Kristall-Cup 2016/2017So 12.02.2017 20:50
Zwischenzeiten Ergebnis - Alex-OLerzeugt von OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2016

 
D10 (Damen bis 10) (8)1,4 km 0 Hm9 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(129)2(150)3(147)4(123)5(144)6(127)7(145)8(148)9(116)Ziel
 
1Mila Fischer11:240:402:093:584:365:597:339:2810:0210:3811:24
OLV Potsdam0:401:291:490:381:231:341:550:340:360:46
2Maria Tovchigrechko12:431:573:255:125:517:208:5010:5311:3012:0612:4310:00
SV IHW Alex 781:571:281:470:391:291:302:030:370:360:37*148
3Livia Uhlemann13:201:524:426:407:278:4710:2011:0812:0212:3813:20
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide1:522:501:580:471:201:330:480:540:360:42
4Izabela Stefaniak16:230:562:545:075:598:2410:4811:3812:2913:1016:23
KOS BnO Szczecin0:561:582:130:522:252:240:500:510:413:13
5Iga Mikula19:290:556:018:048:5411:1813:4514:4015:3616:1419:29
KOS BnO Szczecin0:555:062:030:502:242:270:550:560:383:15
6Daria Mikula23:332:345:4915:0816:1617:4819:4121:0021:5322:4223:33
KOS BnO Szczecin2:343:159:191:081:321:531:190:530:490:51
7Weronika Matyja26:320:488:5418:1419:1920:5022:5324:0324:5525:4426:32
KOS BnO Szczecin0:488:069:201:051:312:031:100:520:490:48
 
AKFrieda StorchN Ang
Köpenicker SC
 
 
 
D14 (Damen bis 14) (4)3,0 km 0 Hm12 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(139)2(130)3(101)4(134)5(120)6(119)7(105)8(126)9(104)10(103)11(131)12(121)Ziel
 
1Pina Mauch33:071:032:283:476:108:4412:3114:1418:5821:0523:4230:2431:1233:07
Berliner Turnerschaft1:031:251:192:232:343:471:434:442:072:376:420:481:55
2Katharina Sprenger40:222:054:075:308:0110:4414:2915:3922:3223:5927:5836:5238:3640:22
SV IHW Alex 782:052:021:232:312:433:451:106:531:273:598:541:441:46
3Marlen Templiner45:225:076:518:4511:3715:4521:1022:3928:0630:2134:3041:4843:2845:22
Berliner TSC5:071:441:542:524:085:251:295:272:154:097:181:401:54
4Renata Tserbaeva46:051:564:065:169:0112:0220:3321:5928:1329:4233:5142:3744:2446:05
SV IHW Alex 781:562:101:103:453:018:311:266:141:294:098:461:471:41
 
 
 
D18 (Damen bis 18) (8)4,9 km 0 Hm21 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(146)2(102)3(134)4(120)5(119)6(105)7(137)8(115)9(114)10(109)11(136)12(108)13(107)14(124)
15(106)16(126)17(104)18(140)19(103)20(117)21(121)Ziel
 
1Charlotte Leonhardt44:352:325:066:118:0110:3211:4214:4917:1319:3820:2523:3824:2427:1828:03
SV IHW Alex 782:322:341:051:502:311:103:072:242:250:473:130:462:540:45
29:4632:5634:1236:0237:5840:4443:0144:35
1:433:101:161:501:562:462:171:34
2Stine Siebert47:212:524:285:347:4510:4611:5415:0817:3719:5720:5724:3625:2528:5029:41
OLV Potsdam2:521:361:062:113:011:083:142:292:201:003:390:493:250:51
31:2835:0036:3038:1940:2443:0945:3847:21
1:473:321:301:492:052:452:291:43
3Viktoria Kowsky1:03:533:445:216:409:2814:2315:4419:2722:4627:1428:1332:5333:5637:5739:07
OK Mark Brandenburg3:441:371:192:484:551:213:433:194:280:594:401:034:011:10
41:1545:5548:0550:3953:2558:121:02:011:03:53
2:084:402:102:342:464:473:491:52
4Clara Suchland1:03:595:147:058:2511:1315:0616:4320:4123:4527:4028:4633:3134:3238:5240:04
Köpenicker SC5:141:511:202:483:531:373:583:043:551:064:451:014:201:12
42:0546:5749:1551:3154:1558:211:01:391:03:59
2:014:522:182:162:444:063:182:20
5Elena Fillinger1:06:224:238:079:4412:5917:0918:4623:0725:5329:2330:4834:4835:5440:1741:20
Köpenicker SC4:233:441:373:154:101:374:212:463:301:254:001:064:231:03
43:4548:1450:1952:4755:471:00:231:04:011:06:22
2:254:292:052:283:004:363:382:21
6Anne Heiner1:18:103:255:006:158:3015:1716:3020:2023:2626:3427:4735:4837:2143:2745:15
OK Mark Brandenburg3:251:351:152:156:471:133:503:063:081:138:011:336:061:48
48:3655:5458:181:01:251:04:221:10:261:15:181:18:10
3:217:182:243:072:576:044:522:52
7Franka Häßler1:28:514:379:2610:5413:0230:1232:1336:2539:4042:5944:1448:4449:5655:5257:05
Köpenicker SC4:374:491:282:0817:102:014:123:153:191:154:301:125:561:13
1:00:341:07:171:10:141:13:221:16:051:21:151:26:291:28:51
3:296:432:573:082:435:105:142:22
 
