 
1Frenzel Friederike56:115:569:0211:3116:5925:4926:5732:0436:1137:2641:4145:1747:0350:3755:01
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide5:563:062:295:288:501:085:074:071:154:153:361:463:344:24
55:5156:11
0:500:20
2Stamer Esther57:495:128:0010:3215:5925:0226:1931:2235:4436:5342:3747:2349:0752:2256:29
MTK Bad Harzburg5:122:482:325:279:031:175:034:221:095:444:461:443:154:07
57:2757:49
0:580:22
3Knaupova Ivana57:514:598:3511:0816:4825:0726:3233:2237:2339:4143:5147:2649:0752:2856:33
Braunschweiger MTV4:593:362:335:408:191:256:504:012:184:103:351:413:214:05
57:3057:51
0:570:21
4Stamer Beate1:08:207:4111:0213:4319:2429:1730:5536:2040:5842:2448:0554:3556:281:01:261:06:38
Preetzer TSV7:413:212:415:419:531:385:254:381:265:416:301:534:585:12
1:07:471:08:20
1:090:33
5Charlet Katrin1:19:138:4112:5216:1624:0135:4438:2845:3451:3953:4159:471:04:481:07:021:12:081:17:42
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin8:414:113:247:4511:432:447:066:052:026:065:012:145:065:34
1:18:511:19:13
1:090:22
6Weigert Claudia1:59:067:2312:4317:1226:2955:5059:531:09:431:19:031:21:101:28:301:37:581:41:441:49:191:57:07
Braunschweiger MTV7:235:204:299:1729:214:039:509:202:077:209:283:467:357:48
1:58:371:59:06
1:300:29
 
Löhning SusanneAufg9:1014:0917:3424:1536:1438:1151:10-----------------------------------
USV TU Dresden9:104:593:256:4111:591:5712:59
1:19:261:20:0043:32
28:160:34*149
 
 
 
D40 (12)5,8 km 130 Hm13 P
PlNameZeit
1(131)2(111)3(119)4(129)5(152)6(148)7(136)8(118)9(125)10(132)11(112)12(113)13(199)Ziel
 
1Sihver Wiebke44:593:357:5210:1612:5814:0917:5822:1130:4533:4135:3039:3643:4344:3844:59
Post SV Dresden3:354:172:242:421:113:494:138:342:561:494:064:070:550:21
2Wetzel Annegret49:373:479:0511:0913:3514:4119:1925:0334:1036:5638:5643:5248:2249:1749:37
SV Robotron Dresden3:475:182:042:261:064:385:449:072:462:004:564:300:550:20
7:50
*103
3Enoch Nadine52:124:199:4211:5614:4616:0120:2725:5336:1039:1441:1445:4650:5351:4852:12
USC Magdeburg4:195:232:142:501:154:265:2610:173:042:004:325:070:550:24
4Wollmerstädt Katerina56:274:079:4812:0915:1016:2121:2026:4634:5137:4546:2050:3955:0756:0356:27
Berliner TSC4:075:412:213:011:114:595:268:052:548:354:194:280:560:24
5Kuntze Alexandra58:474:3010:3316:2219:0220:2124:4730:4743:0246:1248:0753:0257:2858:2458:47
SV Handwerk Erfurt4:306:035:492:401:194:266:0012:153:101:554:554:260:560:23
6Zwikker Olga1:01:235:2012:1715:2718:4120:1926:1933:1343:1146:4749:0654:2959:511:01:031:01:23
Argus5:206:573:103:141:386:006:549:583:362:195:235:221:120:20
7Kaminskaite Edita1:04:305:0811:4114:4017:4319:1524:3331:0342:2946:5050:4056:371:02:471:04:011:04:30
Berliner TSC5:086:332:593:031:325:186:3011:264:213:505:576:101:140:29
8Kärger Brit1:04:514:4911:2314:2618:0219:3426:1434:1043:5648:4351:4258:051:03:301:04:291:04:51
OK Leipzig4:496:343:033:361:326:407:569:464:472:596:235:250:590:22
9Borrmann Bianca1:09:296:3612:1318:5521:5923:2728:5738:4351:0954:4157:101:02:381:08:181:09:111:09:29
OL Görlitz6:365:376:423:041:285:309:4612:263:322:295:285:400:530:18
10Lischewski Sandra1:15:415:2311:2014:3918:1719:4138:0845:5356:1759:481:02:081:08:431:14:131:15:151:15:41
BSV Halle-Ammendorf5:235:573:193:381:2418:277:4510:243:312:206:355:301:020:26
11Richter Sabine1:20:034:3711:4616:5521:2123:2329:3338:4152:5357:391:00:481:07:051:18:161:19:281:20:03
USV TU Dresden4:377:095:094:262:026:109:0814:124:463:096:1711:111:120:35
12Jud Claudia1:25:446:1713:3529:3235:2037:1146:2555:031:04:431:10:171:12:321:19:281:24:201:25:221:25:44
OL Amriswil6:177:1815:575:481:519:148:389:405:342:156:564:521:020:22
 
 
 
D45 (19)4,7 km 110 Hm12 P
PlNameZeit
1(117)2(122)3(145)4(124)5(140)6(120)7(129)8(119)9(131)10(112)11(113)12(199)Ziel
 
1von Gaza Anke37:424:446:478:0311:5417:1018:4221:4524:0529:5432:4936:3037:2337:42
OLV Uslar4:442:031:163:515:161:323:032:205:492:553:410:530:19
2Xylander Anke38:074:356:057:279:4615:4917:1720:4322:5229:4932:4737:0237:4738:07
Söders Tyresö4:351:301:222:196:031:283:262:096:572:584:150:450:20
3Holfeld Christina38:254:386:007:179:5016:3117:5721:2523:2329:5532:4337:1538:0438:25
USV TU Dresden4:381:221:172:336:411:263:281:586:322:484:320:490:21
4Kubald Katrin38:404:456:378:1410:3615:4917:4720:5923:5330:3433:3537:2538:1738:40
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin4:451:521:372:225:131:583:122:546:413:013:500:520:23
5Funk Ira39:224:466:037:159:5215:1216:4720:0722:1731:1233:5438:0339:0139:22
OK Leipzig4:461:171:122:375:201:353:202:108:552:424:090:580:21
6Berlinger Nathalie39:394:466:057:3110:2915:2616:5219:4825:1532:1134:5338:3439:2139:39
OL Regio Wil4:461:191:262:584:571:262:565:276:562:423:410:470:18
7Rihko-Struckmann Liisa45:595:457:459:1612:0421:1522:5026:3529:1336:2139:5044:3745:3645:59
Braunschweiger MTV5:452:001:312:489:111:353:452:387:083:294:470:590:23
8Nolte Silvia48:027:098:3410:0012:4220:0422:0525:3728:4037:5442:1746:4447:4148:02
TSV Nusse7:091:251:262:427:222:013:323:039:144:234:270:570:21
9Bäßler Anne51:416:478:4010:2213:4621:3823:5628:1131:0040:3144:5250:2251:2051:41
SV Bad Düben6:471:531:423:247:522:184:152:499:314:215:300:580:21
10Buchholz Tanja55:227:299:2511:1914:5022:3625:2430:0733:3942:4547:3853:4954:5655:22
MTK Bad Harzburg7:291:561:543:317:462:484:433:329:064:536:111:070:26
11Scheuermann Katrin56:296:418:5610:1418:0725:3127:0730:2733:1742:3551:0855:1356:0656:29
SSV Planeta Radebeul6:412:151:187:537:241:363:202:509:188:334:050:530:23
12Häßler Kathrin1:01:246:479:1111:2315:2525:4328:1834:2937:4247:5153:1259:381:00:541:01:24
Köpenicker SC6:472:242:124:0210:182:356:113:1310:095:216:261:160:30
13Woy Anja1:02:496:238:3210:2819:1326:3828:4936:2039:3649:0753:541:01:211:02:231:02:49
USV TU Dresden6:232:091:568:457:252:117:313:169:314:477:271:020:26
14Breckle Anke1:05:279:0515:4619:2424:2032:4635:1639:5943:2652:5257:071:03:381:04:561:05:27
TuS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr9:056:413:384:568:262:304:433:279:264:156:311:180:31
15Breckle Ulrike1:13:015:297:3115:5220:3534:3342:1346:4050:541:02:001:05:571:11:321:12:381:13:01
Bielefelder TG5:292:028:214:4313:587:404:274:1411:063:575:351:060:23
16Hänsel Grit2:23:3710:3915:5433:0351:201:04:361:09:531:18:031:44:511:58:482:11:122:21:222:23:052:23:37
SV Lengefeld10:395:1517:0918:1713:165:178:1026:4813:5712:2410:101:430:32
17Giemsa Rosi2:39:1614:0521:5927:2136:041:07:251:13:321:21:581:33:262:07:462:26:182:36:252:38:212:39:16
TV Oberbexbach14:057:545:228:4331:216:078:2611:2834:2018:3210:071:560:55
18Diaz-Toledo Fernandéz Teresa2:56:2011:0928:3333:2750:571:18:481:26:481:36:111:46:352:10:072:19:022:53:302:55:502:56:20
Gymnasion Offenbach11:0917:244:5417:3027:518:009:2310:2423:328:5534:282:200:30
 
Bringezu KristinaFehlst5:106:568:2510:3016:5818:4221:3624:01-----33:2141:1142:0842:30
OLV Potsdam5:101:461:292:056:281:442:542:259:207:500:570:22
35:29
*117
 
 
 
D50 (17)4,2 km 100 Hm13 P
PlNameZeit
1(160)2(125)3(126)4(119)5(118)6(140)7(129)8(133)9(145)10(122)11(117)12(127)13(199)Ziel
 
1Kuleva Angelina33:572:307:258:5210:5514:2415:1319:0721:3026:2627:4029:4732:4933:3533:57
SSV Planeta Radebeul2:304:551:272:033:290:493:542:234:561:142:073:020:460:22
2Klar Anne-Katrin35:132:327:148:4010:5016:4717:3021:2623:4928:1229:3431:1434:0634:5235:13
OLF Mainz2:324:421:262:105:570:433:562:234:231:221:402:520:460:21
3Smedegaard Eva36:302:568:179:5212:1115:3316:4521:0723:3328:2329:5432:2035:1736:0836:30
Ok Sorø2:565:211:352:193:221:124:222:264:501:312:262:570:510:22
4Finke Heidrun37:282:357:369:0314:0917:0318:0522:0024:2829:3531:1133:2136:1237:0237:28
OLV Uslar2:355:011:275:062:541:023:552:285:071:362:102:510:500:26
5Lange Veronika37:552:367:4811:2914:2217:1018:0623:2725:4630:4532:1533:5636:4337:3337:55
USC Magdeburg2:365:123:412:532:480:565:212:194:591:301:412:470:500:22
6Graumann Heidrun39:303:098:169:5712:2316:2117:2222:3025:1930:4832:1134:2838:0739:1039:30
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide3:095:071:412:263:581:015:082:495:291:232:173:391:030:20
7Juckelandt Sabine40:442:578:1710:1012:2416:5817:4723:3226:1731:3734:1036:1339:3040:1940:44
SV Robotron Dresden2:575:201:532:144:340:495:452:455:202:332:033:170:490:25
8Hinkel Katja45:144:0510:2912:3015:0119:3320:3725:3029:2536:1738:1940:1743:5144:4945:14
SV Robotron Dresden4:056:242:012:314:321:044:533:556:522:021:583:340:580:25
9Kammholz Almut45:233:179:2611:4314:0720:1121:0027:0029:5735:5138:0240:1543:5345:0245:23
Kölner OL-Team3:176:092:172:246:040:496:002:575:542:112:133:381:090:21
10Kempe-Gebert Bettina46:023:2810:0512:1915:1920:0621:1426:2529:2235:3337:2939:5844:3445:3246:02
SSV Planeta Radebeul3:286:372:143:004:471:085:112:576:111:562:294:360:580:30
11Brünings Britta54:292:3715:4817:3119:5530:3832:2836:5539:2544:3946:1849:2753:1254:0554:29
TSV Karlshorst2:3713:111:432:2410:431:504:272:305:141:393:093:450:530:24
12Friebe Marion57:333:4710:3114:4718:0424:4025:4932:0635:3146:3148:4651:3455:5057:0257:33
USV Jena3:476:444:163:176:361:096:173:2511:002:152:484:161:120:31
13Ansorge Silke1:02:193:1715:0817:2823:1627:0928:1942:3146:0152:0953:4755:581:00:481:01:471:02:19
SV Robotron Dresden3:1711:512:205:483:531:1014:123:306:081:382:114:500:590:32
14Knoblauch Esther1:04:384:2213:0716:0820:0826:3828:1236:1841:1349:5052:2456:261:02:281:04:011:04:38
MTK Bad Harzburg4:228:453:014:006:301:348:064:558:372:344:026:021:330:37
15Fritz Martha1:22:044:0512:1715:1419:0144:2845:5852:371:01:541:10:251:12:571:16:091:20:391:21:371:22:04
TV Osterhofen4:058:122:573:4725:271:306:399:178:312:323:124:300:580:27
16Katja Kaminski1:42:067:0421:5827:0833:4144:4447:271:01:031:07:451:21:201:25:451:31:021:38:411:40:581:42:06
Charlottenburger TSV7:0414:545:106:3311:032:4313:366:4213:354:255:177:392:171:08
17Breitwieser Katrin1:54:1648:2857:0559:251:12:321:18:421:19:561:29:121:34:041:42:041:44:261:47:351:52:351:53:471:54:16
SV Wissenschaft Quedlinburg48:288:372:2013:076:101:149:164:528:002:223:095:001:120:29
 
 
 
D55 (17)4,2 km 100 Hm13 P
PlNameZeit
1(160)2(125)3(126)4(119)5(118)6(140)7(129)8(133)9(145)10(122)11(117)12(127)13(199)Ziel
 
