Kristall-Cup 2017/2018So 28.01.2018 20:41
Zwischenzeiten Ergebnis - Alex OLerzeugt von OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
Beg (16)3,5 km 0 Hm15 P
PlNameZeit
1(138)2(137)3(125)4(102)5(117)6(116)7(101)8(106)9(109)10(142)11(121)12(123)13(136)
14(124)15(199)Ziel
 
1Distler, Rösel Albrecht, Raul27:242:244:045:246:548:2810:2211:4013:4016:3617:2621:0922:1124:16
Berliner TSC2:241:401:201:301:341:541:182:002:560:503:431:022:05
25:2026:2327:24
1:041:031:01
2Kern Johannes29:312:304:265:276:579:1511:2313:4415:4217:3918:3122:5724:0826:19
SV Bad Düben2:301:561:011:302:182:082:211:581:570:524:261:112:11
27:2428:2729:31
1:051:031:04
3Neidhardt Michael50:253:266:017:5710:0517:3920:4722:5327:0530:1832:4739:4040:5644:50
Volkssport3:262:351:562:087:343:082:064:123:132:296:531:163:54
47:0948:4350:25
2:191:341:42
4Molnar Jeannette51:175:148:019:5512:0614:4818:0020:3824:0027:4629:1736:5041:5745:55
Volkssport5:142:471:542:112:423:122:383:223:461:317:335:073:58
47:2449:2251:17
1:291:581:55
5Brandt Katrin53:256:449:4111:4514:1718:2422:1124:3227:5731:4933:5342:0544:1248:59
Köpenicker SC6:442:572:042:324:073:472:213:253:522:048:122:074:47
50:2951:5853:254:14
1:301:291:27*141
6Nietsch Beate1:01:115:409:2012:1515:4019:4123:2326:4631:1235:3437:1946:2748:0653:34
TOLF Berlin5:403:402:553:254:013:423:234:264:221:459:081:395:28
55:4958:121:01:11
2:152:232:59
7Lemnitzer Eberhardt1:05:539:5612:5815:2618:0422:0325:3728:2333:1537:0138:5752:0754:2559:27
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin9:563:022:282:383:593:342:464:523:461:5613:102:185:02
1:01:511:03:531:05:534:49
2:242:022:00*141
8Brettschneider Erik1:07:114:388:4011:0414:4518:3623:4227:4832:1838:2240:4351:0053:321:00:04
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin4:384:022:243:413:515:064:064:306:042:2110:172:326:32
1:03:111:05:281:07:11
3:072:171:43
9Beauyard Yves1:08:504:247:249:4212:4718:2622:5138:1841:5345:3347:4556:1557:421:02:33
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin4:243:002:183:055:394:2515:273:353:402:128:301:274:51
1:04:291:06:311:08:50
1:562:022:19
10Gläser Kay-Olaf1:09:475:069:4112:3116:1920:5524:3727:2432:1842:0743:3456:2059:081:03:24
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide5:064:352:503:484:363:422:474:549:491:2712:462:484:16
1:05:481:07:441:09:4738:29
2:241:562:03*110
11Odermatt Britta1:09:5613:1216:0718:1520:0523:4727:0128:3833:2939:3843:4754:3858:371:05:07
Volkssport13:122:552:081:503:423:141:374:516:094:0910:513:596:30
1:06:481:08:451:09:56
1:411:571:11
12Siegel Regine1:11:558:3612:3415:2318:5122:2426:2929:3534:1938:5540:5356:3858:261:03:54
Volkssport8:363:582:493:283:334:053:064:444:361:5815:451:485:28
1:06:231:08:481:11:55
2:292:253:07
 
Thieme UlrikeFehlst6:1315:1821:4825:3837:1143:5246:5251:231:09:191:15:21-----1:47:52-----
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin6:139:056:303:5011:336:413:004:3117:566:0232:31
----------2:04:16
16:24
Herold SilkeAufg4:557:5111:1513:5618:3022:5442:55------------------------------
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin4:552:563:242:414:344:2420:01
----------1:14:22
31:27
Sadkowiak TimonAufg6:1010:3413:2618:0227:2236:4840:5946:0452:53--------------------
Köpenicker SC6:104:242:524:369:209:264:115:056:49
----------
Lau Neo, LeviAufg7:4315:2719:2429:4648:16----------------------------------------
Volkssport7:437:443:5710:2218:30
----------
 
 
 
D10 (9)1,7 km 0 Hm9 P
PlNameZeit
1(145)2(146)3(125)4(137)5(147)6(127)7(148)8(122)9(199)Ziel
 
1Mikula Daria14:491:542:594:556:308:529:4610:5912:2213:4714:49
KOS BnO Szczecin1:541:051:561:352:220:541:131:231:251:02
2Matyja Weronika15:531:593:105:447:309:5310:4811:5913:2314:4815:53
Berliner TSC1:591:112:341:462:230:551:111:241:251:05
3Romanowska Alicja25:114:466:459:5913:0915:2417:2819:3822:0623:3725:11
KOS BnO Szczecin4:461:593:143:102:152:042:102:281:311:34
4Duda Kornelia27:302:534:2913:4415:1216:4218:3220:1124:1125:5927:308:09
UKS Traper Zlocieniec2:531:369:151:281:301:501:394:001:481:31*137
5Stempniewska Nadia27:391:592:5511:3712:5414:0315:5817:1021:0826:1927:395:54
UKS Traper Zlocieniec1:590:568:421:171:091:551:123:585:111:20*137
6Thürmann Annemarie38:364:328:1913:2017:3921:0823:1225:2231:3036:4738:36
Köpenicker SC4:323:475:014:193:292:042:106:085:171:49
7Rothe Hanny40:154:568:4813:4020:3824:0127:1730:2035:1338:2840:15
Köpenicker SC4:563:524:526:583:233:163:034:533:151:47
8Kozlova Eliska1:38:586:2412:1421:0553:111:00:351:08:381:15:501:30:421:34:041:38:58
Berliner TSC6:245:508:5132:067:248:037:1214:523:224:54
 
AKFlach, Brauer Nelly, Noé43:084:288:4213:5017:2223:1726:4930:1535:0941:1843:08
TSV Karlshorst4:284:145:083:325:553:323:264:546:091:50
 
 
 
D14 (12)3,3 km 0 Hm15 P
PlNameZeit
1(141)2(146)3(137)4(125)5(102)6(107)7(116)8(101)9(105)10(106)11(109)12(142)13(111)
14(121)15(199)Ziel
 
1Mauch Pina32:121:412:485:116:308:0713:0014:3816:0416:5318:1821:1422:1824:21
BT Berliner Turnerschaft1:411:072:231:191:374:531:381:260:491:252:561:042:03
27:3330:5732:12
3:123:241:15
2Kula Maja33:222:133:316:027:499:1416:1918:0419:3720:3822:1024:2225:3027:10
KOS BnO Szczecin2:131:182:311:471:257:051:451:331:011:322:121:081:40
30:2532:1033:22
3:151:451:12
3Wlodarczyk Wiktoria34:363:234:377:268:5910:3817:3219:1920:4821:4523:1825:2626:3828:16
UKS Traper Zlocieniec3:231:142:491:331:396:541:471:290:571:332:081:121:38
31:2733:1634:36
3:111:491:20
4Borek Alicja36:215:196:399:2810:5412:3119:4621:1222:4323:4125:1427:2928:3530:20
UKS Traper Zlocieniec5:191:202:491:261:377:151:261:310:581:332:151:061:45
33:2435:1336:21
3:041:491:08
5Mikula Iga39:272:513:586:568:4910:4322:2824:0825:4526:4328:2030:3431:4033:24
KOS BnO Szczecin2:511:072:581:531:5411:451:401:370:581:372:141:061:44
36:3338:1239:27
3:091:391:15
6Szczurko Paulina40:192:093:507:449:1611:2223:3025:0326:4127:3929:0831:2032:2834:08
UKS Traper Zlocieniec2:091:413:541:322:0612:081:331:380:581:292:121:081:40
37:2139:1240:19
3:131:511:07
7Vogt Frida40:442:283:556:447:589:4314:0916:1118:0619:1320:3923:3024:2727:01
BT Berliner Turnerschaft2:281:272:491:141:454:262:021:551:071:262:510:572:34
33:1139:1940:4415:17
6:106:081:25*134
8Kusztelska Natalia41:433:294:357:399:5012:5219:5221:3723:3824:3626:2528:5830:4432:26
Berliner TSC3:291:063:042:113:027:001:452:010:581:492:331:461:42
37:1840:0241:43
4:522:441:41
9Milaszewicz Magdalena43:344:316:5210:5912:5214:4826:4228:2129:5030:4732:1634:3135:4237:22
UKS Traper Zlocieniec4:312:214:071:531:5611:541:391:290:571:292:151:111:40
40:3142:1543:34
3:091:441:19
10Storch Frieda43:482:333:487:108:4810:4518:5820:4622:2323:3425:2928:0529:3331:27
Köpenicker SC2:331:153:221:381:578:131:481:371:111:552:361:281:54
37:5742:2443:48
6:304:271:24
11Brandt Linda1:02:463:164:427:569:4912:0823:5532:2535:1236:2539:1142:3144:3047:59
Köpenicker SC3:161:263:141:532:1911:478:302:471:132:463:201:593:29
56:301:01:301:02:46
8:315:001:16
 
