Kristall-Cup 2017/2018Fr 19.01.2018 21:59
Meldungen nach Vereinen - Alex OLerzeugt von OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2016

 
Berliner TSC (27)
NrChipnrNameKat
19021200Adorján Luca EszterD18
29150573Adorján PéterH35
39030789Blume KarstenH19-
49201349Czynski MiloszH14
51411910Distler Carl W.H35
6423895Fell RonjaD19-
79291196Fleiß SebastianH19-
87210296Jungto ViktoriaD18
9300835Kahlert MatthiasH35
10303100Kaminskaite EditaD35
112108887Kozel JirkaH35
122108883Kozlova EliskaBeg
13Kusztelska NataliaD14
141394432Matyja WeronikaD10
159101308Mazan AleksandraD19-
16921001Mazan BartlomiejH19-
172005696Olisauskas RaimondasH45
189201348Pawlowski LeonH14
198636992Petersburski KrystianH18
20761119Schakat OliverH35
218110680Schwartz TobiasH35
22332866Semaska DariusH45
231500154Stork JulianeD19-
245006Templiner AnkeD45
255005Templiner ArturH14
269660820Trösch UrsH45
279130748Wollenberg BerndH65
 
 
BT Berliner Turnerschaft (15)
NrChipnrNameKat
18111977Becker ClaudiaD35
2456496Janssen HeereH55
3435215Krüger Louis AntoineH10
4440468Kulow AnicoD19-
58118208Kumbier LionelH10
68632425Kühschelm LeopoldH35
72091763Mauch PinaD14
82094477Pfeil ArvedH19-
9Quabeck AntonH14
10Quabeck JonathanH10
11Quabeck NoemiD35
122800143Schwartz MatthiasH35
132067892Vogt ArthurH10
142111488Vogt FridaD14
15Weihang HuongH14
 
 
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide (10)
NrChipnrNameKat
16804Brand FabianH18
21413411Calderon Purizaca CarlosH55
37750203Frenzel FriederikeD19-
4501913Frenzel MichaelH65
5981009Graumann BerndH55
6910514AK Graumann FriederikeD55
7631220Graumann HeidrunD55
8962909Graumann LeoH19-
97202650Schütz BennoH19-
106806Uhlemann AndreasH35
 
 
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin (35)
NrChipnrNameKat
1891013Boeck SaschaH19-
21021266Boeck ThomasH45
3671407Boeck UteD45
45055Brettschneider ErikBeg
55075Brettschneider GerhardH55
65066Brettschneider GudrunD55
75065Brettschneider HartmutH55
85078Brettschneider MaxH19-
95056Brettschneider MoritzH19-
10680111Brettschneider UweH45
117204581Charlet KatrinD35
121409461Charlet NorbertH55
138200466Demmig SvenH45
145054Feldmann AndréH45
155067Feldmann GudrunD45
165068Ferchow AnneD45
175032Gericke MadelineD18
187670429Grassow ThomasH45
195085Herold RudolfH65
201305870Herold SilkeBeg
218251070Jobst HenryH35
222008926Jänich IsabellD19-
238150269Kubald KatrinD45
241240800Kubald MarieD18
25640915Käding BerndH45
267300350Käding KirstenD45
27300813Lehmann GabrielaD55
281407598Lemnitzer EberhardtBeg
297204585Lemnitzer ErikaD65
305072Mielecke KerstinD55
317208102Mieske FrankH35
325091Mix JolinaD18
33850611Schramm ErwinH19-
345060Tschischkale PetraD55
359002501Winkler JochenH55
 
 
Köpenicker SC (19)
NrChipnrNameKat
1440454Brandt KatrinBeg
22036242Brandt LindaD14
38281201Fillinger ElenaD18
4211493Fillinger KatrinD45
52311206Hertel AdrianH14
67080307Moeck BenjaminH10
77180673Moeck MatthiasH45
89681227Mönch DirkH35
95141Neitzel AndreasH45
101010924Neitzel UlrikeD18
112067911Rothe HannyBeg
122067912Sadkowiak LennH10
132061209Storch FriedaD14
141230803Storch GrischaH14
152770803Storch JanaD35
168023203Storch JankoH45
172037658Suchland ClaraD19-
18440452Thürmann AnnemarieBeg
192037659Waldzus FlorianH18
 