1Mette Filskov35:252:447:0710:0912:1015:2517:4021:2923:5228:1329:5331:3634:2035:0435:25
Herlufsholm OK2:444:233:022:013:152:153:492:234:211:401:432:440:440:21
2Verbraken Linda38:072:458:1310:0412:4516:1217:2122:0524:5429:5331:4433:4236:5537:4738:07
TROL2:455:281:512:413:271:094:442:494:591:511:583:130:520:20
3Jensch Monika39:452:477:559:2812:0815:1116:1523:2625:5931:0032:4035:0238:1839:2439:45
OK Mark Brandenburg2:475:081:332:403:031:047:112:335:011:402:223:161:060:21
4Leideck Heike40:502:528:1810:1113:5717:4218:4223:4026:2931:3233:0234:5939:3640:2840:50
USV TU Dresden2:525:261:533:463:451:004:582:495:031:301:574:370:520:22
5Brettschneider Gudrun42:473:169:4712:0315:1718:1819:1925:0227:5733:5735:4937:5541:1642:2642:47
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin3:166:312:163:143:011:015:432:556:001:522:063:211:100:21
6Setzer-Britwum Ulrike43:523:0712:1114:0616:4820:2121:2626:1529:1335:1437:2039:4742:3843:2843:52
OLG Siegerland3:079:041:552:423:331:054:492:586:012:062:272:510:500:24
7Buhler Birgit45:452:589:0211:2214:0418:1719:1724:0229:3236:5938:4640:5344:2945:2345:45
USV TU Dresden2:586:042:202:424:131:004:455:307:271:472:073:360:540:22
8Dresel Barbara46:424:0210:1812:2315:1219:0320:1526:1029:4036:1138:1240:3745:1246:1646:42
SC Klecken4:026:162:052:493:511:125:553:306:312:012:254:351:040:26
9Wiedenfeld Ute50:004:3411:1013:5718:0523:1424:2730:1033:3840:0641:5844:4248:4249:3750:00
SSV Planeta Radebeul4:346:362:474:085:091:135:433:286:281:522:444:000:550:23
10Leibrandt Claudia51:183:3810:3013:3316:5322:4924:2729:2732:4139:0042:0046:5449:5950:5351:18
TSV Malente3:386:523:033:205:561:385:003:146:193:004:543:050:540:25
11Schmidt Ute51:524:1415:1917:4420:4527:2628:4133:2737:0142:4544:1946:2550:2951:2751:52
SSV Planeta Radebeul4:1411:052:253:016:411:154:463:345:441:342:064:040:580:25
12Lösch Ute52:594:1812:3715:1318:4025:2027:1133:2136:4343:0545:1347:4951:4052:3552:59
USV Jena4:188:192:363:276:401:516:103:226:222:082:363:510:550:24
13Schmidt Elke56:183:5011:1613:4517:1422:2323:5531:2335:0942:1244:3849:2554:3855:4556:18
SSV Planeta Radebeul3:507:262:293:295:091:327:283:467:032:264:475:131:070:33
14Wendt Helga1:05:434:0212:0315:1718:3025:3027:1938:5943:2951:3255:1158:121:04:041:05:161:05:43
Ski-Club Helsa4:028:013:143:137:001:4911:404:308:033:393:015:521:120:27
15Jernberg Marianne1:11:034:3312:5415:5919:3426:1028:4640:4048:2656:5959:431:03:011:09:151:10:291:11:03
Söders Tyresö4:338:213:053:356:362:3611:547:468:332:443:186:141:140:34
 
Schach SybilleAufg5:0830:1033:24-----------------------------------55:131:01:151:03:111:04:12
SV Wannweil5:0825:023:1421:496:021:561:01
Kloos BärbelAufg4:3036:2839:121:05:481:10:431:12:32-----------------------------------
TV Oberbexbach4:3031:582:4426:364:551:49
 
 
 
D60 (16)4,2 km 85 Hm11 P
PlNameZeit
1(123)2(115)3(145)4(134)5(135)6(119)7(111)8(122)9(113)10(127)11(199)Ziel
 
1Schmidt Bettina44:174:047:048:3713:3521:1427:3830:2535:4240:5942:4443:5744:17
OL-Team Wehrsdorf4:043:001:334:587:396:242:475:175:171:451:130:20
2Lehmann Gabriela49:597:0211:0313:1720:4523:4328:1431:0639:2546:2348:2449:3149:59
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin7:024:012:147:282:584:312:528:196:582:011:070:28
3Möser Ingrid50:395:078:4410:4121:5024:4228:3631:2639:4647:2648:5650:0550:39
USV TU Dresden5:073:371:5711:092:523:542:508:207:401:301:090:34
4Sobczak Antje52:485:229:3312:0518:5522:4831:5636:0441:3648:0151:3052:2852:48
MTV Soltau5:224:112:326:503:539:084:085:326:253:290:580:20
5Janus Andrea53:375:1011:0013:0521:3824:3729:5233:1839:4050:0852:1053:1153:37
SSV Planeta Radebeul5:105:502:058:332:595:153:266:2210:282:021:010:26
6Tröße Renate57:045:079:0611:0117:4421:4536:5639:4645:5253:5455:3956:3857:04
SV TU Ilmenau5:073:591:556:434:0115:112:506:068:021:450:590:26
7Brødsgaard Alice58:346:3612:2615:5524:4030:1135:1038:5446:0354:5256:4958:0258:34
Ballerup Orienteringsklub6:365:503:298:455:314:593:447:098:491:571:130:32
8Frost Hanne1:04:4211:3016:4719:4132:3636:1742:5345:5852:501:00:241:03:161:04:161:04:42
Ballerup Orienteringsklub11:305:172:5412:553:416:363:056:527:342:521:000:26
9Schlingmann Ruth1:08:2514:3319:3221:5331:1835:4942:1945:4152:151:04:181:06:481:07:541:08:25
kein Verein14:334:592:219:254:316:303:226:3412:032:301:060:31
10Krüger Angelika1:12:087:5114:4817:4928:5433:2739:2144:3255:401:07:321:09:451:11:261:12:08
USV TU Dresden7:516:573:0111:054:335:545:1111:0811:522:131:410:42
11Mielecke Kerstin1:14:577:1613:5416:4927:0632:1145:5052:091:00:281:11:101:13:001:14:221:14:57
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin7:166:382:5510:175:0513:396:198:1910:421:501:220:35
12Sulzer Maria1:17:2611:3716:1019:1025:5428:4752:2556:421:02:581:10:191:15:371:16:561:17:26
OLG Skandia11:374:333:006:442:5323:384:176:167:215:181:190:30
13Willmann Renate1:20:447:0015:2117:4726:3230:3955:0359:261:07:331:17:111:19:171:20:141:20:44
TuS Stemwede7:008:212:268:454:0724:244:238:079:382:060:570:30
14Woettki Silvia1:35:4311:4121:5726:4140:2347:5456:321:02:141:16:321:31:041:33:241:35:101:35:43
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop11:4110:164:4413:427:318:385:4214:1814:322:201:460:33
 
Speh-Rothaug PetraFehlst5:5010:4913:1520:4027:1333:5437:1043:5551:20-----52:3853:05
OSC Kassel5:504:592:267:256:336:413:166:457:251:180:27
Bode VeronikaAufg5:489:5512:15--------------------33:0745:4549:3851:1451:46
SC Melle 035:484:072:2020:5212:383:531:360:32
 
 
 
D65 (5)4,2 km 85 Hm11 P
PlNameZeit
1(123)2(115)3(145)4(134)5(135)6(119)7(111)8(122)9(113)10(127)11(199)Ziel
 
1Zwikker Christa56:0610:5615:0017:1625:2928:5134:0637:1944:3152:5954:2455:4156:06
Argus10:564:042:168:133:225:153:137:128:281:251:170:25
2Busch Bärbel1:05:566:1510:4013:0229:3135:2340:2645:3254:151:02:021:04:091:05:311:05:56
Post SV Dresden6:154:252:2216:295:525:035:068:437:472:071:220:25
3Schlaefke Karin1:11:168:0514:0317:1028:0932:3741:0845:3454:421:05:301:08:391:10:281:11:16
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop8:055:583:0710:594:288:314:269:0810:483:091:490:48
4Lemnitzer Erika1:19:545:329:1311:2525:5028:5849:1352:3158:471:16:201:18:191:19:241:19:54
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin5:323:412:1214:253:0820:153:186:1617:331:591:050:30
5Lucke Helga1:21:486:2331:2036:3246:2151:0257:101:00:591:08:411:18:251:20:131:21:181:21:48
Post SV Dresden6:2324:575:129:494:416:083:497:429:441:481:050:30
 
 
 
D70 (1)2,9 km 80 Hm11 P
PlNameZeit
1(160)2(131)3(125)4(126)5(111)6(124)7(145)8(112)9(113)10(127)11(199)Ziel
 
1Michel Birgitt38:533:276:2712:2516:2518:0119:5924:0526:3033:5935:4338:2338:53
TV Jahn Wolfsburg3:273:005:584:001:361:584:062:257:291:442:400:30
 
 
 
HE (22)15,5 km 290 Hm38 P
PlNameZeit
1(160)2(131)3(145)4(117)5(132)6(125)7(134)8(135)9(152)10(137)11(136)12(139)13(121)14(151)
15(142)16(154)17(159)18(158)19(157)20(153)21(156)22(155)23(144)24(161)25(151)26(149)27(150)28(141)
29(143)30(128)31(147)32(114)33(140)34(129)35(111)36(122)37(113)38(199)Ziel
 