Stefaniak IzabelaFehlst2:34-----9:0110:4612:3824:3626:1627:4728:4930:5233:3635:2337:34
KOS BnO Szczecin2:346:271:451:5211:581:401:311:022:032:441:472:11
44:1746:4748:03
6:432:301:16
 
 
 
D18 (10)5,2 km 0 Hm22 P
PlNameZeit
1(140)2(102)3(134)4(101)5(119)6(104)7(105)8(106)9(110)10(107)11(108)12(142)13(111)
14(115)15(118)16(114)17(113)18(121)19(123)20(136)21(124)22(199)Ziel
 
1Fillinger Elena49:112:224:147:599:5511:3813:1315:1316:4018:0820:4922:2425:5327:33
Köpenicker SC2:221:523:451:561:431:352:001:271:282:411:353:291:40
30:4532:2435:2036:5442:0743:1545:5046:5848:0249:11
3:121:392:561:345:131:082:351:081:041:09
2Urban Aneta50:102:483:596:368:2810:1711:3913:2915:0416:3719:1920:5926:3628:11
UKS Traper Zlocieniec2:481:112:371:521:491:221:501:351:332:421:405:371:35
30:5132:4736:2737:5641:5043:1546:3147:4248:5650:10
2:401:563:401:293:541:253:161:111:141:14
3Neitzel Ulrike54:002:424:237:4710:0712:0414:1416:4318:3020:3022:2424:0428:0630:17
Köpenicker SC2:421:413:242:201:572:102:291:472:001:541:404:022:11
33:3535:5139:2041:0844:5746:3050:1851:3852:4854:00
3:182:163:291:483:491:333:481:201:101:12
4Mix Jolina58:152:484:1711:0213:0716:4518:1220:4422:3224:0527:5229:3833:0134:57
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin2:481:296:452:053:381:272:321:481:333:471:463:231:56
38:1039:5745:2346:4450:3951:5154:3455:5157:0358:15
3:131:475:261:213:551:122:431:171:121:12
5Przeszlowska Hanna59:102:293:539:4911:4413:2215:0017:0118:3120:0024:2326:0329:4431:31
UKS Traper Zlocieniec2:291:245:561:551:381:382:011:301:294:231:403:411:47
34:3436:2041:3042:5250:5652:3455:2456:4157:5359:10
3:031:465:101:228:041:382:501:171:121:17
6Bringezu Hanna1:06:142:464:068:5612:3514:5916:5919:2622:0924:4127:4429:3234:1436:46
OLV Potsdam2:461:204:503:392:242:002:272:432:323:031:484:422:32
40:4943:5248:5051:3856:3157:571:01:391:03:341:04:591:06:1411:43
4:033:034:582:484:531:263:421:551:251:15*103
7Kubald Marie1:08:153:366:0911:0114:4417:0519:1421:3324:1126:3829:4731:3436:1838:43
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin3:362:334:523:432:212:092:192:382:273:091:474:442:25
42:5145:5350:4753:4058:2959:581:03:421:05:331:07:021:08:15
4:083:024:542:534:491:293:441:511:291:13
 
AKJungto Viktoria1:12:369:3111:2315:1717:3419:4122:0524:2026:0427:4430:5032:5637:0039:32
Berliner TSC9:311:523:542:172:072:242:151:441:403:062:064:042:32
43:1746:1350:2552:1459:091:01:421:04:401:10:121:11:241:12:36
3:452:564:121:496:552:332:585:321:121:12
AKGericke MadelineFehlst7:4510:5917:1720:5724:0827:1437:3441:5045:4148:4751:5359:571:04:19
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin7:453:146:183:403:113:0610:204:163:513:063:068:044:22
1:11:211:15:21-----1:28:251:38:591:43:021:48:541:50:551:53:101:55:56
7:024:0013:0410:344:035:522:012:152:46
AKBarthel Conny + HolgerFehlst32:0213:1531:1034:4040:1946:2150:2753:1758:021:09:381:12:381:27:071:30:09
Volkssport32:0217:553:305:396:024:062:504:4511:363:0014:293:02
1:35:280.000.000.000.000.000.00----------2:08:1833:3753:05
5:1932:50*138*133
53:4954:1357:1459:3559:501:00:221:00:531:05:251:06:191:07:271:11:161:13:481:15:40
*126*124*123*119*118*117*120*115*113*112*107*106*199
 
 
 
D19- (11)6,1 km 0 Hm24 P
PlNameZeit
1(140)2(102)3(134)4(101)5(119)6(104)7(110)8(107)9(108)10(109)11(142)12(111)13(115)
14(114)15(113)16(120)17(123)18(136)19(133)20(130)21(135)22(126)23(124)24(199)Ziel
 
1Mazan Aleksandra48:142:113:296:218:099:5711:1813:4916:3417:5919:5920:5822:3624:50
Berliner TSC2:111:182:521:481:481:212:312:451:252:000:591:382:14
26:3527:4629:1431:4334:0036:4539:5941:1143:2746:0047:0348:14
1:451:111:282:292:172:453:141:122:162:331:031:11
2Fell Ronja48:372:063:316:248:029:4711:1614:0215:3216:5518:5819:5921:3123:56
Berliner TSC2:061:252:531:381:451:292:461:301:232:031:011:322:25
25:4726:5728:3230:5433:4436:5440:4641:5744:1546:3147:3248:37
1:511:101:352:222:503:103:521:112:182:161:011:05
3Jänich Isabell48:542:203:466:248:149:5611:2514:0915:4617:1619:2820:2321:5324:34
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin2:201:262:381:501:421:292:441:371:302:120:551:302:41
26:2327:3829:1131:3233:5937:3541:0742:1844:2946:4647:4748:54
1:491:151:332:212:273:363:321:112:112:171:011:07
4Kulow Anico49:062:013:226:168:039:3411:1613:4415:5117:2119:4720:3922:1424:32
BT Berliner Turnerschaft2:011:212:541:471:311:422:282:071:302:260:521:352:18
26:5528:0529:5032:0735:0937:4040:5642:1244:3346:5347:5649:06
2:231:101:452:173:022:313:161:162:212:201:031:10
5Frenzel Friederike50:062:073:306:007:599:4511:1214:0516:1117:3819:5320:5422:1724:48
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide2:071:232:301:591:461:272:532:061:272:151:011:232:31
26:3027:5829:3932:1334:4637:5541:2342:4245:3347:4048:4450:06
1:421:281:412:342:333:093:281:192:512:071:041:22
6Dreßler Almut53:372:093:336:167:589:2711:3314:1017:1219:2126:4427:4529:0631:23
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin2:091:242:431:421:292:062:373:022:097:231:011:212:17
33:2135:0136:1638:3440:3443:2946:3747:3949:3251:3852:3453:37
1:581:401:152:182:002:553:081:021:532:060:561:03
7Kapischke Solveig54:482:163:326:288:169:4911:2013:5217:1818:4920:3822:4324:1031:42
OK Mark Brandenburg2:161:162:561:481:331:312:323:261:311:492:051:277:32
33:2534:4636:2538:4441:0144:1947:2648:2850:3452:4253:4554:48
1:431:211:392:192:173:183:071:022:062:081:031:03
1:45
*145
8Trappe Kathrin1:01:052:454:337:5810:0511:5813:4917:0419:4821:4323:5825:1226:5931:56
TOLF Berlin2:451:483:252:071:531:513:152:441:552:151:141:474:57
34:0535:5238:4341:3944:2047:3451:5753:0855:5058:2959:441:01:05
2:091:472:512:562:413:144:231:112:422:391:151:21
9Liersch Janina1:07:334:536:3611:1213:1315:0316:4119:4523:0625:3928:0028:5930:5438:05
Volkssport4:531:434:362:011:501:383:043:212:332:210:591:557:11
40:2742:0244:2747:4150:4654:0858:3859:431:02:291:05:061:06:251:07:33
2:221:352:253:143:053:224:301:052:462:371:191:08
10Suchland Clara1:08:072:594:518:4010:5513:1515:1318:5220:4523:1625:5927:1629:4133:25
Köpenicker SC2:591:523:492:152:201:583:391:532:312:431:172:253:44
35:3637:3139:3842:3746:2750:3155:4957:231:01:211:04:391:06:361:08:07
2:111:552:072:593:504:045:181:343:583:181:571:31
 
Stork JulianeFehlst2:485:5910:3712:2514:1316:1919:0622:3724:5626:56---------------
Berliner TSC2:483:114:381:481:482:062:473:312:192:00
-------------------------------------------------------1:06:34
39:38
41:4556:141:09:191:15:021:20:451:26:101:30:001:36:231:40:211:45:581:51:332:03:072:07:49
*117*121*123*124*128*125*126*138*139*133*135*136*70
2:21:352:23:382:28:122:37:162:38:582:41:092:46:27
*60*115*114*113*111*112*119
 