Hanna BringezuN Ang
OLV Potsdam
 
 
 
H10 (Herren bis 10) (6)1,4 km 0 Hm9 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(129)2(150)3(147)4(123)5(144)6(127)7(145)8(148)9(116)Ziel
 
1Benjamin Moeck12:260:402:385:246:057:429:1910:1311:1411:4412:26
Köpenicker SC0:401:582:460:411:371:370:541:010:300:42
2Leander Fischer13:300:422:234:555:437:349:2410:2111:0911:4713:30
OLV Potsdam0:421:412:320:481:511:500:570:480:381:43
3Fidelius Cain14:090:412:304:315:257:189:1810:5211:5212:3914:09
TSV Karlshorst0:411:492:010:541:532:001:341:000:471:30
4Julius Flach17:240:493:057:078:1310:1412:0913:4415:0016:1017:24
TSV Karlshorst0:492:164:021:062:011:551:351:161:101:14
5Sebastian Schumacher17:530:503:146:047:039:3912:0613:5915:0315:4817:53
OLV Potsdam0:502:242:500:592:362:271:531:040:452:05
6Mattis Fiedler32:531:358:4617:3219:4522:3326:4328:5230:2031:3732:53
OLV Potsdam1:357:118:462:132:484:102:091:281:171:16
 
 
 
H14 (Herren bis 14) (14)3,0 km 0 Hm12 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(139)2(130)3(101)4(134)5(120)6(119)7(105)8(126)9(104)10(103)11(131)12(121)Ziel
 
1Mateusz Kula22:170:472:002:514:246:008:069:0413:1314:2616:2520:1220:4522:17
KOS BnO Szczecin0:471:130:511:331:362:060:584:091:131:593:470:331:32
2Theo Bringezu27:480:572:112:576:088:0810:3111:3516:3117:5320:1225:4026:2827:48
OLV Potsdam0:571:140:463:112:002:231:044:561:222:195:280:481:20
3Jonas Lange28:041:072:223:126:218:1510:4211:4316:4418:0320:2826:0126:4428:04
SV IHW Alex 781:071:150:503:091:542:271:015:011:192:255:330:431:20
4Milosz Czynski34:511:132:423:255:207:209:5010:5617:2018:2720:5132:3333:2134:51
KOS BnO Szczecin1:131:290:431:552:002:301:066:241:072:2411:420:481:30
5Bjarne Wolf37:410:562:473:587:029:5113:3915:1021:5024:3927:5734:4335:3337:41
OLV Potsdam0:561:511:113:042:493:481:316:402:493:186:460:502:08
3:29
*146
6Matthäus Welzel38:151:122:575:057:509:5212:2513:3118:3019:5422:3130:0136:1038:15
OK Mark Brandenburg1:121:452:082:452:022:331:064:591:242:377:306:092:05
7Artur Templiner43:424:215:437:059:4713:5619:2920:4926:4028:4132:5240:0341:4243:42
Berliner TSC4:211:221:222:424:095:331:205:512:014:117:111:392:00
8Bartosz Kotkowiak45:441:533:575:087:2611:1315:1016:3226:3428:1733:0441:4143:4445:44
KOS BnO Szczecin1:532:041:112:183:473:571:2210:021:434:478:372:032:00
21:03
*104
9Tobias Moeck55:351:192:583:436:529:3012:2413:3423:1924:5528:2352:5153:5055:35
Köpenicker SC1:191:390:453:092:382:541:109:451:363:2824:280:591:45
10Jannis Schaeffer1:02:042:535:2410:1613:1517:1421:5124:0438:4440:3946:3856:1859:421:02:04
SV IHW Alex 782:532:314:522:593:594:372:1314:401:555:599:403:242:22
11Piotr Kotkowiak1:02:411:152:563:436:218:5328:1129:5037:0639:1949:5058:461:00:201:02:41
KOS BnO Szczecin1:151:410:472:382:3219:181:397:162:1310:318:561:342:21
12Leon Pawlowski1:11:490:462:458:5927:5731:5338:0940:0048:0251:5357:411:06:361:09:021:11:49
KOS BnO Szczecin0:461:596:1418:583:566:161:518:023:515:488:552:262:47
 