1Döhler Erik1:28:411:543:015:227:2410:3811:4414:5816:2217:4822:5724:3527:0327:4729:27
TuS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr1:541:072:212:023:141:063:141:241:265:091:382:280:441:40
30:2333:0736:1639:5941:5145:1648:4049:5451:4754:4055:4658:471:03:131:05:22
0:562:443:093:431:523:253:241:141:532:531:063:014:262:09
1:07:421:10:251:11:481:13:361:15:481:18:521:21:291:24:201:27:461:28:241:28:41
2:202:431:231:482:123:042:372:513:260:380:17
2Teich Christian1:39:201:542:515:046:299:3810:4314:0115:1718:1223:4324:3126:3627:1428:54
OSC Hamburg1:540:572:131:253:091:053:181:162:555:310:482:050:381:40
31:2734:2039:0243:5546:0949:3252:4653:5455:4258:531:00:011:02:471:11:201:13:28
2:332:534:424:532:143:233:141:081:483:111:082:468:332:08
1:15:421:19:171:20:381:22:131:24:281:27:191:29:401:34:571:38:241:39:031:39:20
2:143:351:211:352:152:512:215:173:270:390:17
3Leideck Karsten1:42:471:593:215:467:3111:1512:5216:2217:4719:1625:3627:2129:4430:3232:24
USV TU Dresden1:591:222:251:453:441:373:301:251:296:201:452:230:481:52
33:2936:2040:3344:3946:5352:2756:2757:5559:531:03:131:04:241:07:541:13:241:15:47
1:052:514:134:062:145:344:001:281:583:201:113:305:302:23
1:18:141:23:291:24:351:26:521:29:161:32:061:34:561:38:081:41:461:42:281:42:47
2:275:151:062:172:242:502:503:123:380:420:19
4Pasda Florian1:45:342:013:476:268:3612:1213:3717:2518:4620:2828:0428:5531:4932:4434:26
USV Jena2:011:462:392:103:361:253:481:211:427:360:512:540:551:42
35:2939:0742:5047:0152:5356:271:00:261:01:531:04:081:07:351:08:411:11:551:16:571:19:24
1:033:383:434:115:523:343:591:272:153:271:063:145:022:27
1:22:221:26:031:27:111:29:021:31:161:34:561:37:191:40:491:44:321:45:161:45:34
2:583:411:081:512:143:402:233:303:430:440:18
5Grätsch Markus1:47:461:583:115:4011:0214:3116:0719:5221:1823:1530:0631:0833:4534:3336:32
USV TU Dresden1:581:132:295:223:291:363:451:261:576:511:022:370:481:59
37:4940:5344:1648:4751:1755:2259:211:00:431:04:091:07:021:08:071:11:211:20:141:22:34
1:173:043:234:312:304:053:591:223:262:531:053:148:532:20
1:25:211:28:141:29:171:31:091:33:421:36:401:39:151:42:341:46:431:47:271:47:461:45:39
2:472:531:031:522:332:582:353:194:090:440:19*127
6Kundisch Wieland1:49:002:093:185:337:1110:2411:3114:5016:1117:4423:1024:0926:2228:2330:00
USV TU Dresden2:091:092:151:383:131:073:191:211:335:260:592:132:011:37
32:4536:0540:4345:0547:3051:0357:5459:191:03:201:07:051:08:161:11:201:19:051:21:22
2:453:204:384:222:253:336:511:254:013:451:113:047:452:17
1:24:211:27:221:28:211:33:191:35:591:38:421:41:081:44:311:48:031:48:421:49:00
2:593:010:594:582:402:432:263:233:320:390:18
7Goericke Marvin1:53:251:532:575:106:5310:1411:2314:5216:1318:1623:4726:5929:4530:3132:27
Berliner TSC1:531:042:131:433:211:093:291:212:035:313:122:460:461:56
33:3236:2642:2646:5752:1255:5659:511:01:081:03:421:07:121:08:411:11:511:17:081:19:29
1:052:546:004:315:153:443:551:172:343:301:293:105:172:21
1:22:261:25:321:27:251:32:151:35:021:39:231:43:111:47:171:52:121:53:001:53:25
2:573:061:534:502:474:213:484:064:550:480:25
8Hochstetter Joris1:54:491:593:245:568:1112:2213:5217:5720:0721:5028:5130:0032:4333:3735:22
USV Jena1:591:252:322:154:111:304:052:101:437:011:092:430:541:45
36:3440:0043:5249:2652:0556:381:03:221:05:021:07:121:10:141:11:271:14:371:23:481:26:45
1:123:263:525:342:394:336:441:402:103:021:133:109:112:57
1:29:511:33:161:34:271:37:171:40:151:43:551:46:191:49:471:53:521:54:341:54:49
3:063:251:112:502:583:402:243:284:050:420:15
9Lützkendorf Paul1:56:351:503:088:3610:3815:0117:3221:2623:0124:4931:3432:3335:2836:1737:53
OSC Hamburg1:501:185:282:024:232:313:541:351:486:450:592:550:491:36
39:0042:0546:0550:1555:031:08:251:12:231:13:501:15:371:18:371:19:481:22:571:27:341:29:56
1:073:054:004:104:4813:223:581:271:473:001:113:094:372:22
1:32:301:35:331:36:301:38:281:41:031:44:151:47:201:51:011:55:251:56:121:56:35
2:343:030:571:582:353:123:053:414:240:470:23
10Roskop Sergei1:58:482:104:097:4810:3314:4916:2120:0221:5323:3531:2132:2635:4536:4538:55
Braunschweiger MTV2:101:593:392:454:161:323:411:511:427:461:053:191:002:10
40:0343:2148:3653:2856:361:00:351:04:411:06:371:09:461:13:591:15:421:19:441:24:401:27:05
1:083:185:154:523:083:594:061:563:094:131:434:024:562:25
1:30:491:34:191:36:041:38:101:42:051:45:191:48:411:53:101:57:421:58:281:58:48
3:443:301:452:063:553:143:224:294:320:460:20
11Kovacs Robert2:04:272:083:256:028:0612:1913:4017:4319:2121:1127:4529:0231:4632:3934:56
PVSK2:081:172:372:044:131:214:031:381:506:341:172:440:532:17
35:5939:3843:1247:2755:4159:481:03:531:05:241:08:511:13:261:14:551:18:321:27:051:30:26
1:033:393:344:158:144:074:051:313:274:351:293:378:333:21
1:33:491:37:361:40:051:42:351:45:411:49:081:52:251:58:342:03:152:04:042:04:27
3:233:472:292:303:063:273:176:094:410:490:23
12Kolbe Colin2:05:554:0611:4113:4815:3018:4519:5123:3225:4727:1139:2041:3145:1846:4548:54
TuS Lübbecke4:067:352:071:423:151:063:412:151:2412:092:113:471:272:09
50:5555:141:03:511:08:591:11:541:15:581:20:471:22:381:24:441:28:071:29:161:32:331:37:241:40:31
2:014:198:375:082:554:044:491:512:063:231:093:174:513:07
1:43:251:46:221:47:251:49:141:51:401:54:381:57:312:00:372:04:502:05:322:05:55
2:542:571:031:492:262:582:533:064:130:420:23
13Duesmann Christian2:13:482:163:597:089:1419:3121:0225:3427:4129:2638:1339:2341:5943:0444:50
TuS Lübbecke2:161:433:092:0610:171:314:322:071:458:471:102:361:051:46
46:0950:0554:0459:271:09:551:14:091:18:061:19:391:23:001:27:021:28:321:32:261:39:061:41:53
1:193:563:595:2310:284:143:571:333:214:021:303:546:402:47
1:45:071:49:311:51:051:53:271:56:252:00:022:03:442:08:092:12:472:13:302:13:48
3:144:241:342:222:583:373:424:254:380:430:18
14Fleiß Sebastian2:18:022:043:166:078:0113:1520:5425:4727:2131:2937:5038:5745:0045:5948:14
Berliner TSC2:041:122:511:545:147:394:531:344:086:211:076:030:592:15
49:2755:301:02:051:08:281:11:391:16:201:21:011:22:581:29:091:33:201:34:481:38:361:44:471:47:47
1:136:036:356:233:114:414:411:576:114:111:283:486:113:00
1:51:431:55:561:57:541:59:482:02:582:06:002:09:062:12:482:17:052:17:472:18:02
3:564:131:581:543:103:023:063:424:170:420:15
15Patommel Jens2:48:312:454:4214:4818:5127:2129:2935:0737:4441:1149:5852:1559:491:01:221:04:18
Post SV Dresden2:451:5710:064:038:302:085:382:373:278:472:177:341:332:56
1:05:271:09:231:14:121:20:231:25:241:35:141:39:411:41:461:46:281:50:401:52:051:57:342:04:302:07:25
1:093:564:496:115:019:504:272:054:424:121:255:296:562:55
2:10:582:15:232:16:452:19:542:29:542:33:272:37:292:41:592:47:332:48:182:48:31
3:334:251:223:0910:003:334:024:305:340:450:13
16L`Humeau Dominique2:51:412:233:597:0511:0916:1117:4121:4724:0126:4133:0034:3538:2145:4747:40
ASKÖ Henndorf2:231:363:064:045:021:304:062:142:406:191:353:467:261:53
51:3756:081:00:251:09:201:16:461:27:581:37:211:38:561:42:501:46:231:47:321:52:011:58:072:00:47
3:574:314:178:557:2611:129:231:353:543:331:094:296:062:40
2:04:392:08:252:12:172:15:352:18:592:36:552:40:362:45:252:50:372:51:202:51:41
3:523:463:523:183:2417:563:414:495:120:430:21
17Geiger Tobias3:22:233:1511:4515:4518:1326:2328:1235:1837:2055:291:07:371:08:411:13:391:14:591:17:40
TV Coburg-Ketschendorf3:158:304:002:288:101:497:062:0218:0912:081:044:581:202:41
1:19:221:24:271:30:171:38:231:42:431:48:182:02:062:04:212:08:272:14:552:16:312:22:112:31:032:35:03
1:425:055:508:064:205:3513:482:154:066:281:365:408:524:00
2:39:342:45:232:47:102:51:342:56:483:03:383:09:323:14:503:20:583:22:013:22:23
4:315:491:474:245:146:505:545:186:081:030:22
 
Graumann LeoAufg2:163:517:109:3015:1416:5922:3624:4426:4435:31---------------37:14
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide2:161:353:192:205:441:455:372:082:008:471:43
----------------------------------------------------------------------
---------------------------------------------57:3758:02
20:230:25
Schulte-Zurhausen RomanAufg4:555:568:099:3512:4713:5617:3619:4821:1627:0828:0932:01----------
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop4:551:012:131:263:121:093:402:121:285:521:013:52
----------------------------------------------------------------------
---------------------------------------------59:471:00:28
27:460:41
Sziladi TamasAufg3:265:358:3411:1416:0818:3023:1725:0727:4437:5739:1447:0148:1350:44
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide3:262:092:592:404:542:224:471:502:3710:131:177:471:122:31
52:3056:361:02:45-----------------------------------1:11:26---------------
1:464:066:098:41
----------------------------------------1:35:141:36:181:36:45
23:481:040:27
Jensch MarcoAufg1:493:055:327:5012:0413:1516:3818:5620:5238:1338:5943:4444:3546:13
OK Mark Brandenburg1:491:162:272:184:141:113:232:181:5617:210:464:450:511:38
48:5251:3455:251:09:27------------------------------1:19:09---------------
2:392:423:5114:029:42
---------------------------------------------1:38:201:38:4237:17
19:110:22*136
Dunaev AnatoliiAufg2:387:5711:3213:5420:1822:4629:0431:1134:0342:4045:4550:4852:3055:31
Gymnasion Offenbach2:385:193:352:226:242:286:182:072:528:373:055:031:423:01
57:201:02:46-------------------------1:05:111:11:161:17:131:19:091:24:48----------
1:495:262:256:055:571:565:39
-----1:28:431:31:411:35:261:39:041:42:581:48:331:53:251:58:441:59:412:00:08
3:552:583:453:383:545:354:525:190:570:27
 
 
 
H10 (10)2,4 km 30 Hm8 P
PlNameZeit
1(109)2(101)3(110)4(105)5(107)6(106)7(116)8(199)Ziel
 
1Wetzel Niklas14:081:484:115:356:369:1810:5412:0513:4914:08
SV Robotron Dresden1:482:231:241:012:421:361:111:440:19
2Funk Timon17:482:034:416:287:4011:4713:4115:0217:3017:48
OK Leipzig2:032:381:471:124:071:541:212:280:18
3Knorr Julian19:582:345:167:178:4914:1815:5117:4519:4019:58
kein Verein2:342:422:011:325:291:331:541:550:18
4Breckle Kai20:492:054:396:117:1215:5717:3119:1120:3020:49
TuS Karlsruhe-Rüppurr2:052:341:321:018:451:341:401:190:19
5Tröße Moritz21:122:295:588:259:5613:4916:2218:2720:5121:12
SV TU Ilmenau2:293:292:271:313:532:332:052:240:21
6Krüger Louis Antoine22:282:065:347:288:5316:0318:3720:2422:0922:28
Berliner Turnerschaft2:063:281:541:257:102:341:471:450:19
7Spengler Milo24:252:557:109:4511:2516:2120:0722:1524:0524:25
OLV Potsdam2:554:152:351:404:563:462:081:500:20
8Vogt Arthur26:132:245:437:469:3318:4221:3224:2225:5326:13
Berliner Turnerschaft2:243:192:031:479:092:502:501:310:20
9Lucke Julius46:182:3519:3521:2622:5328:2742:4044:2046:0046:18
Post SV Dresden2:3517:001:511:275:3414:131:401:400:18
10Kunckel Raphael52:222:2425:2127:1928:5434:2948:4450:1251:5852:22
USV TU Dresden2:2422:571:581:355:3514:151:281:460:24
 
 
 
H12 (10)2,6 km 30 Hm8 P
PlNameZeit
1(109)2(110)3(104)4(103)5(105)6(107)7(106)8(199)Ziel
 
1Kunckel Vincent17:251:454:317:198:3810:0812:5114:0417:0917:25
USV TU Dresden1:452:462:481:191:302:431:133:050:16
2Saß Jannik17:391:515:227:599:0310:2213:3015:0717:2017:39
OLF Mainz1:513:312:371:041:193:081:372:130:19
3Knaup Jonas19:411:565:087:439:0410:2015:4917:1019:1919:41
Braunschweiger MTV1:563:122:351:211:165:291:212:090:22
4Tamm Frederic29:543:187:2114:2616:4618:5023:4726:0529:3529:54
OK Mark Brandenburg3:184:037:052:202:044:572:183:300:19
5Pinker Florian33:062:457:3211:0613:0115:4627:0729:3032:4933:06
OK Mark Brandenburg2:454:473:341:552:4511:212:233:190:17
6Diehr Benny33:242:3014:4218:5321:5323:2727:3729:3733:0533:24
OLF Mainz2:3012:124:113:001:344:102:003:280:19
7Löhning Jakob35:392:0811:1715:2018:0619:1829:5631:3635:2135:39
USV TU Dresden2:089:094:032:461:1210:381:403:450:18
8Sievert Daniel38:413:018:3417:1719:3222:1127:2734:4138:2038:41
OK Mark Brandenburg3:015:338:432:152:395:167:143:390:21
9Hay Jack1:01:4737:5443:1547:2249:4751:4856:2258:261:01:281:01:47
OC München37:545:214:072:252:014:342:043:020:19
 
Malikiossis AlexisFehlst2:361:05:16---------------1:16:281:18:531:21:291:21:4735:2345:1851:56
kein Verein2:361:02:4011:122:252:360:18*104*103*105
 
 
 
H14 (12)3,6 km 80 Hm10 P
PlNameZeit
1(122)2(124)3(133)4(119)5(111)6(126)7(123)8(115)9(127)10(199)Ziel
 
1Kunckel Konstantin21:553:455:557:419:0910:4011:3015:0617:2921:0021:3921:55
USV TU Dresden3:452:101:461:281:310:503:362:233:310:390:16
2Stamer Konrad22:574:567:209:0210:3412:1913:1816:4818:5222:0122:4022:57
Preetzer TSV4:562:241:421:321:450:593:302:043:090:390:17
3Siegert Marek26:157:2410:1312:1113:4815:2416:1419:3521:5725:1825:5826:15
USV TU Dresden7:242:491:581:371:360:503:212:223:210:400:17
4Lucke Moritz29:416:069:4111:5913:5316:1817:1021:0924:3028:3729:2329:41
Post SV Dresden6:063:352:181:542:250:523:593:214:070:460:18
5Borrmann Malte30:455:329:1011:4014:5316:5017:3922:0624:3029:4930:2830:45
OL Görlitz5:323:382:303:131:570:494:272:245:190:390:17
6Bruns Jussi31:495:228:3410:4112:5415:5516:4821:0224:3130:5831:3431:49
MTK Bad Harzburg5:223:122:072:133:010:534:143:296:270:360:15
7Wittiber Ole-Johan34:585:3710:1512:1817:2320:3921:3825:4029:4433:5234:4234:58
Skiclub Bonn5:374:382:035:053:160:594:024:044:080:500:16
8Neuwinger Lukas38:3712:5018:5621:1022:5825:2626:1530:2233:2637:4438:2438:37
OL Görlitz12:506:062:141:482:280:494:073:044:180:400:13
9Lange Jonas41:0611:0815:3218:5923:3025:5126:5331:0735:3239:4940:3941:06
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin11:084:243:274:312:211:024:144:254:170:500:27
10Huang Weihang48:045:2919:0021:4924:2128:4430:0737:0042:1746:5647:4748:04
Berliner Turnerschaft5:2913:312:492:324:231:236:535:174:390:510:17
11Reinert Ben52:1816:0326:5230:1534:5437:2338:1342:1045:5451:1052:0052:18
TV Oberbexbach16:0310:493:234:392:290:503:573:445:160:500:18
12Wolf Bjarne1:03:0623:2928:0131:2034:1238:5740:1648:3455:391:01:451:02:431:03:06
OLV Potsdam23:294:323:192:524:451:198:187:056:060:580:23
 
 
 
H16 (13)6,4 km 140 Hm13 P
PlNameZeit
1(112)2(145)3(135)4(118)5(140)6(136)7(149)8(148)9(129)10(119)11(131)12(127)13(199)Ziel
 