 
 
D35 (11)5,9 km 0 Hm22 P
PlNameZeit
1(139)2(102)3(134)4(103)5(119)6(104)7(105)8(110)9(109)10(111)11(115)12(114)13(113)
14(120)15(123)16(136)17(133)18(130)19(135)20(126)21(124)22(199)Ziel
 
1Wollmerstädt Irina50:483:465:048:0310:2312:0013:5515:5118:4319:4322:1524:5226:4528:06
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin3:461:182:592:201:371:551:562:521:002:322:371:531:21
29:3632:1334:4338:1843:0944:1146:1348:1949:2650:48
1:302:372:303:354:511:022:022:061:071:22
2Storch Jana52:403:053:547:069:4111:1512:4214:4518:2819:2522:0224:3627:1928:48
Köpenicker SC3:050:493:122:351:341:272:033:430:572:372:342:431:29
31:4334:4637:1240:2245:1146:1648:1950:2451:2852:40
2:553:032:263:104:491:052:032:051:041:12
3Dost Anna58:574:425:579:4412:3614:2516:3018:5423:1024:1727:2530:1832:3234:05
Volkssport4:421:153:472:521:492:052:244:161:073:082:532:141:33
35:5238:3841:2045:5250:0251:2053:5556:3057:4258:57
1:472:462:424:324:101:182:352:351:121:15
4Quabeck Noemi58:586:077:0310:5713:4415:2917:5019:5722:5623:5126:4430:3332:2933:48
BT Berliner Turnerschaft6:070:563:542:471:452:212:072:590:552:533:491:561:19
35:2738:5141:5146:0250:0351:1154:0056:2957:4858:58
1:393:243:004:114:011:082:492:291:191:10
5Kummerlöwe Juliane59:283:234:448:0510:4312:2314:0416:1519:2420:2623:4527:5830:1331:47
OLV Potsdam3:231:213:212:381:401:412:113:091:023:194:132:151:34
33:4837:5640:4145:3449:5851:3754:0856:5458:0859:28
2:014:082:454:534:241:392:312:461:141:20
6Fischer Yvonne1:00:264:165:369:0011:3613:1914:5917:1120:1821:2124:4128:5231:0632:42
OLV Potsdam4:161:203:242:361:431:402:123:071:033:204:112:141:36
34:4338:5241:3646:2950:5352:3355:0457:5059:041:00:26
2:014:092:444:534:241:402:312:461:141:22
7Charlet Katrin1:00:453:324:388:3611:2113:2215:3019:3723:0224:1227:3030:4733:0034:43
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin3:321:063:582:452:012:084:073:251:103:183:172:131:43
36:4739:5543:0746:5651:2352:3855:1757:5559:211:00:45
2:043:083:123:494:271:152:392:381:261:24
8Becker Claudia1:00:503:184:107:129:3511:1012:5015:1026:2327:1230:0033:2935:1836:23
BT Berliner Turnerschaft3:180:523:022:231:351:402:2011:130:492:483:291:491:05
37:4840:0542:4245:4449:3851:1453:0958:3859:411:00:50
1:252:172:373:023:541:361:555:291:031:09
9Shmakova Alina1:03:075:1710:5614:4419:1020:5422:3324:3927:5428:5231:3934:4837:1238:48
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin5:175:393:484:261:441:392:063:150:582:473:092:241:36
40:4845:0147:4951:0654:5456:0358:241:00:451:01:551:03:07
2:004:132:483:173:481:092:212:211:101:12
10Fiedler-Wolf Andrea1:04:353:505:029:0111:5914:0916:3519:5323:3624:4628:3432:0535:0236:49
OLV Potsdam3:501:123:592:582:102:263:183:431:103:483:312:571:47
38:5641:5844:5649:2254:0555:4458:441:01:381:03:041:04:35
2:073:022:584:264:431:393:002:541:261:31
11Kaminskaite Edita1:05:555:166:2710:3413:3915:4317:5420:3924:3325:4429:0632:3534:5836:37
Berliner TSC5:161:114:073:052:042:112:453:541:113:223:292:231:39
38:4441:4845:0350:1754:5956:2359:311:02:371:04:091:05:55
2:073:043:155:144:421:243:083:061:321:46
 
 
 
D45 (10)5,2 km 0 Hm22 P
PlNameZeit
1(140)2(102)3(134)4(101)5(119)6(104)7(105)8(106)9(110)10(107)11(108)12(142)13(111)
14(115)15(118)16(114)17(113)18(121)19(123)20(136)21(124)22(199)Ziel
 
1Bringezu Kristina43:412:103:436:208:079:4011:0312:5614:2015:4418:4719:5424:2825:50
OLV Potsdam2:101:332:371:471:331:231:531:241:243:031:074:341:22
29:0330:2932:5634:0136:4838:0240:2441:2342:2343:41
3:131:262:271:052:471:142:220:591:001:18
2Kubald Katrin47:062:233:506:498:4310:3312:0614:0015:2417:1119:3020:5024:1827:16
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin2:231:272:591:541:501:331:541:241:472:191:203:282:58
30:2732:1434:5936:2039:4040:5943:2944:3945:4947:06
3:111:472:451:213:201:192:301:101:101:17
3Jensch Monika48:402:353:597:069:1511:1612:5415:0316:4418:2220:5122:5226:3328:26
OK Mark Brandenburg2:351:243:072:092:011:382:091:411:382:292:013:411:53
31:1232:5735:3737:1741:0041:5844:4445:5847:1648:40
2:461:452:401:403:430:582:461:141:181:24
4Rudert Bettina51:212:293:547:189:1911:0412:3514:4316:2817:5221:4923:4026:5828:42
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin2:291:253:242:011:451:312:081:451:243:571:513:181:44
31:4033:2638:4039:5543:1144:2147:4648:5650:0951:21
2:581:465:141:153:161:103:251:101:131:12
5Fillinger Katrin53:373:595:278:4912:0413:5815:5418:0919:4821:2523:5226:1029:3131:22
Köpenicker SC3:591:283:223:151:541:562:151:391:372:272:183:211:51
36:3738:3141:1142:3746:1647:2649:5651:0952:1953:37
5:151:542:401:263:391:102:301:131:101:18
6Templiner Anke53:463:304:578:1810:1112:1215:2518:1219:4421:2723:2725:3829:2431:12
Berliner TSC3:301:273:211:532:013:132:471:321:432:002:113:461:48
34:2636:0739:0840:4044:4246:2949:4551:0652:3453:46
3:141:413:011:324:021:473:161:211:281:12
7Käding Kirsten55:434:065:349:2011:3113:3315:4918:1919:5421:3824:4326:4131:0733:09
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin4:061:283:462:112:022:162:301:351:443:051:584:262:02
36:1038:2042:2043:5447:3948:4951:4353:1154:3155:43
3:012:104:001:343:451:102:541:281:201:12
8Feldmann Gudrun1:02:383:395:2611:1013:4916:2418:3923:0824:5526:4528:5330:5835:0237:03
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin3:391:475:442:392:352:154:291:471:502:082:054:042:01
40:0442:2246:2948:2153:2155:3158:241:00:071:01:211:02:38
3:012:184:071:525:002:102:531:431:141:17
9Ferchow Anne1:19:253:255:4310:0313:0615:4519:3222:4625:0327:4235:3738:0342:5245:32
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin3:252:184:203:032:393:473:142:172:397:552:264:492:40
50:3053:1858:471:00:591:06:581:08:181:14:201:15:501:17:291:19:25
4:582:485:292:125:591:206:021:301:391:56
 
Hembuch HelenaAufg5:358:2915:1918:5021:5025:0428:5431:2034:0538:0940:5851:5955:29
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin5:352:546:503:313:003:143:502:262:454:042:4911:013:30
1:00:111:02:53-----------------------------------1:26:47
4:422:4223:54
 
 
 
D55 (8)4,0 km 0 Hm17 P
PlNameZeit
1(146)2(102)3(144)4(134)5(103)6(119)7(104)8(105)9(110)10(142)11(111)12(115)13(114)
14(120)15(121)16(123)17(199)Ziel
 
1Graumann Heidrun39:453:064:075:297:4210:2712:2214:1416:2319:2421:3123:3227:3229:51
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide3:061:011:222:132:451:551:522:093:012:072:014:002:19
32:4635:3536:5638:1339:45
2:552:491:211:171:32
2Brettschneider Gudrun44:103:274:356:108:4012:0914:0616:4620:2223:4026:1928:2331:2833:36
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin3:271:081:352:303:291:572:403:363:182:392:043:052:08
36:2339:5841:0842:4844:10
2:473:351:101:401:22
3Lehmann Gabriela48:374:045:126:519:2712:2214:2116:3219:2423:1625:5429:0932:4136:08
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin4:041:081:392:362:551:592:112:523:522:383:153:323:27
39:4142:5845:0146:5748:37
3:333:172:031:561:40
4Braatz Monika50:554:005:126:579:4513:3915:5318:0520:5425:0527:3829:5035:3638:46
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin4:001:121:452:483:542:142:122:494:112:332:125:463:10
42:5646:2447:3949:1750:55
4:103:281:151:381:38
5Mielecke Kerstin58:334:426:138:4011:5715:3117:5921:3424:4829:3432:4135:2440:0844:07
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin4:421:312:273:173:342:283:353:144:463:072:434:443:59
48:1152:0454:3556:4358:33
4:043:532:312:081:50
6Tschischkale Petra1:00:334:305:447:3710:4214:2217:1620:4923:5229:4533:4436:1740:3343:55
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin4:301:141:533:053:402:543:333:035:533:592:334:163:22
49:3553:1755:0658:391:00:33
5:403:421:493:331:54
 