 
KOS BnO Szczecin (13)
NrChipnrNameKat
19201344Biernat MichalH18
29201337Grzegorcyk MateuszH18
39201334Kondys JakubH18
49201343Kotkowiak BartoszH14
59201342Kotkowiak PiotrH14
61995097Kula MajaD14
78636996Kula MateuszH18
82050617Kwiatkowski OlafH14
9Mikula DariaD10
102050620Mikula IgaD14
117205883Plytnik StanislawH45
122050619Romanowska AlicjaD10
132050601Stefaniak IzabelaD14
 
 
OK Mark Brandenburg (5)
NrChipnrNameKat
17780817Jaenicke AntonH18
21414965Jensch FredH45
37207910Jensch MarcoH19-
41407591Jensch MonikaD45
52092578Tamm FredericH14
 
 
OLV Potsdam (15)
NrChipnrNameKat
17132613Bringezu HannaD18
2692910Bringezu KristinaD45
39130902Bringezu TheoH18
48090718Fiedler MattisH10
58200575Fiedler-Wolf AndreaD35
61407595Finkenstädt BjörnH19-
78654362Fischer LeanderH10
86406Fischer YvonneD35
97070703Gondring OliverH35
10571979Kummerlöwe JulianeD35
117170385Lamy ChristophH19-
12237540Matthews JohannesH55
13887014Plötz AndreH45
148241050Plötz GerhardH65
158071927Thiermann SvenH19-
 
 
SV Bad Düben (3)
NrChipnrNameKat
18271073Derksen AndréH35
26372Kern HenryH45
36373Kern JohannesBeg
 
 
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin (20)
NrChipnrNameKat
1503357Ahlburg MartinH19-
234108Beauyard YvesBeg
35100Braatz MonikaD55
4235832Dreßler AlmutD19-
5731207Edelhoff StefanH45
62060354Gabriel KrissH19-
7236006Hembuch HelenaD45
88629608Lange JonasH14
91406600Lange UdoH45
101Roser SimonaBeg
112037652Rudert AndreasH45
121414978Rudert BettinaD45
131402008Röhner UweH19-
142070932Schenker MoritzH19-
152060352Shmakova AlinaD35
161551947Thiel SusiD65
17410246Tserbaeva RenataD14
182070934Weiss JanH19-
19336146Winterfeldt StefanH35
202033015Wollmerstädt IrinaD35
 
 
SV Turbine Neubrandenburg (1)
NrChipnrNameKat
11390570Schmiedeberg NilsH19-
 
 
TOLF Berlin (4)
NrChipnrNameKat
1611108Frenzel Frank-PeterH55
2921104Jänisch AntonioH19-
39080782Nietsch BeateBeg
49180778Nietsch MichaelH35
 
 
TSV Karlshorst (3)
NrChipnrNameKat
15044Cain FideliusH10
28630265Hase MichaelH45
38051274Krieger ThomasH35
 
 
UKS Energetyk Dychow (9)
NrChipnrNameKat
1886309Deptula JerzyH55
22023825Grydziuszko MarcinH35
32023832Kondracki JaroslawH45
42023873Kramski MariuszH45
52023831Melinski WojciechH55
6886317Michalek JanuszH65
72023880Rozumek AdamH35
82023826Sochacki MarcinH35
92036944Zak TomaszH35
 
 
UKS Traper Zlocieniec (13)
NrChipnrNameKat
12035300Borek AlicjaD14
2682394Duda KorneliaD10
3682381Milaszewicz MagdalenaD14
4553462Olejnik WeronikaD14
58650895Osak MaciejH14
61970209Przeszlowska HannaD18
72035290Rozperska oliwiaD10
82035291Smyk BartoszH18
9682393Stempniewska NadiaD10
10682385Szczurko PaulinaD14
118650886Udycz JonaszH18
128650897Urban AnetaD18
13Wlodarczyk WiktoriaD14
 
 
Volkssport (10)
NrChipnrNameKat
1Großmann MichaelH35
29231275Gräßer JuliaBeg
3300855Haas SabineD19-
48260915Hauser StefanH35
5Jochims SilkeBeg
61100976Lau AndreasH35
7Liersch JaninaD19-
8Odermatt BrittaBeg
9Siegel RegineBeg
10Van Daele EmilieBeg