1Scheuermann Martin36:533:164:289:1112:2713:0918:4822:2723:2326:5528:2032:3536:0236:3736:53
SSV Planeta Radebeul3:161:124:433:160:425:393:390:563:321:254:153:270:350:16
2Bruns Matti42:553:064:088:4617:3918:1224:1026:5027:4331:3833:1438:1842:0242:3842:55
MTK Bad Harzburg3:061:024:388:530:335:582:400:533:551:365:043:440:360:17
3Geiler Till44:163:595:1110:0714:1614:5922:2125:3226:2630:4034:0339:1843:2944:0144:16
USV Jena3:591:124:564:090:437:223:110:544:143:235:154:110:320:15
4Wengler Carlo44:313:224:1810:3114:1314:5821:3426:3427:2833:2735:0739:3543:4444:1644:31
Berliner Turnerschaft3:220:566:133:420:456:365:000:545:591:404:284:090:320:15
5Rudert Henrik46:373:525:0710:4315:5917:0424:0028:0429:2134:3436:2041:2145:4146:1946:37
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin3:521:155:365:161:056:564:041:175:131:465:014:200:380:18
6Pöhlmann Nico46:583:414:5910:5616:0116:5323:1427:2428:1833:1636:4242:0046:1446:4446:58
USV Jena3:411:185:575:050:526:214:100:544:583:265:184:140:300:14
7Saß Kolya48:414:325:5713:0817:2118:0225:1730:1631:3635:4437:3243:1147:2748:2448:41
OLF Mainz4:321:257:114:130:417:154:591:204:081:485:394:160:570:17
8Kielb Karol48:493:515:1410:4815:2416:1223:1626:5428:0236:2838:1243:4747:5148:2948:49
SV Robotron Dresden3:511:235:344:360:487:043:381:088:261:445:354:040:380:20
9Buchholz Tom54:088:179:1714:3720:5022:1030:3335:3836:5741:1643:1248:4753:0653:4954:08
MTK Bad Harzburg8:171:005:206:131:208:235:051:194:191:565:354:190:430:19
10Kalkbrenner Daniel55:424:566:1712:3118:4019:3228:3433:3234:4339:4843:0949:0954:4355:2955:42
OK Mark Brandenburg4:561:216:146:090:529:024:581:115:053:216:005:340:460:13
11Stamer Nilas56:334:566:1512:4117:5719:3528:2032:4934:3640:1943:4050:4755:3256:1556:33
MTK Bad Harzburg4:561:196:265:161:388:454:291:475:433:217:074:450:430:18
12Dingfelder Philipp58:087:549:1415:3422:5324:2431:5736:2037:2542:4246:0951:3156:5757:5158:08
TSV Ipsheim7:541:206:207:191:317:334:231:055:173:275:225:260:540:17
13Seifert Jakob1:38:054:536:4919:5534:3636:2346:1452:3054:221:11:111:16:211:27:151:37:121:37:471:38:05
OL Görlitz4:531:5613:0614:411:479:516:161:5216:495:1010:549:570:350:18
 
 
 
H18 (16)9,8 km 210 Hm26 P
PlNameZeit
1(112)2(145)3(124)4(152)5(128)6(148)7(149)8(141)9(150)10(151)11(142)12(153)13(154)14(155)
15(161)16(151)17(121)18(139)19(136)20(114)21(120)22(118)23(126)24(131)25(127)26(199)Ziel
 
1Kapischke Henning1:02:073:054:055:529:3312:1613:5114:3619:3721:4123:5725:1528:1431:1832:36
OK Mark Brandenburg3:051:001:473:412:431:350:455:012:042:161:182:593:041:18
35:4937:0138:5239:4942:4546:2047:5649:3851:5557:521:01:151:01:531:02:07
3:131:121:510:572:563:351:361:422:175:573:230:380:14
57:15
*123
2Holzhauer Hendrik1:02:433:084:025:379:2511:5614:0214:5520:1923:2226:0327:2330:5034:4636:03
OSC Kassel3:080:541:353:482:312:060:535:243:032:411:203:273:561:17
39:1340:3242:1943:2646:0049:0850:4252:2554:3458:121:01:541:02:271:02:43
3:101:191:471:072:343:081:341:432:093:383:420:330:16
3Höck Kilian1:03:313:023:596:0010:0312:4816:4717:3822:5925:1927:5428:5632:2435:0736:33
SV Robotron Dresden3:020:572:014:032:453:590:515:212:202:351:023:282:431:26
39:2540:4242:3644:1846:4050:0351:4253:3555:3959:141:02:441:03:161:03:31
2:521:171:541:422:223:231:391:532:043:353:300:320:15
4Holfeld Wilhelm1:04:513:164:186:4311:1714:1816:3917:2523:0025:0727:4928:5732:5335:5237:22
USV TU Dresden3:161:022:254:343:012:210:465:352:072:421:083:562:591:30
40:1741:2943:1644:1646:5650:2952:1854:3257:131:00:291:04:031:04:351:04:51
2:551:121:471:002:403:331:492:142:413:163:340:320:16
5Scheuermann Erik1:08:473:154:126:1910:3113:2615:0716:1621:4224:1126:5928:0236:1340:1841:52
SSV Planeta Radebeul3:150:572:074:122:551:411:095:262:292:481:038:114:051:34
45:1046:3348:2349:2051:5455:0656:4758:191:00:281:04:061:07:571:08:301:08:47
3:181:231:500:572:343:121:411:322:093:383:510:330:17
6Gawlitza Franz1:08:543:204:386:4911:0713:5415:3916:3023:4027:1030:1131:1835:0238:0239:23
SV Robotron Dresden3:201:182:114:182:471:450:517:103:303:011:073:443:001:21
42:2143:3945:2646:3249:4353:3155:0156:3858:541:04:331:08:031:08:391:08:54
2:581:181:471:063:113:481:301:372:165:393:300:360:15
7Friedländer Emil1:12:273:394:406:2210:4316:5519:3720:3026:2328:4731:4732:5636:5340:3241:57
SV Robotron Dresden3:391:011:424:216:122:420:535:532:243:001:093:573:391:25
45:0646:2948:3850:1753:1456:4958:321:00:251:02:561:07:311:11:371:12:121:12:27
3:091:232:091:392:573:351:431:532:314:354:060:350:15
8Holzhauer Niklas1:12:576:027:169:4214:2417:2619:1920:1325:5128:0530:5031:5635:4938:5940:20
OSC Kassel6:021:142:264:423:021:530:545:382:142:451:063:533:101:21
43:3745:0648:2150:2653:5057:5259:521:01:441:04:261:08:091:12:041:12:391:12:57
3:171:293:152:053:244:022:001:522:423:433:550:350:18
9Kapischke Arne1:13:483:044:065:4510:1113:2715:2116:1021:1427:0429:5031:1734:1737:2038:37
OK Mark Brandenburg3:041:021:394:263:161:540:495:045:502:461:273:003:031:17
41:4743:0244:5545:5648:5452:4957:1659:291:02:221:07:351:12:431:13:271:13:48
3:101:151:531:012:583:554:272:132:535:135:080:440:21
10von Uckro Friedrich1:15:164:095:066:4511:0317:0519:0019:5227:2130:0133:0634:1740:3643:4645:10
OSC Kassel4:090:571:394:186:021:550:527:292:403:051:116:193:101:24
48:2849:4851:4952:5255:3959:361:01:381:03:411:06:231:10:171:14:161:14:551:15:16
3:181:202:011:032:473:572:022:032:423:543:590:390:21
11Bräuer Dennis1:16:533:024:076:0210:1913:1015:0015:5524:1126:5330:0231:1534:5340:4342:23
SV Lengefeld3:021:051:554:172:511:500:558:162:423:091:133:385:501:40
45:2846:4249:3250:2956:2959:561:01:261:03:111:05:561:11:371:16:011:16:331:16:53
3:051:142:500:576:003:271:301:452:455:414:240:320:20
12Maiwald Lars1:17:273:554:516:2910:3113:2214:5615:5428:5531:0833:4534:5537:5645:0846:35
TV Mönchweiler3:550:561:384:022:511:340:5813:012:132:371:103:017:121:27
50:0851:1853:1654:5557:581:01:161:02:531:04:521:08:511:13:001:16:371:17:121:17:27
3:331:101:581:393:033:181:371:593:594:093:370:350:15
13Jaenicke Anton1:28:034:405:427:4816:0119:3321:2422:3031:0133:4736:4338:0142:2648:5950:38
OK Mark Brandenburg4:401:022:068:133:321:511:068:312:462:561:184:256:331:39
54:2756:1658:3959:571:03:191:07:441:09:361:15:171:17:501:22:421:27:091:27:491:28:03
3:491:492:231:183:224:251:525:412:334:524:270:400:14
14Britz Jacob1:35:324:045:177:3913:0717:5220:3321:4729:4143:2246:0947:2755:2859:411:01:20
TV Oberbexbach4:041:132:225:284:452:411:147:5413:412:471:188:014:131:39
1:06:421:08:131:11:191:12:371:15:491:19:511:21:321:23:571:26:251:30:301:34:391:35:181:35:32
5:221:313:061:183:124:021:412:252:284:054:090:390:14
15Wittiber Finn-Christian1:47:014:506:2610:1716:3221:4124:4625:5935:1539:4245:1247:2252:1258:011:00:28
Skiclub Bonn4:501:363:516:155:093:051:139:164:275:302:104:505:492:27
1:05:231:07:151:10:311:12:011:18:141:23:431:26:291:30:031:34:001:40:051:45:521:46:391:47:01
4:551:523:161:306:135:292:463:343:576:055:470:470:22
16Hänsel Ole1:57:414:466:278:4414:4022:1825:2826:5035:4949:5153:2356:481:04:121:08:011:09:38
SV Lengefeld4:461:412:175:567:383:101:228:5914:023:323:257:243:491:37
1:15:131:16:531:19:521:22:321:26:491:33:461:37:451:40:341:44:341:50:161:56:361:57:211:57:41
5:351:402:592:404:176:573:592:494:005:426:200:450:20
 
 
 
H20 (2)12,8 km 210 Hm31 P
PlNameZeit
1(117)2(122)3(123)4(119)5(135)6(134)7(124)8(129)9(147)10(148)11(141)12(150)13(137)14(151)
15(142)16(154)17(156)18(159)19(153)20(155)21(144)22(161)23(151)24(139)25(136)26(140)27(118)28(108)
29(112)30(113)31(199)Ziel
 
1Dresel Jonas1:48:394:265:4210:0115:5018:1720:0922:2527:4431:5333:5039:3742:0244:1345:48
SC Klecken4:261:164:195:492:271:522:165:194:091:575:472:252:111:35
47:0252:0754:2958:481:03:241:08:541:14:031:18:461:20:291:23:301:27:331:34:191:35:191:37:27
1:145:052:224:194:365:305:094:431:433:014:036:461:002:08
1:42:241:47:301:48:221:48:39
4:575:060:520:17
 
Knaack TobiasAufg7:198:3415:2522:3727:0029:3640:49-----------------------------------
OK Mark Brandenburg7:191:156:517:124:232:3611:13
----------------------------------------------------------------------
----------1:10:581:11:20
30:090:22
 
 
 
H21AK (20)7,6 km 185 Hm17 P
PlNameZeit
1(115)2(145)3(135)4(129)5(128)6(143)7(141)8(148)9(149)10(136)11(118)12(108)13(125)14(131)
15(127)16(113)17(199)Ziel
 
1Kääriäinen Tomi46:393:264:269:0310:1313:3816:4419:5124:4725:4430:1236:0137:2738:1341:21
USV TU Dresden3:261:004:371:103:253:063:074:560:574:285:491:260:463:08
45:0045:3746:2446:3940:41
3:390:370:470:15*123
2Prunsche Christoph47:583:164:108:269:4513:1016:4919:4824:4325:4128:5235:3137:0938:1641:23
TuS Lübbecke3:160:544:161:193:253:392:594:550:583:116:391:381:073:07
45:5546:4147:3347:58
4:320:460:520:25
3Müller Kurt52:013:444:5110:0611:0815:2518:2421:0926:3027:2433:0440:0641:4742:4746:13
Post SV Dresden3:441:075:151:024:172:592:455:210:545:407:021:411:003:26
50:1050:5851:4552:01
3:570:480:470:16
4Mickel Michael55:514:275:4211:4913:1317:4221:1924:3830:5832:0136:0643:3045:2646:2249:20
SG LVB Leipzig4:271:156:071:244:293:373:196:201:034:057:241:560:562:58
54:0154:5155:3555:51
4:410:500:440:16
5Glowka Niklas1:01:274:586:2012:5013:5618:4723:0527:3133:5034:4739:1547:1749:2350:2954:24
TSC Eintracht Dortmund4:581:226:301:064:514:184:266:190:574:288:022:061:063:55
59:181:00:101:01:041:01:27
4:540:520:540:23
6Schach Jonathan1:01:474:105:2411:5413:1118:1022:3927:2734:1435:2941:1349:0750:5652:0655:36
SV Wannweil4:101:146:301:174:594:294:486:471:155:447:541:491:103:30
59:511:00:421:01:291:01:47
4:150:510:470:18
7Glogau Tim1:02:586:228:0114:5316:0620:2724:0028:0534:5836:1040:2249:3451:1353:1756:27
SG LVB Leipzig6:221:396:521:134:213:334:056:531:124:129:121:392:043:10
1:01:051:01:531:02:401:02:58
4:380:480:470:18
8Weisbrich Martin1:04:444:545:5910:4212:5117:3221:2424:4937:0438:0542:4350:4453:5955:0958:38
SSV Planeta Radebeul4:541:054:432:094:413:523:2512:151:014:388:013:151:103:29
1:02:481:03:381:04:271:04:44
4:100:500:490:17
9Schellenberger Peter1:07:024:556:2412:5714:2219:4924:0328:3235:4136:5342:1850:5753:1655:1659:20
kein Verein4:551:296:331:255:274:144:297:091:125:258:392:192:004:04
1:04:491:05:481:06:421:07:02
5:290:590:540:20
10Sihver Ragnar1:10:205:046:1114:0315:2819:5726:2331:3639:3640:5645:5354:4257:0258:281:03:39
Post SV Dresden5:041:077:521:254:296:265:138:001:204:578:492:201:265:11
1:08:171:09:151:10:031:10:20
4:380:580:480:17
11Boeck Sascha1:11:414:155:3111:4613:2417:5521:5527:3738:5841:0346:4255:0657:3559:211:03:52
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin4:151:166:151:384:314:005:4211:212:055:398:242:291:464:31
1:08:491:10:131:11:231:11:41
4:571:241:100:18
12Brettschneider Max1:24:266:248:3916:2718:0624:4930:1535:1944:5646:3453:371:03:421:06:161:07:441:13:31
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin6:242:157:481:396:435:265:049:371:387:0310:052:341:285:47
1:20:561:22:111:23:321:24:26
7:251:151:210:54
13Christian Valt1:26:455:577:2314:1215:3521:2926:4531:2142:5744:1751:401:01:281:03:441:05:151:18:33
kein Verein5:571:266:491:235:545:164:3611:361:207:239:482:161:3113:18
1:24:181:25:251:26:241:26:45
5:451:070:590:21
14Schakat Oliver1:29:317:239:3224:2825:5435:1539:2844:0052:4154:2559:571:11:591:14:351:15:461:20:57
Berliner TSC7:232:0914:561:269:214:134:328:411:445:3212:022:361:115:11
1:26:351:28:101:29:101:29:31
5:381:351:000:21
15Christoph Lippuner1:36:1410:4312:3821:0823:0129:5935:5341:3850:2352:0358:241:14:091:16:451:18:261:24:24
OLG Zürich10:431:558:301:536:585:545:458:451:406:2115:452:361:415:58
1:33:181:34:301:35:451:36:14
8:541:121:150:29
16Kunckel Stephan1:43:085:437:3716:1018:2225:2431:3638:2549:0551:281:02:361:13:241:16:461:18:261:31:31
USV TU Dresden5:431:548:332:127:026:126:4910:402:2311:0810:483:221:4013:05
1:38:321:41:031:42:431:43:08
7:012:311:400:25
17Müller Jan1:48:368:0210:2420:0422:0531:3038:3845:1957:0159:511:08:091:20:451:24:021:25:571:33:17
USV TU Dresden8:022:229:402:019:257:086:4111:422:508:1812:363:171:557:20
1:44:511:46:411:48:061:48:36
11:341:501:250:30
18Greim Roman1:51:175:197:1717:0620:3930:2336:3145:5459:371:01:331:13:051:28:491:31:541:33:041:38:26
SSV Planeta Radebeul5:191:589:493:339:446:089:2313:431:5611:3215:443:051:105:22
1:48:401:50:011:51:001:51:17
10:141:210:590:17
19Grossmann Michael1:57:186:329:0318:3023:0229:2337:0443:0055:5957:321:03:031:16:091:19:121:24:451:37:26
kein Verein6:322:319:274:326:217:415:5612:591:335:3113:063:035:3312:41
1:53:221:55:441:56:541:57:18
15:562:221:100:24
 