AKGraumann Friederike38:333:104:065:317:3310:0411:4213:1815:2018:3721:0422:5826:0328:17
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide3:100:561:252:022:311:381:362:023:172:271:543:052:14
32:2034:4335:4837:0338:33
4:032:231:051:151:30
AKVan Daele Emilie1:14:109:5611:1713:1022:4126:4428:5634:1939:4144:4248:5552:3857:591:01:56
Volkssport9:561:211:539:314:032:125:235:225:014:133:435:213:57
1:05:581:09:161:10:541:12:291:14:10
4:023:181:381:351:41
 
 
 
D65 (2)3,4 km 0 Hm13 P
PlNameZeit
1(139)2(102)3(143)4(101)5(119)6(106)7(110)8(107)9(108)10(109)11(111)12(121)13(199)
Ziel
 
1Lemnitzer Erika48:414:446:0210:1712:5115:5719:3521:3624:2326:3229:3233:0138:0646:49
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin4:441:184:152:343:063:382:012:472:093:003:295:058:43
48:41
1:52
2Thiel Susi55:555:567:5713:0815:4518:1422:1724:2027:4429:4432:4735:5950:4554:16
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin5:562:015:112:372:294:032:033:242:003:033:1214:463:31
55:55
1:39
 
 
 
H10 (9)1,7 km 0 Hm9 P
PlNameZeit
1(145)2(146)3(125)4(137)5(147)6(127)7(148)8(122)9(199)Ziel
 
1Krüger Louis Antoine15:451:563:134:556:367:518:3310:5312:1814:4115:45
BT Berliner Turnerschaft1:561:171:421:411:150:422:201:252:231:04
2Cain Fidelius16:351:393:155:217:248:5810:0111:3714:0715:1016:35
TSV Karlshorst1:391:362:062:031:341:031:362:301:031:25
3Moeck Benjamin17:152:083:185:588:039:1010:0812:3014:0714:5817:15
Köpenicker SC2:081:102:402:051:070:582:221:370:512:17
4Sadkowiak Lenn23:072:584:2410:0911:2912:5814:1115:2418:2422:0023:07
Köpenicker SC2:581:265:451:201:291:131:133:003:361:07
5Kumbier Lionel27:171:453:158:2115:1717:3021:2522:3824:4425:5227:17
BT Berliner Turnerschaft1:451:305:066:562:133:551:132:061:081:25
6Fiedler Mattis31:524:266:429:5613:2815:2417:1219:1127:3030:1331:52
OLV Potsdam4:262:163:143:321:561:481:598:192:431:39
7Vogt Arthur34:022:084:108:3612:3014:3615:2817:5526:3132:5334:02
BT Berliner Turnerschaft2:082:024:263:542:060:522:278:366:221:09
8Quabeck Jonathan43:034:587:3614:1617:5121:1024:1827:4832:0538:3543:03
BT Berliner Turnerschaft4:582:386:403:353:193:083:304:176:304:28
 
AKFlach, Schulte Julius, Golo22:062:534:377:409:5211:5713:0614:3417:2020:4722:06
TSV Karlshorst2:531:443:032:122:051:091:282:463:271:19
 
 
 
H14 (12)3,3 km 0 Hm15 P
PlNameZeit
1(141)2(146)3(137)4(125)5(102)6(107)7(116)8(101)9(105)10(106)11(109)12(142)13(111)
14(121)15(199)Ziel
 
1Czynski Milosz26:021:452:324:235:276:4210:2911:3312:3513:1714:2917:5418:3420:01
Berliner TSC1:450:471:511:041:153:471:041:020:421:123:250:401:27
23:1825:0226:0217:01
3:171:441:00*142
2Huang Weihang27:521:362:294:505:577:3912:0913:1914:2015:0316:1617:5918:5121:18
BT Berliner Turnerschaft1:360:532:211:071:424:301:101:010:431:131:430:522:27
25:0826:5227:52
3:501:441:00
3Storch Grischa28:041:372:304:375:537:2710:3112:1813:3214:2415:4918:4019:2921:04
Köpenicker SC1:370:532:071:161:343:041:471:140:521:252:510:491:35
24:2526:5228:0411:2625:15
3:212:271:12*143*123
4Lange Jonas32:022:012:574:556:037:3513:1916:1917:2818:1719:3723:4124:3225:50
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin2:010:561:581:081:325:443:001:090:491:204:040:511:18
29:0531:0732:02
3:152:020:55
5Kotkowiak Piotr33:111:462:354:566:107:5112:3114:0715:4216:3718:1520:3821:5424:45
KOS BnO Szczecin1:460:492:211:141:414:401:361:350:551:382:231:162:51
30:0232:0833:11
5:172:061:03
6Pawlowski Leon33:272:163:286:318:059:5613:4215:1916:4617:4019:1121:2822:4824:46
Berliner TSC2:161:123:031:341:513:461:371:270:541:312:171:201:58
30:0532:0233:27
5:191:571:25
7Quabeck Anton41:012:053:126:548:2210:1817:3819:1220:4821:4623:3326:2027:1829:16
BT Berliner Turnerschaft2:051:073:421:281:567:201:341:360:581:472:470:581:58
35:4539:2541:01
6:293:401:36
8Tamm Frederic42:073:214:307:569:3111:2318:3020:1321:4522:4824:3427:1628:1530:13
OK Mark Brandenburg3:211:093:261:351:527:071:431:321:031:462:420:591:58
36:5240:2442:07
6:393:321:43
9Hertel Adrian48:242:325:057:509:1711:4920:4322:1623:5725:1727:1531:0632:4134:41
Köpenicker SC2:322:332:451:272:328:541:331:411:201:583:511:352:00
41:0746:5748:24
6:265:501:27
10Osak Maciej54:172:333:447:098:2910:3421:3723:1125:1626:2428:5533:0534:3638:45
UKS Traper Zlocieniec2:331:113:251:202:0511:031:342:051:082:314:101:314:09
48:0452:5354:17
9:194:491:24
11Kwiatkowski Olaf1:13:352:415:158:3710:2312:4428:1441:0543:4444:5946:5355:0357:091:00:01
KOS BnO Szczecin2:412:343:221:462:2115:3012:512:391:151:548:102:062:52
1:07:201:12:231:13:35
7:195:031:12
 
Kotkowiak BartoszFehlst2:323:406:238:019:4616:43-----22:1123:3425:0227:3128:3230:17
KOS BnO Szczecin2:321:082:431:381:456:575:281:231:282:291:011:45
36:4540:0341:3818:18
6:283:181:35*134
 
 
 
H18 (12)8,1 km 0 Hm27 P
PlNameZeit
1(102)2(144)3(143)4(103)5(119)6(105)7(110)8(107)9(108)10(109)11(111)12(115)13(114)
14(120)15(123)16(136)17(133)18(128)19(131)20(112)21(132)22(129)23(130)24(135)25(126)26(124)
27(199)Ziel
 