Matteo WenglerFehlst1:022:16-----11:5013:4119:4920:4725:3226:5929:1835:5838:0940:14
Berliner Turnerschaft1:021:149:341:516:080:584:451:272:196:402:112:05
2:553:265:5118:1433:50
*146*143*145*103*145
Grischa StorchN Ang
Köpenicker SC
 
 
 
H18 (Herren bis 18) (8)8,1 km 0 Hm27 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(102)2(138)3(120)4(132)5(104)6(133)7(125)8(107)9(124)10(106)11(108)12(136)13(109)14(114)
15(122)16(128)17(111)18(142)19(112)20(113)21(110)22(115)23(105)24(140)25(103)26(117)27(121)Ziel
 
1Arne Kapischke53:362:393:555:106:507:599:2010:5614:0314:3915:5618:3219:1121:5722:32
OK Mark Brandenburg2:391:161:151:401:091:211:363:070:361:172:360:392:460:35
25:5730:1532:1633:1333:4836:4840:0741:2745:1146:2748:0950:2352:1553:36
3:254:182:010:570:353:003:191:203:441:161:422:141:521:21
2Carlo Wengler1:01:243:4911:1912:2214:0215:5417:4319:0822:2623:0024:0526:2426:5629:2129:55
Berliner Turnerschaft3:497:301:031:401:521:491:253:180:341:052:190:322:250:34
33:1337:2540:0541:0041:4643:4847:2048:2651:4153:2356:0958:011:00:211:01:24
3:184:122:400:550:462:023:321:063:151:422:461:522:201:03
5:25
*120
3Anton Jaenicke1:02:122:484:105:497:278:3910:1611:5415:1115:5717:3320:2921:1523:5124:26
OK Mark Brandenburg2:481:221:391:381:121:371:383:170:461:362:560:462:360:35
28:1134:0136:5738:1038:4942:3046:3548:2152:3153:3255:3658:141:00:521:02:12
3:455:502:561:130:393:414:051:464:101:012:042:382:381:20
4Leon Bauer1:08:483:074:296:098:0610:1511:3413:1417:0417:5019:1322:1426:0130:1530:55
OK Mark Brandenburg3:071:221:401:572:091:191:403:500:461:233:013:474:140:40
34:3940:2843:3644:4445:2348:4153:0654:5558:591:00:061:02:111:04:491:07:271:08:48
3:445:493:081:080:393:184:251:494:041:072:052:382:381:21
5Michal Biernat1:11:486:197:529:3611:2712:4014:0615:4719:2720:0821:3724:5225:3928:2529:11
KOS BnO Szczecin6:191:331:441:511:131:261:413:400:411:293:150:472:460:46
33:3039:1442:1243:4144:2047:0751:5753:3457:3458:511:00:531:03:391:08:391:11:48
4:195:442:581:290:392:474:501:374:001:172:022:465:003:09
6Henrik Rudert1:15:254:076:368:2910:4912:2514:0415:5819:5020:3822:0925:5126:4229:5830:52
SV IHW Alex 784:072:291:532:201:361:391:543:520:481:313:420:513:160:54
35:5141:3345:0746:2147:0451:1555:3857:351:02:431:03:571:06:131:09:331:12:151:15:25
4:595:423:341:140:434:114:231:575:081:142:163:202:423:10
7Jakub Kondys1:28:475:367:159:0711:5313:2516:5118:4923:4924:4626:3430:3731:3934:4535:44
KOS BnO Szczecin5:361:391:522:461:323:261:585:000:571:484:031:023:060:59
43:0450:3853:5155:4156:311:00:481:06:161:08:151:15:171:16:441:19:001:22:481:26:041:28:47
7:207:343:131:500:504:175:281:597:021:272:163:483:162:43
8Erik Wolf1:54:045:3714:3716:3818:4820:1021:4623:3427:1027:5829:2432:4334:0541:4742:29
OLV Potsdam5:379:002:012:101:221:361:483:360:481:263:191:227:420:42
47:1252:4355:5457:3758:171:03:571:15:191:18:321:26:581:29:041:31:481:38:261:44:381:54:04
4:435:313:111:430:405:4011:223:138:262:062:446:386:129:26
37:10
*115
 
 
 