Krüger RonnyAufg4:075:1712:0515:5421:0124:4628:13-----------------------------------
Berliner Turnerschaft4:071:106:483:495:073:453:27
---------------1:18:32
50:19
 
 
 
H21AL (12)12,8 km 210 Hm31 P
PlNameZeit
1(117)2(122)3(123)4(119)5(135)6(134)7(124)8(129)9(147)10(148)11(141)12(150)13(137)14(151)
15(142)16(154)17(156)18(159)19(153)20(155)21(144)22(161)23(151)24(139)25(136)26(140)27(118)28(108)
29(112)30(113)31(199)Ziel
 
1Röhnert Max1:30:144:285:449:3714:5516:5218:3721:0124:5827:3329:5335:4838:1339:5941:20
Post SV Dresden4:281:163:535:181:571:452:243:572:352:205:552:251:461:21
43:0646:1948:0251:3456:081:00:101:02:171:05:491:07:201:09:571:12:481:19:221:20:061:21:43
1:463:131:433:324:344:022:073:321:312:372:516:340:441:37
1:25:541:29:101:29:531:30:14
4:113:160:430:21
2Schröder Arne Nilas1:37:343:494:548:3013:2116:2317:5720:2424:4927:5629:4336:5840:3642:4044:27
Braunschweiger MTV3:491:053:364:513:021:342:274:253:071:477:153:382:041:47
45:4049:4252:0256:1559:081:03:311:06:541:09:541:11:151:17:511:20:401:26:171:26:571:28:19
1:134:022:204:132:534:233:233:001:216:362:495:370:401:22
1:32:291:36:301:37:151:37:341:14:29
4:104:010:450:19*149
3Schach Jakob1:39:413:505:1010:0015:0117:1018:5321:0425:0327:5730:3036:3439:1141:1842:50
SV Wannweil3:501:204:505:012:091:432:113:592:542:336:042:372:071:32
44:4149:2651:3355:501:01:061:05:501:08:231:12:201:13:501:17:411:20:431:27:111:28:191:30:09
1:514:452:074:175:164:442:333:571:303:513:026:281:081:50
1:34:521:38:411:39:241:39:41
4:433:490:430:17
4Timmermann Torben1:43:524:476:1211:2717:3819:5522:0824:2828:3631:1833:1440:4843:5445:5647:31
OSC Hamburg4:471:255:156:112:172:132:204:082:421:567:343:062:021:35
49:0052:2654:2558:091:01:511:06:311:11:021:15:131:16:401:19:381:23:501:30:551:31:471:33:43
1:293:261:593:443:424:404:314:111:272:584:127:050:521:56
1:38:561:42:451:43:301:43:52
5:133:490:450:22
5Dresel Patrick1:49:464:265:5010:0816:5319:1621:2924:3328:5032:2135:2043:0947:3650:0551:48
SC Klecken4:261:244:186:452:232:133:044:173:312:597:494:272:291:43
53:0757:3459:511:03:531:08:011:12:271:17:071:21:101:22:391:25:201:29:101:35:421:36:331:38:36
1:194:272:174:024:084:264:404:031:292:413:506:320:512:03
1:44:191:48:391:49:281:49:461:43:06
5:434:200:490:18*115
6Dresel Markus1:54:464:065:2812:1217:4019:4721:3423:5428:0030:4534:1340:4143:3946:0247:35
SC Klecken4:061:226:445:282:071:472:204:062:453:286:282:582:231:33
49:0153:2555:431:00:011:03:401:08:451:11:201:15:331:16:561:29:171:35:181:43:091:44:021:45:46
1:264:242:184:183:395:052:354:131:2312:216:017:510:531:44
1:50:051:53:461:54:301:54:46
4:193:410:440:16
7Larsson Roger2:00:094:295:4710:3118:5622:0023:4125:5331:2935:0137:0045:5354:2156:2258:01
Bogla OK4:291:184:448:253:041:412:125:363:321:598:538:282:011:39
59:251:04:011:06:311:10:481:15:081:20:141:25:201:29:221:31:061:34:491:38:421:46:271:47:281:49:29
1:244:362:304:174:205:065:064:021:443:433:537:451:012:01
1:54:191:58:501:59:452:00:09
4:504:310:550:24
8Buhler Stefan2:23:574:546:3612:5219:3522:1924:5327:5932:5736:1138:3547:0850:5953:3758:04
USV TU Dresden4:541:426:166:432:442:343:064:583:142:248:333:512:384:27
59:271:03:571:06:201:12:081:24:071:35:501:41:121:46:321:48:221:53:471:58:312:07:002:08:072:10:34
1:234:302:235:4811:5911:435:225:201:505:254:448:291:072:27
2:17:282:22:372:23:332:23:5711:161:29:14
6:545:090:560:24*131*154
9Jürgens Ralf2:31:215:387:0919:0026:2129:2332:3237:0044:1853:1354:591:04:421:08:011:10:081:12:26
kein Verein5:381:3111:517:213:023:094:287:188:551:469:433:192:072:18
1:17:441:22:291:24:541:30:421:35:571:42:321:46:591:52:071:54:231:59:002:03:422:12:012:13:192:15:44
5:184:452:255:485:156:354:275:082:164:374:428:191:182:25
2:25:012:29:582:30:572:31:2150:41
9:174:570:590:24*148
 
Schliebener JanAufg3:395:359:4715:3217:5919:3922:1229:5737:0641:32---------------58:41
OLV Uslar3:391:564:125:452:271:402:337:457:094:2617:09
1:01:361:19:03---------------1:23:061:29:13-----------------------------------
2:5517:274:036:07
----------1:59:291:59:5450:491:11:18
30:160:25*139*153
Zündorf PhilippAufg53:5456:391:03:331:11:141:25:441:32:171:35:301:45:192:01:312:04:52--------------------
kein Verein53:542:456:547:4114:306:333:139:4916:123:21
----------------------------------------------------------------------
---------------
Haag StefanAufg7:2411:2952:321:03:091:11:131:14:071:23:561:30:591:38:001:44:212:18:58---------------
TV Jebenhausen7:244:0541:0310:378:042:549:497:037:016:2134:37
----------------------------------------------------------------------
---------------
 
 
 
H35 (9)10,3 km 235 Hm25 P
PlNameZeit
1(131)2(125)3(133)4(129)5(147)6(148)7(141)8(150)9(151)10(142)11(153)12(154)13(155)14(144)
15(161)16(151)17(139)18(136)19(118)20(119)21(124)22(122)23(113)24(127)25(199)Ziel
 
1Heidrich Hannes1:09:563:198:5012:1514:1116:3818:3224:2026:4729:4130:5334:1237:5739:2241:38
SV Robotron Dresden3:195:313:251:562:271:545:482:272:541:123:193:451:252:16
44:5045:5548:3151:1957:3159:471:01:521:04:231:08:301:09:061:09:401:09:56
3:121:052:362:486:122:162:052:314:070:360:340:16
2Härtelt Daniel1:18:533:226:4510:2312:1914:5617:0123:3728:3831:4833:1436:3740:1341:4444:07
OLV Potsdam3:223:233:381:562:372:056:365:013:101:263:233:361:312:23
48:1149:4252:4756:061:03:081:06:031:09:051:12:151:16:521:17:391:18:301:18:53
4:041:313:053:197:022:553:023:104:370:470:510:23
3Spengler Daniel1:20:093:336:5211:1515:5618:3920:3126:2928:5031:5333:2737:0241:4343:1945:47
ESV Lok Dessau3:333:194:234:412:431:525:582:213:031:343:354:411:362:28
49:3851:1554:5057:501:04:421:07:231:10:201:13:261:18:191:19:021:19:461:20:09
3:511:373:353:006:522:412:573:064:530:430:440:23
4Gondring Oliver1:26:123:137:3912:4815:1121:5723:3429:0331:2234:3135:5239:5744:4946:2448:50
OLV Potsdam3:134:265:092:236:461:375:292:193:091:214:054:521:352:26
52:5954:3057:581:00:541:08:241:11:131:14:121:17:521:22:551:25:041:25:511:26:12
4:091:313:282:567:302:492:593:405:032:090:470:21
5Weigert Thorsten1:28:002:506:1511:0312:5816:3818:3427:3333:2336:1138:3942:2048:1049:4352:36
Braunschweiger MTV2:503:254:481:553:401:568:595:502:482:283:415:501:332:53
57:0358:311:01:251:05:181:11:351:14:571:17:321:20:241:25:471:27:101:27:441:28:0023:00
4:271:282:543:536:173:222:352:525:231:230:340:16*137
6Meyer Dirk1:31:243:248:1712:5915:2318:2020:5830:3733:4637:0738:2242:2046:0647:5251:06
Post SV Dresden3:244:534:422:242:572:389:393:093:211:153:583:461:463:14
55:5057:211:02:151:05:581:13:081:16:151:18:551:22:511:29:361:30:151:31:031:31:24
4:441:314:543:437:103:072:403:566:450:390:480:21
7Schwartz Tobias1:59:343:147:1112:0517:1020:0924:0358:431:01:161:04:451:06:141:10:151:14:431:17:041:20:37
Berliner TSC3:143:574:545:052:593:5434:402:333:291:294:014:282:213:33
1:24:401:26:011:30:011:35:111:41:371:44:091:47:311:50:161:54:221:58:401:59:161:59:34
4:031:214:005:106:262:323:222:454:064:180:360:18
8Kühschelm Leopold2:09:144:5010:1216:4220:5124:4426:4035:3844:4549:4851:1957:461:03:021:04:541:08:58
Berliner Turnerschaft4:505:226:304:093:531:568:589:075:031:316:275:161:524:04
1:14:301:15:521:19:401:24:271:46:421:53:021:56:322:02:072:07:272:08:172:08:572:09:14
5:321:223:484:4722:156:203:305:355:200:500:400:17
 
Richter FriedmarDisqu3:248:0211:4314:0216:4622:0328:5331:2934:2735:3839:0642:4150:2752:53
USV TU Dresden3:244:383:412:192:445:176:502:362:581:113:283:357:462:26
57:3359:261:02:301:07:431:14:381:17:301:20:081:22:511:27:221:28:211:29:001:29:19
4:401:533:045:136:552:522:382:434:310:590:390:19
 
 
 
H40 (16)9,8 km 210 Hm26 P
PlNameZeit
1(112)2(145)3(124)4(152)5(128)6(148)7(149)8(141)9(150)10(151)11(142)12(153)13(154)14(155)
15(161)16(151)17(121)18(139)19(136)20(114)21(120)22(118)23(126)24(131)25(127)26(199)Ziel
 