1Bauer Leon49:382:553:525:357:208:279:4011:5513:3514:5316:2618:3020:2021:40
OK Mark Brandenburg2:550:571:431:451:071:132:151:401:181:332:041:501:20
23:2125:2327:1229:2633:0335:2537:5639:1641:4943:3844:2546:0747:53
1:412:021:492:143:372:222:311:202:331:490:471:421:46
48:4249:38
0:490:56
2Kapischke Arne50:402:343:234:576:508:059:1511:1912:3013:3315:0618:1120:0721:31
OK Mark Brandenburg2:340:491:341:531:151:102:041:111:031:333:051:561:24
23:5826:0728:1030:3034:0436:3539:1640:1343:0644:5045:3847:1748:49
2:272:092:032:203:342:312:410:572:531:440:481:391:32
49:4250:40
0:530:58
3Petersburski Krystian52:032:353:295:187:048:229:3311:3413:3914:4616:2918:2520:2621:55
Berliner TSC2:350:541:491:461:181:112:012:051:071:431:562:011:29
24:5226:3929:1031:2634:4937:2440:0941:1744:0345:4646:5548:3350:03
2:571:472:312:163:232:352:451:082:461:431:091:381:30
50:5952:03
0:561:04
4Kondys Jakub57:073:204:216:198:399:5511:2813:5616:2817:5119:3821:3723:5725:26
KOS BnO Szczecin3:201:011:582:201:161:332:282:321:231:471:592:201:29
27:4930:1432:1634:4938:4241:2444:1845:3148:3650:2651:2353:1855:10
2:232:252:022:333:532:422:541:133:051:500:571:551:52
56:0757:07
0:571:00
5Smyk Bartosz59:132:403:335:327:218:389:5612:3215:1016:3918:1520:0922:0623:28
UKS Traper Zlocieniec2:400:531:591:491:171:182:362:381:291:361:541:571:22
25:3628:0730:4834:0438:3642:0645:2546:4549:4151:5452:5355:0057:00
2:082:312:413:164:323:303:191:202:562:130:592:072:00
58:0759:13
1:071:06
6Kula Mateusz59:303:074:086:098:119:2810:5713:2115:1716:3018:4020:5323:1725:02
KOS BnO Szczecin3:071:012:012:021:171:292:241:561:132:102:132:241:45
27:4129:4631:5635:3841:2044:1447:0048:1251:1553:0854:0255:5357:30
2:392:052:103:425:422:542:461:123:031:530:541:511:37
58:2759:30
0:571:03
7Rudert Henrik1:03:153:264:326:369:0010:1711:4914:0915:4021:3423:1825:2327:2529:00
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin3:261:062:042:241:171:322:201:315:541:442:052:021:35
31:1533:2635:4538:0141:4545:0548:1549:3253:0155:5256:5759:031:01:08
2:152:112:192:163:443:203:101:173:292:511:052:062:05
1:02:191:03:15
1:110:56
8Waldzus Florian1:10:103:194:417:149:3811:0813:1116:0618:4220:3022:4925:3428:1430:25
Köpenicker SC3:191:222:332:241:302:032:552:361:482:192:452:402:11
32:4435:5238:3642:2747:4451:5855:2256:411:00:131:02:471:03:421:05:561:08:02
2:193:082:443:515:174:143:241:193:322:340:552:142:06
1:09:041:10:10
1:021:06
9Grzegorcyk Mateusz1:10:373:214:236:378:4510:1711:5515:2419:3320:4222:4825:4528:1730:01
KOS BnO Szczecin3:211:022:142:081:321:383:294:091:092:062:572:321:44
32:4135:3738:4141:4347:2050:5454:4556:2659:551:02:551:03:431:06:151:08:16
2:402:563:043:025:373:343:511:413:293:000:482:322:01
1:09:191:10:378:55:418:55:528:56:038:56:348:56:478:56:558:57:048:57:288:58:198:58:48
1:031:18*89*71*79*87*85*92*84*82*72*83
8:59:268:59:378:59:459:00:449:01:269:01:429:02:189:02:429:03:499:04:149:04:569:47:299:47:45
*78*88*91*90*86*75*81*73*74*76*77*42*43
9:49:079:49:469:49:599:50:159:50:439:51:079:51:509:54:32
*44*45*46*47*48*49*50*39
10Brand Fabian1:11:294:145:599:0411:1213:0715:1018:4021:4523:1625:5228:4831:4834:53
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide4:141:453:052:081:552:033:303:051:312:362:563:003:05
37:3140:0942:3845:1849:5253:1356:4158:001:01:341:04:001:04:541:07:131:09:27
2:382:382:292:404:343:213:281:193:342:260:542:192:14
1:10:301:11:29
1:030:59
11Bringezu Theo1:19:193:334:368:1210:5212:3514:2317:4720:3622:0524:3230:0833:1136:11
OLV Potsdam3:331:033:362:401:431:483:242:491:292:275:363:033:00
39:3542:2345:3648:4954:3958:521:03:111:05:021:08:461:11:211:12:341:14:521:16:54
3:242:483:133:135:504:134:191:513:442:351:132:182:02
1:17:571:19:19
1:031:22
12Udycz Jonasz1:22:193:575:127:279:4311:1613:0016:1419:2021:0023:1126:2429:2031:50
UKS Traper Zlocieniec3:571:152:152:161:331:443:143:061:402:113:132:562:30
34:4437:2642:3246:5752:3757:371:02:361:04:161:09:161:13:371:14:491:17:341:20:02
2:542:425:064:255:405:004:591:405:004:211:122:452:28
1:21:141:22:19
1:121:05
 
 
 
H19- (21)8,1 km 0 Hm27 P
PlNameZeit
1(102)2(144)3(143)4(103)5(119)6(105)7(110)8(107)9(108)10(109)11(111)12(115)13(114)
14(120)15(123)16(136)17(133)18(128)19(131)20(112)21(132)22(129)23(130)24(135)25(126)26(124)
27(199)Ziel
 
1Schmiedeberg Nils48:512:523:495:367:218:259:3311:3713:0314:0115:3617:1619:0620:29
SV Turbine Neubrandenburg2:520:571:471:451:041:082:041:260:581:351:401:501:23
22:2824:1125:5428:4332:0934:3036:5937:5840:5742:4943:3645:1546:51
1:591:431:432:493:262:212:290:592:591:520:471:391:36
47:4848:51
0:571:03
2Zschäckel Raik51:064:215:146:598:459:5212:0514:1215:3816:4518:2020:0321:5623:18
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin4:210:531:451:461:072:132:071:261:071:351:431:531:22
25:0527:0028:4731:3234:5737:1639:4940:5443:3445:1245:5647:2949:06
1:471:551:472:453:252:192:331:052:401:380:441:331:37
49:5751:06
0:511:09
3Ahlburg Martin51:212:383:346:449:2810:3411:5213:4715:2717:1219:0420:3422:2125:08
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin2:380:563:102:441:061:181:551:401:451:521:301:472:47
26:4328:3330:1432:4635:5238:0140:1941:1243:5145:4746:3348:1149:40
1:351:501:412:323:062:092:180:532:391:560:461:381:29
50:2851:215:16
0:480:53*134
4Matthews Johannes52:112:423:395:197:048:0810:1112:2013:4314:4916:2618:0620:0321:32
OLV Potsdam2:420:571:401:451:042:032:091:231:061:371:401:571:29
23:2125:1127:0030:0233:3536:1839:4040:4643:3545:3446:3748:2250:15
1:491:501:493:023:332:433:221:062:491:591:031:451:53
51:1152:119:18
0:561:00*101
5Fleiß Sebastian53:172:403:385:287:188:259:3712:2715:0615:5717:4519:3521:3823:15
Berliner TSC2:400:581:501:501:071:122:502:390:511:481:502:031:37
25:1827:2029:1632:2536:3139:1041:5042:5845:4147:2548:1449:5251:34
2:032:021:563:094:062:392:401:082:431:440:491:381:42
52:2653:17
0:520:51
6Thiermann Sven54:433:024:026:007:569:1110:3112:4613:5615:0716:4618:4821:0422:34
OLV Potsdam3:021:001:581:561:151:202:151:101:111:392:022:161:30
24:2626:4228:4531:0634:5137:1940:1142:2045:2948:0849:0150:5652:39
1:522:162:032:213:452:282:522:093:092:390:531:551:43
53:3654:43
0:571:07
7Graumann Leo54:562:403:375:297:188:319:3911:5413:0214:0916:0217:5920:1222:12
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide2:400:571:521:491:131:082:151:081:071:531:572:132:00
24:1126:1428:3132:0735:5939:1642:1143:3446:3848:3849:3251:2253:08
1:592:032:173:363:523:172:551:233:042:000:541:501:46
54:0354:56
0:550:53
8Blume Karsten55:463:144:286:328:279:3910:5613:1714:3815:5217:3920:0422:3624:23
Berliner TSC3:141:142:041:551:121:172:211:211:141:472:252:321:47
26:2828:5731:0234:0737:5040:2243:1844:2347:1049:2550:2152:0753:53
2:052:292:053:053:432:322:561:052:472:150:561:461:46
54:4755:46
0:540:59
9Schütz Benno56:302:483:485:317:228:369:5612:2013:4314:5516:3319:0621:1923:10
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide2:481:001:431:511:141:202:241:231:121:382:332:131:51
25:1527:2529:4032:5336:5740:1343:1444:3647:4449:4050:3752:3254:21
2:052:102:153:134:043:163:011:223:081:560:571:551:49
55:2056:30
0:591:10
10Mazan Bartlomiej56:523:244:316:438:4410:0511:2514:0515:2516:4518:3720:4723:0324:32
Berliner TSC3:241:072:122:011:211:202:401:201:201:522:102:161:29
26:4028:5430:5733:3237:3941:0443:5845:1348:0750:0350:5952:5754:50
2:082:142:032:354:073:252:541:152:541:560:561:581:53
55:5056:52
1:001:02
11Röhner Uwe57:293:024:005:487:579:1810:3512:5414:2915:5317:5619:4621:5824:27
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin3:020:581:482:091:211:172:191:351:242:031:502:122:29
26:2628:3630:4033:1337:5340:4043:4845:0748:1450:3651:3553:2955:28
1:592:102:042:334:402:473:081:193:072:220:591:541:59
56:2957:29
1:011:00
12Lamy Christoph58:502:583:585:467:338:5010:1113:4414:4816:0317:4919:5722:2223:54
OLV Potsdam2:581:001:481:471:171:213:331:041:151:462:082:251:32
26:0828:1730:2733:3038:3041:2244:4146:0149:4351:5152:4654:5156:49
2:142:092:103:035:002:523:191:203:422:080:552:051:58
57:4558:50
0:561:05
13Schramm Erwin59:093:414:416:398:389:5611:1413:3815:3717:4219:3621:3524:1526:02
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin3:411:001:581:591:181:182:241:592:051:541:592:401:47
28:0830:1632:2234:5939:2142:1245:1146:1949:4151:4952:5755:0357:02
2:062:082:062:374:222:512:591:083:222:081:082:061:59
58:0059:09
0:581:09
14Boeck Sascha59:243:164:547:119:1810:3812:0214:4916:1017:3119:5121:5824:0925:42
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin3:161:382:172:071:201:242:471:211:212:202:072:111:33
28:1130:3232:4335:2139:4042:3545:5647:1550:2952:3353:3355:3257:21
2:292:212:112:384:192:553:211:193:142:041:001:591:49
58:2059:24
0:591:04
15Brettschneider Moritz1:02:403:384:456:458:5410:2011:5114:2416:2917:4520:2122:5225:1727:13
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin3:381:072:002:091:261:312:332:051:162:362:312:251:56
29:3532:0934:2037:0941:4044:3047:3648:5252:1054:1655:1857:371:00:02
2:222:342:112:494:312:503:061:163:182:061:022:192:25
1:01:151:02:40
1:131:25
16Schenker Moritz1:06:043:354:537:179:2410:4812:2714:5816:4918:4220:5923:4926:0528:00
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin3:351:182:242:071:241:392:311:511:532:172:502:161:55
30:4933:5936:3840:0944:4348:0451:0852:2555:4057:3958:431:00:571:03:04
2:493:102:393:314:343:213:041:173:151:591:042:142:07
1:03:581:06:04
0:542:06
17Brettschneider Max1:19:573:234:477:149:3111:0712:3815:2717:4429:0830:5933:3435:5437:58
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin3:231:242:272:171:361:312:492:1711:241:512:352:202:04
40:1243:2146:0850:2156:0559:491:03:431:05:091:08:451:11:061:12:181:14:451:17:18
2:143:092:474:135:443:443:541:263:362:211:122:272:33
1:18:351:19:5720:3023:10
1:171:22*109*111
18Pfeil Arved1:20:043:195:247:339:2710:4212:0115:4018:0419:2221:1223:1034:4039:22
BT Berliner Turnerschaft3:192:052:091:541:151:193:392:241:181:501:5811:304:42
41:1943:1945:4149:0654:261:00:111:04:181:05:441:09:441:12:121:13:081:15:111:17:26
1:572:002:223:255:205:454:071:264:002:280:562:032:15
1:18:501:20:04
1:241:14
19Gabriel Kriss1:40:085:047:059:5112:4614:3717:1020:1923:4025:4728:1431:2934:4338:33
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin5:042:012:462:551:512:333:093:212:072:273:153:143:50
40:5544:5249:4153:5258:521:02:501:15:351:16:591:20:511:31:131:32:281:35:101:37:33
2:223:574:494:115:003:5812:451:243:5210:221:152:422:23
1:38:541:40:08
1:211:14
 