1Löhning Michael1:09:203:424:516:3611:3814:3516:5218:0623:3926:0029:0930:1833:4136:5938:32
USV TU Dresden3:421:091:455:022:572:171:145:332:213:091:093:233:181:33
42:0443:2845:3746:5250:0053:4255:1957:171:00:001:04:081:08:221:09:001:09:20
3:321:242:091:153:083:421:371:582:434:084:140:380:20
2Lucke Jens1:12:453:334:436:3310:4513:3515:4116:3524:3629:0331:5032:5536:0840:2641:54
Post SV Dresden3:331:101:504:122:502:060:548:014:272:471:053:134:181:28
45:1246:3648:5250:0152:4757:2659:141:01:171:03:421:07:291:11:541:12:281:12:45
3:181:242:161:092:464:391:482:032:253:474:250:340:17
3Gunnarsson Patrik1:13:563:424:556:4811:3315:0417:2219:1225:3828:0431:1333:2837:0540:1341:44
MTK Bad Harzburg3:421:131:534:453:312:181:506:262:263:092:153:373:081:31
45:3847:0049:2550:3753:5858:271:00:121:02:161:04:501:09:001:13:041:13:391:13:56
3:541:222:251:123:214:291:452:042:344:104:040:350:17
4Dobslaw Henryk1:17:083:304:326:4814:1817:3319:3020:3827:2129:4633:0834:3338:0441:3643:11
USV TU Dresden3:301:022:167:303:151:571:086:432:253:221:253:313:321:35
46:5248:1950:3452:1155:321:00:051:01:561:04:331:07:271:11:581:16:141:16:501:17:08
3:411:272:151:373:214:331:512:372:544:314:160:360:18
5Freudenfeld Christoph1:17:423:424:477:0311:0314:1216:3317:2626:0028:5631:3333:2738:4041:4343:09
TSV Worpswede3:421:052:164:003:092:210:538:342:562:371:545:133:031:26
46:5748:0950:1551:2054:261:01:451:03:241:05:381:08:121:12:561:16:451:17:231:17:42
3:481:122:061:053:067:191:392:142:344:443:490:380:19
6Hickethier Henri1:22:123:505:187:2212:0717:0018:5120:0028:0030:3534:0435:4739:4143:4545:39
SSV Planeta Radebeul3:501:282:044:454:531:511:098:002:353:291:433:544:041:54
49:1350:4953:3255:0159:041:03:501:06:031:08:261:11:301:16:051:21:011:21:491:22:12
3:341:362:431:294:034:462:132:233:044:354:560:480:23
7Knaup Jan1:23:234:286:018:0814:0118:1220:1721:2229:1434:4938:0639:2043:0647:0048:34
Braunschweiger MTV4:281:332:075:534:112:051:057:525:353:171:143:463:541:34
52:2854:0656:4258:321:02:141:06:081:08:071:10:221:13:001:17:311:22:131:22:591:23:23
3:541:382:361:503:423:541:592:152:384:314:420:460:24
8Hanßke Bengt1:25:473:284:276:5311:2014:2817:0418:3529:1331:5734:5638:0641:3648:3050:12
MTK Bad Harzburg3:280:592:264:273:082:361:3110:382:442:593:103:306:541:42
54:2155:4758:201:00:591:04:071:07:571:10:431:13:521:16:331:20:361:24:451:25:271:25:47
4:091:262:332:393:083:502:463:092:414:034:090:420:20
9Schneebeli Christian1:31:074:295:468:1013:2817:3319:5121:2129:4233:0236:4939:1843:4051:0653:05
OLG Zürich4:291:172:245:184:052:181:308:213:203:472:294:227:261:59
57:2059:071:01:561:03:551:07:591:12:501:14:521:17:471:20:521:25:211:29:581:30:461:31:07
4:151:472:491:594:044:512:022:553:054:294:370:480:21
10Adorján Péter1:35:214:235:328:0313:2117:0020:1221:3129:4332:5336:0137:2950:2855:2557:32
Berliner TSC4:231:092:315:183:393:121:198:123:103:081:2812:594:572:07
1:01:311:03:001:05:271:06:461:10:041:16:341:18:461:21:201:24:271:28:511:34:191:34:591:35:21
3:591:292:271:193:186:302:122:343:074:245:280:400:22
11Bially Michael2:02:456:438:2313:0220:0326:0729:0330:4141:2648:0552:5354:531:01:171:06:521:09:28
TSV Ipsheim6:431:404:397:016:042:561:3810:456:394:482:006:245:352:36
1:15:331:17:511:21:471:24:511:30:301:36:481:39:361:42:331:46:491:53:592:01:092:02:142:02:45
6:052:183:563:045:396:182:482:574:167:107:101:050:31
12Knaack Mario2:19:595:477:3911:3219:5427:2332:5034:3747:3951:3756:5559:101:07:311:13:321:17:15
OK Mark Brandenburg5:471:523:538:227:295:271:4713:023:585:182:158:216:013:43
1:24:371:26:421:33:461:36:201:42:361:50:301:53:381:56:522:02:002:09:582:18:422:19:342:19:59
7:222:057:042:346:167:543:083:145:087:588:440:520:25
13Seidel Jens2:23:5514:4316:4119:5530:5844:3351:1252:541:03:471:10:031:14:201:16:031:22:471:29:401:32:36
USG Chemnitz14:431:583:1411:0313:356:391:4210:536:164:171:436:446:532:56
1:37:511:39:381:43:141:46:011:52:311:58:182:01:072:04:402:08:212:15:282:22:292:23:382:23:55
5:151:473:362:476:305:472:493:333:417:077:011:090:17
14Reinert Mark2:25:2810:1511:3415:1820:5626:3530:2834:2558:511:02:211:08:041:09:521:21:161:26:291:28:33
TV Oberbexbach10:151:193:445:385:393:533:5724:263:305:431:4811:245:132:04
1:35:141:37:191:40:591:43:511:51:311:57:182:01:132:04:552:09:382:17:172:24:052:25:062:25:28
6:412:053:402:527:405:473:553:424:437:396:481:010:22
15Göbel Sven2:37:416:008:2312:5120:4327:1231:2733:5049:031:01:341:06:301:09:181:16:461:26:211:30:32
Gymnasion Offenbach6:002:234:287:526:294:152:2315:1312:314:562:487:289:354:11
1:37:351:39:531:44:311:46:511:59:052:06:132:10:392:14:292:20:042:28:222:36:042:37:122:37:41
7:032:184:382:2012:147:084:263:505:358:187:421:080:29
 
Uhlemann AndreasFehlst4:235:389:2214:2818:1820:5422:0130:0933:3037:1238:5843:2347:2149:04
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide4:231:153:445:063:502:361:078:083:213:421:464:253:581:43
53:24-----58:091:00:561:04:471:10:041:14:511:17:081:19:581:26:271:31:071:31:471:32:11
4:204:452:473:515:174:472:172:506:294:400:400:24
1:25:29
*123
 
 
 
H45 (35)7,3 km 190 Hm17 P
PlNameZeit
1(115)2(108)3(118)4(120)5(114)6(128)7(136)8(137)9(150)10(141)11(148)12(129)13(119)14(131)
15(122)16(113)17(199)Ziel
 
1Stamer Christian46:233:417:088:3810:1511:5413:3316:2317:2219:0521:2327:2031:0333:0538:05
Preetzer TSV3:413:271:301:371:391:392:500:591:432:185:573:432:025:00
41:2845:2446:0646:23
3:233:560:420:17
2Müller Matthias47:013:397:218:4910:2812:4214:4617:3618:2920:2222:3827:4731:4733:3238:48
Post SV Dresden3:393:421:281:392:142:042:500:531:532:165:094:001:455:16
42:0846:0046:4347:01
3:203:520:430:18
3Breckle Rolf47:413:326:568:2610:1011:5513:4017:3518:3520:2523:1228:2032:2034:3039:15
Bielefelder TG3:323:241:301:441:451:453:551:001:502:475:084:002:104:45
42:3646:4247:2547:41
3:214:060:430:16
4Hutzli Christoph50:224:047:239:1211:1912:5814:5818:3819:4121:2623:5529:0835:5937:2942:21
OL Regio Wil4:043:191:492:071:392:003:401:031:452:295:136:511:304:52
45:2649:1850:0450:22
3:053:520:460:18
5Bäßler Steffen50:594:438:2510:2712:1614:0715:5519:0220:2622:2925:0431:1735:1136:5441:50
SV Bad Düben4:433:422:021:491:511:483:071:242:032:356:133:541:434:56
45:1949:5350:3950:59
3:294:340:460:20
6Saß Jörn52:194:107:449:3711:2813:1315:0219:1520:2122:4625:4131:5936:1138:1843:46
OLF Mainz4:103:341:531:511:451:494:131:062:252:556:184:122:075:28
47:1851:2252:0452:19
3:324:040:420:15
7Wetzel Hendryk53:534:087:449:1611:1117:0119:0422:3023:2325:2528:2134:0338:0639:5345:04
SV Robotron Dresden4:083:361:321:555:502:033:260:532:022:565:424:031:475:11
48:4152:4553:3353:53
3:374:040:480:20
8Stamer Joachim54:313:437:359:1612:4414:2918:1321:1722:2024:2326:5732:2537:0739:0344:47
MTK Bad Harzburg3:433:521:413:281:453:443:041:032:032:345:284:421:565:44
48:5953:1954:0954:31
4:124:200:500:22
9Olisauskas Raimondas55:444:038:089:5612:0914:2016:1519:4020:5623:0826:2032:1736:5439:1545:28
Berliner TSC4:034:051:482:132:111:553:251:162:123:125:574:372:216:13
49:1954:3855:2455:44
3:515:190:460:20
10Matthews Johannes56:574:018:059:4111:3613:2515:1518:4620:0722:0125:1132:0936:4538:5946:39
OLV Potsdam4:014:041:361:551:491:503:311:211:543:106:584:362:147:40
50:3755:5356:3756:57
3:585:160:440:20
11Becker Uwe57:114:127:529:3411:5414:0616:1720:2621:3923:3926:3432:5037:3139:5646:16
SG LVB Leipzig4:123:401:422:202:122:114:091:132:002:556:164:412:256:20
50:5356:0156:5257:11
4:375:080:510:19
12Wüstenhagen Rolf57:213:458:1510:0011:5913:5116:0623:3424:5727:0129:4435:5640:0642:0348:30
Gundelfinger Turnerschaft3:454:301:451:591:522:157:281:232:042:436:124:101:576:27
52:0856:1757:0457:2121:0647:56
3:384:090:470:17*141*123
13Leibiger Jens58:444:258:039:5311:3713:3515:2718:5920:0221:5924:3330:1434:2736:1941:38
Post SV Dresden4:253:381:501:441:581:523:321:031:572:345:414:131:525:19
45:0057:3958:2358:44
3:2212:390:440:21
14Bruns Thilo1:03:3512:2016:5718:4320:4222:3225:1828:5929:5831:5734:5141:0545:3647:2152:45
MTK Bad Harzburg12:204:371:461:591:502:463:410:591:592:546:144:311:455:24
57:441:02:211:03:121:03:353:41
4:594:370:510:23*112
15Breckle Hans1:04:055:4510:3112:3214:4416:4219:1323:0424:0827:5931:5139:4244:4046:3753:55
Bielefelder TG5:454:462:012:121:582:313:511:043:513:527:514:581:577:18
58:121:02:531:03:441:04:054:33
4:174:410:510:21*112
16Struckmann Jens1:04:244:4710:0612:3915:0217:2420:0924:2225:3727:5031:1337:4643:1746:0453:00
Braunschweiger MTV4:475:192:332:232:222:454:131:152:133:236:335:312:476:56
57:351:03:021:03:571:04:24
4:355:270:550:27
17Hänsel Jörg1:05:204:278:4110:5213:5016:1818:3623:2424:4127:3331:0739:5445:1648:0254:45
SV Lengefeld4:274:142:112:582:282:184:481:172:523:348:475:222:466:43
59:071:04:111:05:001:05:20
4:225:040:490:20
18Klose Sven1:06:253:517:409:3611:2913:0714:5717:5518:5827:4431:0944:1348:4450:5256:34
USV TU Dresden3:513:491:561:531:381:502:581:038:463:2513:044:312:085:42
1:00:401:05:221:06:081:06:25
4:064:420:460:17
19Olsen Christian1:09:564:588:5611:5314:5917:1119:0326:0627:3930:0638:3445:2850:3153:1259:03
Amager OK4:583:582:573:062:121:527:031:332:278:286:545:032:415:51
1:04:451:08:531:09:391:09:56
5:424:080:460:17
20Röhl Martin1:11:494:489:3211:4714:4117:1219:2623:2925:4228:1832:0542:1248:3151:1159:24
TSV Karlshorst4:484:442:152:542:312:144:032:132:363:4710:076:192:408:13
1:05:321:10:381:11:301:11:49
6:085:060:520:19
21Brettschneider Hartmut1:12:054:519:3211:3614:2517:2120:0024:2125:4828:2632:1443:0648:3951:1158:42
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin4:514:412:042:492:562:394:211:272:383:4810:525:332:327:31
1:03:401:10:381:11:371:12:05
4:586:580:590:28
22Rabe Frank1:14:483:598:1610:0512:0614:0416:1221:5322:5025:2429:0337:0341:5645:181:03:47
SV Sedlitz BW 903:594:171:492:011:582:085:410:572:343:398:004:533:2218:29
1:08:331:13:451:14:301:14:48
4:465:120:450:18
23Jünger Stefan1:15:3217:5322:0424:2226:4629:2131:4436:5838:3941:2644:4751:2756:0958:111:05:03
OL Amriswil17:534:112:182:242:352:235:141:412:473:216:404:422:026:52
1:09:321:14:211:15:121:15:326:32
4:294:490:510:20*112
24Röhl Stefan1:15:504:348:4811:0313:3417:1119:3825:5327:1929:4935:0743:0849:4952:281:00:10
OLF Mainz4:344:142:152:313:372:276:151:262:305:188:016:412:397:42
1:05:031:14:341:15:251:15:50
4:539:310:510:25
25Rabe Jens1:20:585:4912:3814:2016:5019:0021:4126:2827:5130:0633:4946:2653:2357:001:09:12
SV Sedlitz BW 905:496:491:422:302:102:414:471:232:153:4312:376:573:3712:12
1:14:091:19:501:20:381:20:58
4:575:410:480:20
26Udris Tony1:21:329:3414:3116:3518:5821:3424:4431:0532:1934:5140:5850:0356:3058:451:07:06
South Yorkshire Orienteers9:344:572:042:232:363:106:211:142:326:079:056:272:158:21
1:14:151:20:161:21:121:21:32
7:096:010:560:20
27Hervás Lucas Jesús1:22:304:459:4112:4716:0118:5822:1327:5330:3337:1441:0051:0957:171:00:251:07:53
Gymnasion Offenbach4:454:563:063:142:573:155:402:406:413:4610:096:083:087:28
1:14:471:21:121:22:091:22:30
6:546:250:570:21
28Jobst Henry1:22:338:0911:5713:3515:3324:3726:5332:3933:5336:0238:4753:0059:151:03:271:10:56
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin8:093:481:381:589:042:165:461:142:092:4514:136:154:127:29
1:16:031:21:341:22:171:22:33
5:075:310:430:16
29Borrmann Sven1:24:404:519:3212:0915:0018:0120:3033:2635:1940:2245:5354:291:00:271:03:341:11:12
OL Görlitz4:514:412:372:513:012:2912:561:535:035:318:365:583:077:38
1:17:361:23:221:24:191:24:40
6:245:460:570:21
30Werner Lutz1:33:219:4416:0318:3021:2323:4631:3839:3241:1944:2948:5759:491:05:561:08:341:17:02
SV Wannweil9:446:192:272:532:237:527:541:473:104:2810:526:072:388:28
1:22:201:31:221:32:511:33:21
5:189:021:290:30
31Buchholz Sven1:33:546:0215:2918:0120:4023:4626:5732:1133:4737:2041:3955:421:08:051:10:541:19:53
MTK Bad Harzburg6:029:272:322:393:063:115:141:363:334:1914:0312:232:498:59
1:26:241:32:431:33:361:33:54
6:316:190:530:18
32Kaminski Jürgen1:36:027:3515:4519:5923:3827:0830:4536:2838:1342:0447:2257:331:05:271:09:021:19:32
Charlottenburger TSV7:358:104:143:393:303:375:431:453:515:1810:117:543:3510:30
1:26:211:34:071:35:271:36:02
6:497:461:200:35
 
Scheuermann JürgenFehlst17:4823:2326:0429:1432:1835:0639:3541:4945:1149:1057:361:04:391:07:181:15:57
SSV Planeta Radebeul17:485:352:413:103:042:484:292:143:223:598:267:032:398:39
1:21:481:27:10-----1:28:375:16
5:515:221:27*112
Hötzinger StefanFehlst5:159:3611:4514:0022:5325:5639:2840:4649:1753:31-----1:03:261:06:061:15:37
TSV Natternberg5:154:212:092:158:533:0313:321:188:314:149:552:409:31
1:23:431:32:211:34:051:34:39
8:068:381:440:34
Weinig PeterFehlst45:0249:1651:1153:2657:2159:331:05:331:07:121:09:381:14:121:21:211:26:241:28:491:35:45
OC München45:024:141:552:153:552:126:001:392:264:347:095:032:256:56
1:40:071:47:02-----1:48:28
4:226:551:26
 
 
 
H50 (24)6,9 km 185 Hm15 P
PlNameZeit
1(115)2(145)3(129)4(120)5(143)6(148)7(149)8(136)9(118)10(108)11(125)12(131)13(127)14(113)
15(199)Ziel
 
1Schmiedeberg Nils41:383:324:339:3511:4214:1519:0720:0223:5930:0831:3932:5836:0239:5040:33
SV Turbine Neubrandenburg3:321:015:022:072:334:520:553:576:091:311:193:043:480:43
41:1841:38
0:450:20
2Goossens Dirk43:063:324:329:4411:5114:4119:5620:5024:2830:5532:2833:1637:3141:1742:01
TROL3:321:005:122:072:505:150:543:386:271:330:484:153:460:44
42:4643:06
0:450:20
3Meier Thomas46:123:284:319:5813:1116:2022:0723:0626:4833:2035:0035:5040:1644:1545:02
OLG KAKOWA3:281:035:273:133:095:470:593:426:321:400:504:263:590:47
45:5046:12
0:480:22
4Wendler Göran49:083:344:5010:2812:5515:5721:5022:3928:1235:4037:2138:2542:1547:0848:01
SV Wissenschaft Quedlinburg3:341:165:382:273:025:530:495:337:281:411:043:504:530:53
48:5049:0826:22
0:490:18*137
5Schüßler Thomas49:313:404:5013:0915:3418:5424:3225:3031:1137:4139:2340:2443:2447:4248:26
Gundelfinger Turnerschaft3:401:108:192:253:205:380:585:416:301:421:013:004:180:44
49:1149:3129:27
0:450:20*137
6Aegler Mark51:104:185:2711:0214:2117:4423:3124:4130:1137:1439:1940:2243:5249:1050:00
IG Bloch4:181:095:353:193:235:471:105:307:032:051:033:305:180:50
50:5351:10
0:530:17
7Wittiber Ralf51:335:006:2512:3715:3318:5024:3826:0730:1037:4539:4840:5044:4449:2850:21
Skiclub Bonn5:001:256:122:563:175:481:294:037:352:031:023:544:440:53
51:1251:33
0:510:21
8Lubs Alexander51:473:274:349:5212:0914:5520:1221:0633:4440:0441:4442:3745:5650:0150:44
USV TU Dresden3:271:075:182:172:465:170:5412:386:201:400:533:194:050:43
51:2751:47
0:430:20
9Trösch Urs54:344:346:0012:3115:2218:4527:3028:4633:0240:2442:2843:3647:3852:2253:11
Berliner TSC4:341:266:312:513:238:451:164:167:222:041:084:024:440:49
54:1254:34
1:010:22
10Höfer Jörg56:484:436:1112:5615:4519:3426:3127:4932:3840:3942:5244:0148:0654:2055:20
TSV Malente4:431:286:452:493:496:571:184:498:012:131:094:056:141:00
56:2256:48
1:020:26
11Käding Bernd59:055:116:4313:5417:1621:1328:5630:1935:1543:4345:5747:0951:4656:5157:53
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin5:111:327:113:223:577:431:234:568:282:141:124:375:051:02
58:4659:05
0:530:19
12Nolte Christian1:00:044:206:0913:0916:0119:3727:5928:5636:1745:2347:2148:4152:4257:4958:51
TSV Nusse4:201:497:002:523:368:220:577:219:061:581:204:015:071:02
59:471:00:04
0:560:17
13Ehms Holger1:00:064:536:2514:1517:2020:5228:4229:5335:3544:0546:4247:5351:5657:4858:44
SG LVB Leipzig4:531:327:503:053:327:501:115:428:302:371:114:035:520:56
59:421:00:06
0:580:24
14Mieske Frank1:01:034:366:2412:3016:2319:4227:1428:2934:2442:5445:2247:0751:4158:3259:43
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin4:361:486:063:533:197:321:155:558:302:281:454:346:511:11
1:00:431:01:03
1:000:20
15Brettschneider Gerhard1:01:337:028:3015:0517:5321:2528:3229:4640:1447:4649:4250:4854:2859:191:00:11
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin7:021:286:352:483:327:071:1410:287:321:561:063:404:510:52
1:01:051:01:33
0:540:28
16Andersson Dirk1:02:545:036:3913:2816:2720:2728:1629:4537:5746:5049:0350:2255:121:00:391:01:34
TSV Malente5:031:366:492:594:007:491:298:128:532:131:194:505:270:55
1:02:281:02:54
0:540:26
17Demmig Sven1:03:094:325:5713:3116:2920:0327:5629:2034:4442:2844:4547:3153:371:00:121:01:57
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin4:321:257:342:583:347:531:245:247:442:172:466:066:351:45
1:02:471:03:09
0:500:22
18Pätzold Philip1:06:135:036:5914:1517:2921:0029:1131:0336:0744:4347:2948:5353:061:03:051:05:07
kein Verein5:031:567:163:143:318:111:525:048:362:461:244:139:592:02
1:05:531:06:13
0:460:20
19Hinkel Udo1:08:568:299:5419:2222:1725:3431:5833:0438:3352:2854:2655:2959:321:06:361:07:34
SV Robotron Dresden8:291:259:282:553:176:241:065:2913:551:581:034:037:040:58
1:08:411:08:56
1:070:15
20Diehr Eyke1:10:276:157:5216:3820:0324:3532:3734:1440:1149:3152:0153:4959:051:08:041:09:11
OLF Mainz6:151:378:463:254:328:021:375:579:202:301:485:168:591:07
1:10:101:10:27
0:590:17
21Margolin Michael1:10:505:036:4914:4519:0323:2932:0733:4039:4648:4451:2452:4958:371:08:211:09:31
Kölner OL-Team5:031:467:564:184:268:381:336:068:582:401:255:489:441:10
1:10:281:10:50
0:570:22
22Rothkegel Thomas1:12:016:238:1318:0921:2225:5334:0235:4541:5953:2556:1957:371:03:101:09:221:10:33
Post SV Dresden6:231:509:563:134:318:091:436:1411:262:541:185:336:121:11
1:11:391:12:01
1:060:22
23Görtelmeyer Thomas1:28:0911:0112:5022:0626:0630:5141:3043:3351:301:04:261:07:091:08:301:17:161:24:561:26:41
MTK Bad Harzburg11:011:499:164:004:4510:392:037:5712:562:431:218:467:401:45
1:27:461:28:09
1:050:23
24Böhning Uwe1:45:277:319:2631:3337:4642:0953:1354:481:03:311:18:021:21:331:26:451:34:291:42:321:43:53
USC Magdeburg7:311:5522:076:134:2311:041:358:4314:313:315:127:448:031:21
1:45:041:45:27
1:110:23
 
 
 
H55 (25)5,8 km 130 Hm13 P
PlNameZeit
1(131)2(111)3(119)4(129)5(152)6(148)7(136)8(118)9(125)10(132)11(112)12(113)13(199)Ziel
 
1Hartmann Dirk38:523:187:248:5710:4012:0715:3219:3926:3528:5830:2533:5837:2638:3138:52
SV Mietraching3:184:061:331:431:273:254:076:562:231:273:333:281:050:21
2Lösch Steffen39:533:307:229:0311:0512:0615:3620:3127:1329:5931:3735:1338:4839:3539:53
USV Jena3:303:521:412:021:013:304:556:422:461:383:363:350:470:18
3Kristensen Arne44:153:239:0010:5812:5114:1817:5722:0129:2032:1435:1439:3443:0343:5544:15
Herlufsholm OK3:235:371:581:531:273:394:047:192:543:004:203:290:520:20
4Graumann Bernd44:323:428:0111:0714:2915:3519:4424:1631:5234:1435:5439:2943:2344:1344:32
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide3:424:193:063:221:064:094:327:362:221:403:353:540:500:19
5Bruns Henning44:353:468:1310:0012:4213:4918:0322:5430:3033:2035:1139:3043:2744:1544:35
MTK Bad Harzburg3:464:271:472:421:074:144:517:362:501:514:193:570:480:20
6Zimmermann Gerd45:053:598:5010:4312:5113:4717:0922:0730:1734:0135:4339:5543:5344:4445:05
SSV Planeta Radebeul3:594:511:532:080:563:224:588:103:441:424:123:580:510:21
7Buhler Gerhard-Michael45:174:028:5610:5413:0914:0718:3023:0330:3933:2435:0139:4344:0844:5645:17
USV TU Dresden4:024:541:582:150:584:234:337:362:451:374:424:250:480:21
8Wiedenfeld Frank45:554:159:1011:0813:0114:1218:2823:3331:5734:4736:4540:3444:5045:3745:55
SSV Planeta Radebeul4:154:551:581:531:114:165:058:242:501:583:494:160:470:18
9Ansorge Ronald48:054:319:5412:0214:1115:2119:5024:5033:2736:3038:2242:3346:4747:4248:05
SV Robotron Dresden4:315:232:082:091:104:295:008:373:031:524:114:140:550:23
10Schliebener Stephan50:074:119:0611:1613:3214:4419:0824:4134:2137:2739:3544:2048:5249:4450:07
OLV Uslar4:114:552:102:161:124:245:339:403:062:084:454:320:520:23
11Richter Frank50:093:529:0710:5312:5114:0718:2923:5933:1436:2338:1743:5749:0149:4950:09
TSV Karlshorst3:525:151:461:581:164:225:309:153:091:545:405:040:480:20
12Mevius Klaus52:053:599:4111:4414:3715:4921:2426:2234:4437:5640:3045:5950:4251:4052:05
Lübecker Turnerschaft3:595:422:032:531:125:354:588:223:122:345:294:430:580:25
13Hansen Björn53:244:359:2011:1613:2715:0119:2124:1832:2836:0941:5946:5452:0753:0053:24
Lübecker Turnerschaft4:354:451:562:111:344:204:578:103:415:504:555:130:530:24
14Friedl Harald53:325:1711:3714:2516:4517:5522:1927:5537:2840:3342:4547:3052:0353:0553:32
TuS Stemwede5:176:202:482:201:104:245:369:333:052:124:454:331:020:27
15Kraemer Werner53:384:3110:3513:0816:0217:2522:1828:0937:2841:0843:1947:3452:1053:1153:38
Post SV Dresden4:316:042:332:541:234:535:519:193:402:114:154:361:010:27
16Kapischke Andreas55:364:188:4914:2016:3517:4424:2132:2239:4942:4246:3350:1854:2355:1655:36
OK Mark Brandenburg4:184:315:312:151:096:378:017:272:533:513:454:050:530:20
17Fuchs Dietmar58:343:177:5419:4221:4522:4426:0431:0538:4841:2649:2753:0657:1258:1058:34
Post SV Dresden3:174:3711:482:030:593:205:017:432:388:013:394:060:580:24
18Hursie Ingo1:01:294:259:4912:0414:3316:0925:0132:3343:0046:5149:2654:3259:591:01:021:01:29
USC Magdeburg4:255:242:152:291:368:527:3210:273:512:355:065:271:030:27
19Wohlrabe Lutz1:01:444:079:5720:5823:1824:3229:4437:1945:4349:1050:5955:351:00:451:01:291:01:44
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide4:075:5011:012:201:145:127:358:243:271:494:365:100:440:15
20Döllgast Ralf1:02:285:1411:2816:4319:4721:1326:1433:1842:1045:2151:0756:421:01:111:02:061:02:28
TV Oberbexbach5:146:145:153:041:265:017:048:523:115:465:354:290:550:22
21Weigold Peter1:04:514:1811:0614:2517:3919:0524:4032:1241:5446:5450:0857:101:03:341:04:331:04:51
TV Osterhofen4:186:483:193:141:265:357:329:425:003:147:026:240:590:18
22Rüdel Frank Ulrich1:19:075:1712:2216:1119:5623:3331:0841:4053:2958:121:02:431:10:571:17:271:18:411:19:07
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop5:177:053:493:453:377:3510:3211:494:434:318:146:301:140:26
23Gut Christoph1:19:495:4817:5022:0825:5128:1534:5644:0955:231:00:481:04:371:11:531:18:341:19:301:19:49
TV Jahn 08 Zizenhausen5:4812:024:183:432:246:419:1311:145:253:497:166:410:560:19
24Mevius Andreas1:23:096:0614:0617:3121:5423:5730:5738:2854:0659:121:02:271:09:411:20:001:22:021:23:09
Lübecker Turnerschaft6:068:003:254:232:037:007:3115:385:063:157:1410:192:021:07
 