Jensch MarcoFehlst2:213:09-----5:516:497:549:4111:4312:5914:4916:1517:4818:50
OK Mark Brandenburg2:210:482:420:581:051:472:021:161:501:261:331:02
20:2321:5123:2925:2828:3430:3832:4633:3836:0237:2538:1239:3740:59
1:331:281:381:593:062:042:080:522:241:230:471:251:22
41:4242:334:24
0:430:51*134
Finkenstädt BjörnFehlst3:394:467:109:2310:5412:1814:5716:2117:4920:4423:0825:3327:32
OLV Potsdam3:391:072:242:131:311:242:391:241:282:552:242:251:59
30:0032:3034:4837:3342:0645:2448:5050:1253:2955:3656:3858:471:01:15
2:282:302:182:454:333:183:261:223:172:071:022:092:28
-----1:03:4925:1626:0837:1839:4443:5646:3950:2158:041:02:001:06:02
2:34*115*60*70*138*125*126*127*137*136*134
1:10:241:13:291:16:071:20:081:33:411:36:011:38:501:41:581:43:581:47:121:52:451:54:071:55:22
*133*139*132*80*90*128*123*119*117*124*113*111*112
19:38
*110
 
 
 
H35 (24)6,1 km 0 Hm24 P
PlNameZeit
1(140)2(102)3(134)4(101)5(119)6(104)7(110)8(107)9(108)10(109)11(142)12(111)13(115)
14(114)15(113)16(120)17(123)18(136)19(133)20(130)21(135)22(126)23(124)24(199)Ziel
 
1Schwartz Matthias42:501:563:106:177:428:5910:1012:2413:3915:1816:4917:3519:4522:14
BT Berliner Turnerschaft1:561:143:071:251:171:112:141:151:391:310:462:102:29
23:4424:4926:1928:2631:0833:5536:4237:3439:1341:0641:5642:50
1:301:051:302:072:422:472:470:521:391:530:500:54
2Derksen André43:081:473:005:216:548:1910:1112:3514:2815:3617:4818:3420:5722:56
SV Bad Düben1:471:132:211:331:251:522:241:531:082:120:462:231:59
24:2025:2426:4328:3630:5533:5536:4337:4239:2941:1242:0843:08
1:241:041:191:532:193:002:480:591:471:430:561:00
53:4054:271:06:181:08:221:11:271:13:551:18:041:20:141:24:011:25:191:38:041:39:571:43:24
*115*60*70*138*137*127*126*125*128*90*80*134*135
1:47:261:50:021:51:371:56:531:58:202:01:162:04:032:06:022:07:012:08:37
*139*133*132*116*117*124*119*122*123*121
3Adorján Péter43:102:123:226:127:489:0810:3012:5614:2515:4617:4118:3819:5822:10
Berliner TSC2:121:102:501:361:201:222:261:291:211:550:571:202:12
23:5625:0126:2328:3430:5033:2236:0837:0339:0441:0142:0343:10
1:461:051:222:112:162:322:460:552:011:571:021:07
4Grydziuszko Marcin43:422:043:196:097:439:0810:2913:2415:0316:5918:5519:4821:1123:24
UKS Energetyk Dychow2:041:152:501:341:251:212:551:391:561:560:531:232:13
25:1826:1927:4329:5632:0434:2537:1938:1640:0841:5542:5243:42
1:541:011:242:132:082:212:540:571:521:470:570:50
5Mieske Frank44:452:153:266:117:469:1410:4413:0515:2517:1019:1119:5821:4324:05
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin2:151:112:451:351:281:302:212:201:452:010:471:452:22
25:3626:3827:5430:0031:5834:2637:3938:3640:3442:4843:3844:45
1:311:021:162:061:582:283:130:571:582:140:501:07
33:1234:0844:3047:3550:5354:3256:341:00:471:04:001:07:441:11:251:13:381:16:03
*115*60*70*135*138*126*125*139*132*80*133*134*80
1:27:121:29:431:39:461:44:001:54:451:57:261:58:382:04:392:06:482:08:022:09:31
*90*128*127*137*124*117*116*119*122*123*121
6Uhlemann Andreas45:321:512:595:267:088:3911:1113:3915:4617:1319:0319:5921:3623:36
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide1:511:082:271:421:312:322:282:071:271:500:561:372:00
25:0626:1128:0730:1032:3135:0638:3839:3441:2543:1744:1845:32
1:301:051:562:032:212:353:320:561:511:521:011:14
7Distler Carl W.45:582:023:065:256:558:289:4912:3614:1015:2517:2418:1319:4421:51
Berliner TSC2:021:042:191:301:331:212:471:341:151:590:491:312:07
23:3524:4227:4530:1232:3635:2138:2239:3341:2943:3944:4145:58
1:441:073:032:272:242:453:011:111:562:101:021:17
8Zak Tomasz46:031:532:585:266:568:149:3412:2114:0320:1021:3622:1823:3425:39
UKS Energetyk Dychow1:531:052:281:301:181:202:471:426:071:260:421:162:05
27:2928:3629:5832:1834:2336:4839:4440:4242:3044:1745:1146:03
1:501:071:222:202:052:252:560:581:481:470:540:52
9Jobst Henry48:062:134:016:307:589:2210:5213:1216:5218:0819:4920:3721:5624:04
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin2:131:482:291:281:241:302:203:401:161:410:481:192:08
27:1728:3231:2533:3535:4938:1141:0442:0644:1246:1847:1148:06
3:131:152:532:102:142:222:531:022:062:060:530:55
10Mönch Dirk49:592:595:047:539:3611:1612:4315:2517:3919:1121:3022:2824:2326:52
Köpenicker SC2:592:052:491:431:401:272:422:141:322:190:581:552:29
28:4830:0031:4234:1636:4539:3242:3843:4245:5047:4048:4249:59
1:561:121:422:342:292:473:061:042:081:501:021:17
11Krieger Thomas50:482:254:057:109:0310:5712:4115:3417:1418:5020:4821:3823:1825:58
TSV Karlshorst2:251:403:051:531:541:442:531:401:361:580:501:402:40
27:4429:0230:4533:1636:0139:2042:3344:0346:1648:2549:3450:48
1:461:181:432:312:453:193:131:302:132:091:091:14
12Kühschelm Leopold51:382:063:508:0210:2212:0313:3016:2618:3820:1522:2523:3025:0827:28
BT Berliner Turnerschaft2:061:444:122:201:411:272:562:121:372:101:051:382:20
29:2930:3932:3035:2237:5141:1544:3345:3247:4049:3650:3851:38
2:011:101:512:522:293:243:180:592:081:561:021:00
13Sochacki Marcin52:032:423:559:0210:4212:1013:3115:5717:4319:1021:0322:4924:1326:32
UKS Energetyk Dychow2:421:135:071:401:281:212:261:461:271:531:461:242:19
28:5330:0631:2533:4737:0839:4445:0546:0647:5549:5650:5352:03
2:211:131:192:223:212:365:211:011:492:010:571:10
14Grossmann Michael54:112:285:338:3110:1311:4813:3116:1918:1619:3522:2623:2825:0227:19
Volkssport2:283:052:581:421:351:432:481:571:192:511:021:342:17
29:0230:2633:3136:1740:1243:0147:0948:0550:1552:1553:1254:11
1:431:243:052:463:552:494:080:562:102:000:570:59
15Braatz Frank55:232:474:016:528:4110:3012:0115:0719:0920:2722:5524:0225:3328:17
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin2:471:142:511:491:491:313:064:021:182:281:071:312:44
30:1831:5033:3136:3139:2543:2147:0248:1050:4152:5854:1455:23
2:011:321:413:002:543:563:411:082:312:171:161:09
16Nietsch Michael56:332:213:557:279:4111:3713:2416:4219:0120:4923:1024:1326:1529:05
TOLF Berlin2:211:343:322:141:561:473:182:191:482:211:032:022:50
30:5832:2534:3037:3540:2843:5447:4148:5151:1953:4355:0356:33
1:531:272:053:052:533:263:471:102:282:241:201:30
17Rozumek Adam59:262:153:518:4810:4312:4915:3217:4620:4522:5727:0727:5329:2331:26
UKS Energetyk Dychow2:151:364:571:552:062:432:142:592:124:100:461:302:03
33:2537:4738:5741:1944:4047:0052:3453:4455:3257:2858:1759:26
1:594:221:102:223:212:205:341:101:481:560:491:09
18Hauser Stefan1:00:412:554:267:429:3611:1612:5415:4318:1522:2824:4625:3928:2231:46
Volkssport2:551:313:161:541:401:382:492:324:132:180:532:433:24
34:3235:4237:1841:1345:4248:5452:5653:5456:2958:2759:381:00:41
2:461:101:363:554:293:124:020:582:351:581:111:03
19Lau Andreas1:04:103:234:479:1811:1713:0014:5018:0521:0122:5125:1726:2628:1135:07
Volkssport3:231:244:311:591:431:503:152:561:502:261:091:456:56
37:1739:0641:0643:4246:5352:0455:5557:0059:211:01:491:02:571:04:10
2:101:492:002:363:115:113:511:052:212:281:081:13
20Winterfeldt Stefan1:08:543:425:259:3312:0814:0316:3719:3523:3025:4328:4629:5232:0635:38
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin3:421:434:082:351:552:342:583:552:133:031:062:143:32
38:1540:0242:1146:3149:3553:1657:5759:391:03:091:06:041:07:301:08:54
2:371:472:094:203:043:414:411:423:302:551:261:24
21Kahlert Matthias1:17:374:396:1210:3012:5514:5318:0121:3724:3327:1330:2932:0834:5738:13
Berliner TSC4:391:334:182:251:583:083:362:562:403:161:392:493:16
41:5844:5247:0551:2054:301:00:201:05:471:07:021:12:041:14:511:16:091:17:37
3:452:542:134:153:105:505:271:155:022:471:181:28
 
Schwartz TobiasFehlst2:073:155:477:148:3910:4713:02-----14:0115:3316:2217:4119:32
Berliner TSC2:071:082:321:271:252:082:150:591:320:491:191:51
21:1922:1324:0526:5228:3930:5433:1734:1536:0637:5338:4739:37
1:470:541:522:471:472:152:230:581:511:470:540:50
Kozel JirkaFehlst2:434:046:538:3610:1411:5314:2720:1222:1024:0624:5526:2828:43
Berliner TSC2:431:212:491:431:381:392:345:451:581:560:491:332:15
30:23-----32:4835:5138:3941:0643:4544:4846:4049:0149:5250:52
1:402:253:032:482:272:391:031:522:210:511:00
Schakat OliverFehlst2:274:007:078:5610:3912:1116:1120:1921:4825:2326:2928:5732:30
Berliner TSC2:271:333:071:491:431:324:004:081:293:351:062:283:33
34:4036:1737:5240:53-----46:4252:3653:4256:211:04:211:05:161:06:19
2:101:371:353:015:495:541:062:398:000:551:03
 
 
 
H45 (22)5,9 km 0 Hm22 P
PlNameZeit
1(139)2(102)3(134)4(103)5(119)6(104)7(105)8(110)9(109)10(111)11(115)12(114)13(113)
14(120)15(123)16(136)17(133)18(130)19(135)20(126)21(124)22(199)Ziel
 