Jensch FredFehlst3:338:2210:13-----18:0721:4525:5433:5836:2237:5342:3546:1447:0547:25
OK Mark Brandenburg3:334:491:517:543:384:098:042:241:314:423:390:510:20
41:52
*115
 
 
 
H60 (16)5,3 km 100 Hm14 P
PlNameZeit
1(123)2(119)3(133)4(135)5(152)6(128)7(114)8(118)9(125)10(132)11(115)12(112)13(113)14(199)
Ziel
 
1Kimmig Emil37:013:198:4910:3812:1714:5118:1820:1124:1526:5428:4232:1932:5436:0236:45
TV Oberkirch3:195:301:491:392:343:271:534:042:391:483:370:353:080:43
37:01
0:16
2Kundisch Diethard37:413:479:0911:0412:4514:4117:5119:4323:2726:2228:0431:5332:3136:3037:20
USV TU Dresden3:475:221:551:411:563:101:523:442:551:423:490:383:590:50
37:41
0:21
3Möser Michael41:303:429:3012:1813:5616:4119:5521:5327:5930:2532:4335:5536:3540:1541:04
USV TU Dresden3:425:482:481:382:453:141:586:062:262:183:120:403:400:49
41:3041:07
0:26*199
4Dresel Uwe44:204:1811:5213:5215:4218:1022:0724:0828:2931:3834:0537:1138:0142:3944:02
SC Klecken4:187:342:001:502:283:572:014:213:092:273:060:504:381:23
44:20
0:18
5Jübermann Erhard44:284:1910:2812:4214:3517:0121:0524:5428:2633:3035:4538:4639:2343:0444:07
SC Klecken4:196:092:141:532:264:043:493:325:042:153:010:373:411:03
44:28
0:21
6Sobczak Udo45:164:2711:5413:5215:3920:4124:3026:3230:1032:5034:4239:2040:0344:0544:55
MTV Soltau4:277:271:581:475:023:492:023:382:401:524:380:434:020:50
45:16
0:21
7Nørgaard Peter48:573:5113:1315:4117:2820:5426:3428:4933:3236:4040:0743:4144:2047:5248:39
Ballerup Orienteringsklub3:519:222:281:473:265:402:154:433:083:273:340:393:320:47
48:57
0:18
8Juckelandt Wolf-Gerold54:175:2813:0715:5118:1021:0527:2030:4435:5239:2641:5646:0346:5252:2953:45
SV Robotron Dresden5:287:392:442:192:556:153:245:083:342:304:070:495:371:16
54:17
0:32
9Dittmers Matthias55:135:1313:3316:1618:2220:5527:5230:5236:5340:0842:2246:3347:2653:5454:52
TSV Malente5:138:202:432:062:336:573:006:013:152:144:110:536:280:58
55:13
0:21
10Charlet Norbert1:04:117:0116:1819:0321:2424:3630:3633:2439:5144:1349:0055:3856:341:02:281:03:40
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin7:019:172:452:213:126:002:486:274:224:476:380:565:541:12
1:04:11
0:31
11Kümpfbeck Josef1:05:434:3513:1616:5419:0126:1330:5633:3540:4644:4850:3955:2956:451:04:141:05:15
TV Osterhofen4:358:413:382:077:124:432:397:114:025:514:501:167:291:01
1:05:43
0:28
12Sørensen Jan1:07:595:3813:4930:1932:1835:0541:4244:1649:1852:1155:181:01:331:02:051:06:421:07:39
Herlufsholm OK5:388:1116:301:592:476:372:345:022:533:076:150:324:370:57
1:07:5959:53
0:20*112
13Seefeld Karl-Heinz1:10:405:4516:2719:5422:5427:2833:5437:3044:1448:5051:471:01:301:02:231:08:261:10:04
OLV Uslar5:4510:423:273:004:346:263:366:444:362:579:430:536:031:38
1:10:40
0:36
14Schmidt Klaus1:12:494:3911:3818:5321:2125:3945:5948:3053:3758:081:00:451:05:241:06:201:11:291:12:31
OL-Team Wehrsdorf4:396:597:152:284:1820:202:315:074:312:374:390:565:091:02
1:12:49
0:18
15Göhring Klaus1:12:544:2710:4013:1515:0823:2727:2930:3436:0943:0946:1449:4750:321:11:201:12:26
SV Handwerk Erfurt4:276:132:351:538:194:023:055:357:003:053:330:4520:481:06
1:12:54
0:28
16Schmidt Peter1:48:309:1719:3331:0834:1938:301:01:201:07:051:15:461:26:111:30:451:37:181:39:311:46:391:48:03
SSV Planeta Radebeul9:1710:1611:353:114:1122:505:458:4110:254:346:332:137:081:24
1:48:30
0:27
 
 
 
H65 (21)4,1 km 75 Hm12 P
PlNameZeit
1(130)2(123)3(125)4(108)5(140)6(152)7(129)8(111)9(122)10(112)11(113)12(199)Ziel
 
1Härtelt Helmut32:001:304:498:108:5911:3516:3017:2920:2925:2927:1730:5731:4132:00
SSV Planeta Radebeul1:303:193:210:492:364:550:593:005:001:483:400:440:19
2Winkler Jochen32:431:344:488:089:1911:5615:4516:5920:3024:5726:4331:3532:2632:43
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin1:343:143:201:112:373:491:143:314:271:464:520:510:17
3Conrad Helmut32:521:264:438:3610:0812:5716:5918:1221:5126:0127:4831:4132:3232:52
USV TU Dresden1:263:173:531:322:494:021:133:394:101:473:530:510:20
4Risch Nikolaus34:341:304:378:159:2212:0917:0918:1822:2327:1229:0433:1634:1734:34
ASG Teutoburger Wald1:303:073:381:072:475:001:094:054:491:524:121:010:17
5Hans Chr. Strib36:381:525:108:3810:0013:0319:5221:0624:4629:1630:5835:2236:1836:38
SC Klecken1:523:183:281:223:036:491:143:404:301:424:240:560:20
6Ziesche Jürgen38:191:374:479:0910:1413:4320:0921:2925:2730:1932:2436:5337:5138:19
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide1:373:104:221:053:296:261:203:584:522:054:290:580:28
7Tröße Lutz38:291:324:378:1410:4913:5719:5622:4627:2331:4733:4237:2038:0938:29
SV TU Ilmenau1:323:053:372:353:085:592:504:374:241:553:380:490:20
8Sulzer Fritz38:572:075:399:4610:5414:2018:1719:3823:5532:1333:5037:4438:3438:57
OLG Skandia2:073:324:071:083:263:571:214:178:181:373:540:500:23
9Blome Hans-Peter43:131:505:4112:2713:5517:0922:2223:3828:5234:3836:3841:5642:5143:13
Berliner TSC1:503:516:461:283:145:131:165:145:462:005:180:550:22
10Wollenberg Bernd45:241:586:0910:3711:5415:5821:4823:2229:2335:2638:0143:5745:0245:24
Berliner TSC1:584:114:281:174:045:501:346:016:032:355:561:050:22
11Kremer Christian45:432:126:2611:1612:3816:5521:3923:3230:1036:1738:4744:0545:2045:43
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide2:124:144:501:224:174:441:536:386:072:305:181:150:23
12Gerlach Karl-Eberhard45:541:406:4411:1512:3116:1023:5125:2230:2236:2338:3244:1845:2245:54
USV Jena1:405:044:311:163:397:411:315:006:012:095:461:040:32
13Krüger Holm48:242:136:4611:3213:0817:3122:3824:3630:1337:1139:3546:1448:0248:24
USV TU Dresden2:134:334:461:364:235:071:585:376:582:246:391:480:22
14Plötz Gerhard48:352:265:5013:3019:4523:0827:0928:4433:1439:0541:3347:0548:0648:35
OLV Potsdam2:263:247:406:153:234:011:354:305:512:285:321:010:29
15Busch Hans-Jürgen49:321:599:5514:3916:0224:1628:2029:3734:1440:5042:5547:5849:1449:32
Post SV Dresden1:597:564:441:238:144:041:174:376:362:055:031:160:18
16Herold Rudolf51:222:317:2412:5814:2518:2725:2027:0034:0440:4543:1749:2350:5151:22
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin2:314:535:341:274:026:531:407:046:412:326:061:280:31
17Schlaefke Dieter51:331:535:2812:4314:1918:0127:3829:1335:0740:3642:5750:0551:1451:33
DJK Adler 07 Bottrop1:533:357:151:363:429:371:355:545:292:217:081:090:19
18Pape Heinz Friedrich51:572:025:5910:2913:5317:5227:4329:3634:2441:2443:5850:1251:2351:57
OL Team Lippe2:023:574:303:243:599:511:534:487:002:346:141:110:34
19Hartmann Hans1:09:232:278:0114:5316:2823:5836:5539:4646:1855:5259:221:07:241:08:531:09:23
TGV Horn2:275:346:521:357:3012:572:516:329:343:308:021:290:30
20Schach Walter1:26:522:4027:5242:5044:3649:3057:0059:541:07:451:15:151:18:451:25:081:26:261:26:52
SV Wannweil2:4025:1214:581:464:547:302:547:517:303:306:231:180:26
 
Widén AndersFehlst-----5:4453:56----------------------------------------1:11:391:12:18
OLG Säuliamt5:4448:1217:430:39
16:3723:0359:36
*119*152*132
 
 
 
H70 (7)4,2 km 100 Hm13 P
PlNameZeit
1(160)2(125)3(126)4(119)5(118)6(140)7(129)8(133)9(145)10(122)11(117)12(127)13(199)Ziel
 
1Conrad Dieter40:193:129:0810:5713:4917:3718:3823:2126:0731:4733:4035:3839:0139:5640:19
SV Wissenschaft Quedlinburg3:125:561:492:523:481:014:432:465:401:531:583:230:550:23
2Frenzel Michael41:043:098:3710:2115:2018:4419:4523:5227:5333:0534:2736:4239:5540:4141:04
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide3:095:281:444:593:241:014:074:015:121:222:153:130:460:23
3Kristoffersen Jan44:045:5311:4113:2016:0819:2121:0025:3328:1434:0637:1139:5043:0143:4644:04
Ballerup Orienteringsklub5:535:481:392:483:131:394:332:415:523:052:393:110:450:18
4Kern Wilmar49:543:209:4713:3516:2120:5822:3128:4431:5538:4340:3343:5348:2349:2449:54
SV Bad Düben3:206:273:482:464:371:336:133:116:481:503:204:301:010:30
5Müller Andreas52:103:148:4810:3613:2917:0818:2229:4032:2839:2241:0547:2250:4851:4752:10
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide3:145:341:482:533:391:1411:182:486:541:436:173:260:590:23
6Zwikker Dirk53:263:248:4610:4913:3317:5419:4125:0834:0241:1943:4446:2651:5653:0053:26
Argus3:245:222:032:444:211:475:278:547:172:252:425:301:040:26
7Müller Rainer1:14:255:2215:1618:0423:1430:2932:1941:0946:3157:341:00:181:05:041:12:021:13:481:14:25
USV TU Dresden5:229:542:485:107:151:508:505:2211:032:444:466:581:460:37
 
 
 
H75 (8)4,2 km 85 Hm11 P
PlNameZeit
1(123)2(115)3(145)4(134)5(135)6(119)7(111)8(122)9(113)10(127)11(199)Ziel
 
1Hagström Magne42:234:518:4610:2817:1519:5723:1425:5132:1538:4840:3941:5942:23
Frölunder OL4:513:551:426:472:423:172:376:246:331:511:200:24
2Güth Hans49:007:5212:0614:0221:0525:2429:5233:2339:1746:1847:2948:3449:00
ESV Lok Dessau7:524:141:567:034:194:283:315:547:011:111:050:26
3Klawun Kendray Werner George49:304:578:3310:2420:0122:1525:3429:2336:4846:4948:1449:0949:30
Sachsen-Marathon4:573:361:519:372:143:193:497:2510:011:250:550:21
4Wichmann Peter53:335:3114:3616:3624:4427:2632:3935:3142:2050:3651:4853:0653:33
USC Magdeburg5:319:052:008:082:425:132:526:498:161:121:180:27
5Krause Gerrit55:117:5311:1313:1420:1430:3833:5136:5543:4550:5853:2254:4455:11
SV Bayer Wuppertal7:533:202:017:0010:243:133:046:507:132:241:220:27
6Jahn Reinhard55:285:5911:4213:5120:5124:0128:0130:5937:4453:0354:0254:5955:28
Braunschweiger MTV5:595:432:097:003:104:002:586:4515:190:590:570:29
7Lange Horst1:04:346:4612:0614:3324:5928:2935:1438:3949:3559:221:02:391:03:521:04:34
Post-SV Chemnitz6:465:202:2710:263:306:453:2510:569:473:171:130:42
8Hierzegger Herwig1:15:028:5319:2626:0035:1841:1347:2552:481:01:141:10:221:12:571:14:311:15:02
8:5310:336:349:185:556:125:238:269:082:351:340:31
 
 
 
H80 (4)4,2 km 85 Hm11 P
PlNameZeit
1(123)2(115)3(145)4(134)5(135)6(119)7(111)8(122)9(113)10(127)11(199)Ziel
 
1Horn Gerhard58:186:2612:0914:4022:4827:4132:4736:2143:4854:4656:3757:5158:18
TGV Horn6:265:432:318:084:535:063:347:2710:581:511:140:27
2Keil Edmund1:13:208:5916:5118:5838:1848:4451:5755:011:01:411:08:501:11:321:12:501:13:20
Bielefelder TG8:597:522:0719:2010:263:133:046:407:092:421:180:30
3Mevius Horst-Richard1:22:116:2811:3613:5348:1751:3055:2259:081:07:041:17:111:20:421:21:401:22:11
Lübecker Turnerschaft6:285:082:1734:243:133:523:467:5610:073:310:580:31
 
Lemnitzer EberhardFehlst8:4027:5430:2939:2144:4756:481:01:161:10:561:18:12-----1:20:551:21:26
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin8:4019:142:358:525:2612:014:289:407:162:430:31