1Kramski Mariusz38:152:213:035:407:298:509:5711:3113:4914:3316:1718:1619:4220:38
UKS Energetyk Dychow2:210:422:371:491:211:071:342:180:441:441:591:260:56
21:5524:0226:1129:1631:5732:5634:4136:2237:1438:15
1:172:072:093:052:410:591:451:410:521:01
2Brettschneider Uwe38:332:453:245:397:268:409:5211:4214:0314:4816:4518:4620:0921:11
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin2:450:392:151:471:141:121:502:210:451:572:011:231:02
22:3224:4326:4429:4632:3333:2235:0336:3637:2738:33
1:212:112:013:022:470:491:411:330:511:06
3Hase Michael40:012:133:086:148:049:1210:4012:2214:3515:1917:2219:2420:5322:00
TSV Karlshorst2:130:553:061:501:081:281:422:130:442:032:021:291:07
23:2825:3127:3330:2833:0734:1236:0138:0438:5740:01
1:282:032:022:552:391:051:492:030:531:04
4Olisauskas Raimondas40:142:253:005:137:078:229:4211:2513:3714:2316:0818:1419:4521:04
Berliner TSC2:250:352:131:541:151:201:432:120:461:452:061:311:19
22:2924:5027:1130:2733:4334:3536:2538:1039:0840:14
1:252:212:213:163:160:521:501:450:581:06
5Kern Henry40:222:413:336:378:379:5711:1012:5215:1016:0117:4719:5221:2322:29
SV Bad Düben2:410:523:042:001:201:131:422:180:511:462:051:311:06
23:5525:5027:5831:0433:4734:4836:4138:1939:1540:22
1:261:552:083:062:431:011:531:380:561:07
6Lange Udo40:372:113:015:267:158:309:3211:0613:2414:0516:0918:0720:1021:09
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin2:110:502:251:491:151:021:342:180:412:041:582:030:59
22:5125:0126:5529:2431:5632:5234:4338:3939:3240:37
1:422:101:542:292:320:561:513:560:531:05
7Plötz Andre42:062:473:275:527:469:0610:2112:0214:3215:2917:3219:5221:2222:28
OLV Potsdam2:470:402:251:541:201:151:412:300:572:032:201:301:06
23:5626:2028:3731:5534:5736:0137:5339:4740:5142:06
1:282:242:173:183:021:041:521:541:041:15
8Demmig Sven44:342:453:326:048:039:3011:0012:5515:3416:3418:5921:1823:5225:06
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin2:450:472:321:591:271:301:552:391:002:252:192:341:14
26:3929:0131:2534:0137:1538:1840:1842:2243:2244:34
1:332:222:242:363:141:032:002:041:001:12
9Trösch Urs44:353:545:318:1010:1711:3913:0214:4517:2018:1620:2022:3724:3625:43
Berliner TSC3:541:372:392:071:221:231:432:350:562:042:171:591:07
27:1229:3531:4434:4937:4638:4540:3942:3343:3044:35
1:292:232:093:052:570:591:541:540:571:05
10Käding Bernd44:432:473:416:308:5010:1711:5313:4016:3317:2220:0022:1924:2025:35
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin2:470:542:492:201:271:361:472:530:492:382:192:011:15
26:5629:0531:2334:0937:2238:3340:2842:3943:3844:43
1:212:092:182:463:131:111:552:110:591:05
11Jensch Fred44:582:413:346:298:4310:1911:4513:2515:5016:4218:4821:0523:0524:12
OK Mark Brandenburg2:410:532:552:141:361:261:402:250:522:062:172:001:07
25:3728:0430:1433:0037:4838:4340:4442:4843:5144:58
1:252:272:102:464:480:552:012:041:031:07
12Plytnik Stanislaw45:001:422:265:517:419:0610:3512:2016:3617:2519:4822:0323:2924:38
KOS BnO Szczecin1:420:443:251:501:251:291:454:160:492:232:151:261:09
26:0228:1530:1932:5938:0239:0341:0242:5443:5645:00
1:242:132:042:405:031:011:591:521:021:04
13Rudert Andreas46:293:554:527:529:5911:3412:5414:5317:3618:3821:0423:2525:2626:46
SV IHW Alex 78 Berlin3:550:573:002:071:351:201:592:431:022:262:212:011:20
28:1930:4933:1635:5839:0440:0742:0744:1445:1846:29
1:332:302:272:423:061:032:002:071:041:11
14Kondracki Jaroslaw57:265:336:189:5412:1213:5115:3618:0521:1922:1525:0228:1430:2731:55
UKS Energetyk Dychow5:330:453:362:181:391:452:293:140:562:473:122:131:28
33:4136:3839:1242:1948:2249:4652:3754:5756:1457:26
1:462:572:343:076:031:242:512:201:171:12
15Kaminski Jürgen1:02:404:045:2110:0213:0815:1617:1420:0923:4324:4627:4831:1833:5035:28
Charlottenburger TSV4:041:174:413:062:081:582:553:341:033:023:302:321:38
37:3740:3743:3048:1352:4254:0756:4359:371:01:001:02:40
2:093:002:534:434:291:252:362:541:231:40
16Boeck Thomas1:03:133:284:4510:5814:0216:1118:1921:0224:0925:3028:4632:2234:5436:35
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin3:281:176:133:042:092:082:433:071:213:163:362:321:41
38:1741:3244:4349:1853:2854:4557:401:00:331:01:571:03:13
1:423:153:114:354:101:172:552:531:241:16
17Feldmann André1:08:394:125:3110:5414:0318:0820:1623:0726:3827:4831:0634:4737:2439:06
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin4:121:195:233:094:052:082:513:311:103:183:412:371:42
40:5644:0648:5553:3358:1359:311:02:501:05:421:07:151:08:39
1:503:104:494:384:401:183:192:521:331:24
18Neitzel Andreas1:09:335:166:4212:0015:1817:5019:4922:4326:2927:3931:2036:0439:0240:50
Köpenicker SC5:161:265:183:182:321:592:543:461:103:414:442:581:48
42:4945:5350:0354:5859:261:00:461:03:541:06:461:08:191:09:33
1:593:044:104:554:281:203:082:521:331:14
19Moeck Matthias1:11:025:577:0110:4313:0914:5916:4023:0226:1027:1129:4840:3942:5144:35
Köpenicker SC5:571:043:422:261:501:416:223:081:012:3710:512:121:44
46:3749:1552:1055:3759:531:01:021:04:021:08:261:09:381:11:02
2:022:382:553:274:161:093:004:241:121:24
20Storch Janko1:14:503:144:0710:0612:5914:4617:4921:0524:3325:3428:1831:3140:4542:00
Köpenicker SC3:140:535:592:531:473:033:163:281:012:443:139:141:15
44:2548:2851:5556:441:01:241:03:291:09:281:12:121:13:261:14:50
2:254:033:274:494:402:055:592:441:141:24
21Spranger Lutz1:17:5038:0638:5041:0543:0244:1745:3947:2949:4550:2952:5855:1556:5058:09
TSV Karlshorst38:060:442:151:571:151:221:502:160:442:292:171:351:19
59:301:01:291:03:541:07:231:11:031:11:531:13:451:15:331:16:371:17:50
1:211:592:253:293:400:501:521:481:041:13
 
Grassow ThomasAufg3:414:41-------------------------------------------------------
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin3:411:00
---------------------------------------------13:15
8:34
 
 
 
H55 (12)4,0 km 0 Hm17 P
PlNameZeit
1(146)2(102)3(144)4(134)5(103)6(119)7(104)8(105)9(110)10(142)11(111)12(115)13(114)
14(120)15(121)16(123)17(199)Ziel
 
1Frenzel Frank-Peter29:162:142:564:185:587:509:0710:2411:5914:2415:5617:1719:3421:57
TOLF Berlin2:140:421:221:401:521:171:171:352:251:321:212:172:23
23:5626:0226:5928:0429:16
1:592:060:571:051:12
2Brettschneider Gerhard29:342:243:094:085:477:449:0210:2613:1915:4217:1718:3320:5122:31
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin2:240:450:591:391:571:181:242:532:231:351:162:181:40
24:3826:3427:2428:1929:34
2:071:560:500:551:15
3Winkler Jochen32:542:523:404:536:438:4510:0711:3113:4216:0818:3420:0422:3624:19
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin2:520:481:131:502:021:221:242:112:262:261:302:321:43
26:4129:1930:3431:3832:5417:18
2:222:381:151:041:16*109
4Deptula Jerzy33:592:283:144:276:338:5610:2212:0614:1216:4718:4020:2723:1125:09
UKS Energetyk Dychow2:280:461:132:062:231:261:442:062:351:531:472:441:58
27:4930:2931:2232:3233:59
2:402:400:531:101:27
5Brettschneider Hartmut35:582:503:424:596:569:0710:4112:0513:5516:3518:3620:0024:1626:28
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin2:500:521:171:572:111:341:241:502:402:011:244:162:12
30:0532:2233:2734:3235:58
3:372:171:051:051:26
6Müller-Danert Dieter41:064:095:036:208:3911:0312:4314:2216:3619:5122:1924:4227:4730:01
TSV Karlshorst4:090:541:172:192:241:401:392:143:152:282:233:052:14
32:5336:3137:5039:5841:06
2:523:381:192:081:08
7Graumann Bernd42:152:233:228:0710:5113:5015:3017:2519:3722:3624:3126:4129:5132:04
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide2:230:594:452:442:591:401:552:122:591:552:103:102:13
34:3537:4338:5640:4442:15
2:313:081:131:481:31
8Melinski Wojciech43:183:395:016:179:2312:2614:0815:4417:4721:0723:2925:0328:3130:31
UKS Energetyk Dychow3:391:221:163:063:031:421:362:033:202:221:343:282:00
33:0536:1937:1741:5643:18
2:343:140:584:391:22
9Charlet Norbert51:324:075:177:049:4413:1215:0817:4120:4924:5227:4530:0033:4937:02
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin4:071:101:472:403:281:562:333:084:032:532:153:493:13
41:3945:2347:0849:4351:32
4:373:441:452:351:49
10Calderon Purizaca Carlos55:485:078:3010:2514:3119:1121:4724:0728:0132:0235:0737:4340:4444:07
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide5:073:231:554:064:402:362:203:544:013:052:363:013:23
48:1251:5553:1154:4155:48
4:053:431:161:301:07
 
Janssen HeereFehlst4:115:357:5510:2512:5014:42-----18:3521:3424:2226:0329:3131:35
BT Berliner Turnerschaft4:111:242:202:302:251:523:532:592:481:413:282:04
33:5936:4637:5039:1440:13
2:242:471:041:240:59
AKThieme Holger1:06:404:466:137:4010:1926:1127:4829:4433:0536:0938:3240:2752:1757:06
Volkssport4:461:271:272:3915:521:371:563:213:042:231:5511:504:49
59:301:03:001:03:411:05:191:06:40
2:243:300:411:381:21
 
 
 
H65 (6)3,4 km 0 Hm13 P
PlNameZeit
1(139)2(102)3(143)4(101)5(119)6(106)7(110)8(107)9(108)10(109)11(111)12(121)13(199)
Ziel
 
1Conrad Helmut32:512:433:328:089:5911:3914:4116:3319:3921:0723:1325:3929:0831:27
USV TU Dresden2:430:494:361:511:403:021:523:061:282:062:263:292:19
32:51
1:24
2Frenzel Michael39:453:585:249:3711:3513:3716:3818:1420:1021:4627:0629:3036:2038:18
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide3:581:264:131:582:023:011:361:561:365:202:246:501:58
39:45
1:27
3Plötz Gerhard42:444:054:599:3212:1414:2218:2420:0622:4825:1528:2733:3438:3241:07
OLV Potsdam4:050:544:332:422:084:021:422:422:273:125:074:582:35
42:44
1:37
4Michalek Janusz46:153:154:307:579:5812:0514:4116:1620:3726:5328:4931:0843:1344:59
UKS Energetyk Dychow3:151:153:272:012:072:361:354:216:161:562:1912:051:46
46:15
1:16
5Herold Rudolf46:214:195:3011:0313:4216:0020:3322:4726:5329:0032:2035:3640:2944:26
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin4:191:115:332:392:184:332:144:062:073:203:164:533:57
46:21
1:55
6Wollenberg Bernd53:3014:1915:2920:2223:1025:3830:4432:3435:2137:3640:5444:0749:2351:59
Berliner TSC14:191:104:532:482:285:061:502:472:153:183:135:162:36
53:30
1:31