D40 (Damen ab 40) (26)4,9 km 0 Hm21 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(146)2(102)3(134)4(120)5(119)6(105)7(137)8(115)9(114)10(109)11(136)12(108)13(107)14(124)
15(106)16(126)17(104)18(140)19(103)20(117)21(121)Ziel
 
1Katrin Kubald47:282:545:236:288:2611:0112:0514:5617:1819:5020:4824:4525:3228:4029:35
Kaulsdorfer OLV2:542:291:051:582:351:042:512:222:320:583:570:473:080:55
31:2134:5136:1837:5439:5943:0245:4247:28
1:463:301:271:362:053:032:401:46
2Monika Jensch52:382:556:588:0110:1413:0114:1717:4220:2423:4024:5528:1729:0732:1533:12
OK Mark Brandenburg2:554:031:032:132:471:163:252:423:161:153:220:503:080:57
35:0938:5740:2042:0744:2247:3050:2352:38
1:573:481:231:472:153:082:532:15
3Katrin Fillinger54:333:425:106:248:4011:3512:5016:1619:1121:3722:4026:0127:0530:2531:27
Köpenicker SC3:421:281:142:162:551:153:262:552:261:033:211:043:201:02
33:4737:5239:4942:2445:0248:1852:2654:33
2:204:051:572:352:383:164:082:07
4Anke Winnig56:135:397:368:5611:0414:0315:3419:0022:0225:0326:0430:0431:0234:2235:20
SV IHW Alex 785:391:571:202:082:591:313:263:023:011:014:000:583:200:58
37:2141:2243:0745:0547:5651:3254:2556:13
2:014:011:451:582:513:362:531:48
5Bettina Rudert57:304:126:437:5910:2113:1914:3618:0620:5423:4024:3628:4429:3733:0333:58
SV IHW Alex 784:122:311:162:222:581:173:302:482:460:564:080:533:260:55
35:5142:1043:4445:5648:2153:1355:5057:30
1:536:191:342:122:254:522:371:40
6Anke Templiner58:363:287:469:1111:0814:1515:3319:1021:5824:4025:3929:4530:4234:0435:06
Berliner TSC3:284:181:251:573:071:183:372:482:420:594:060:573:221:02
37:0043:2344:5847:1049:3954:2456:5958:36
1:546:231:352:122:294:452:351:37
7Gudrun Brettschneider1:00:585:308:149:3211:5015:0716:3920:4725:0727:3728:4535:1736:1639:5341:12
Kaulsdorfer OLV5:302:441:182:183:171:324:084:202:301:086:320:593:371:19
43:0546:5748:4351:1453:4357:0959:291:00:58
1:533:521:462:312:293:262:201:29
8Annette Leonhardt1:01:164:357:409:0611:0813:4614:5918:1921:0323:4224:4231:3032:5135:5136:56
SV IHW Alex 784:353:051:262:022:381:133:202:442:391:006:481:213:001:05
38:4542:1943:5046:1048:1655:5859:091:01:16
1:493:341:312:202:067:423:112:07
9Katrin Charlet1:01:599:1212:5314:1116:2119:4121:2624:3827:2130:4031:4635:2736:1940:0741:15
Kaulsdorfer OLV9:123:411:182:103:201:453:122:433:191:063:410:523:481:08
43:2147:0548:5051:2253:4357:151:00:001:01:59
2:063:441:452:322:213:322:451:59
10Katerina Wollmerstädt1:04:453:396:418:2111:1417:0618:2222:1324:5228:4729:5138:5439:4643:1544:29
Berliner TSC3:393:021:402:535:521:163:512:393:551:049:030:523:291:14
46:2450:1551:4954:3257:031:00:261:02:561:04:45
1:553:511:342:432:313:232:301:49
11Jana Storch1:07:513:449:3311:1113:4917:3319:0023:1026:2029:4430:5536:0337:0741:0942:27
Köpenicker SC3:445:491:382:383:441:274:103:103:241:115:081:044:021:18
44:5149:2251:3853:5756:561:01:271:05:261:07:51
2:244:312:162:192:594:313:592:25
12Edita Kaminskaite1:07:533:266:287:5010:0913:2014:4518:3821:5824:5726:3636:2337:2541:4742:52
Berliner TSC3:263:021:222:193:111:253:533:202:591:399:471:024:221:05
45:2250:0052:1754:4258:201:02:351:05:411:07:53
2:304:382:172:253:384:153:062:12
13Kirsten Käding1:08:364:4311:0912:3515:1418:3920:0523:5327:1230:1631:3437:3538:3543:0144:04
Kaulsdorfer OLV4:436:261:262:393:251:263:483:193:041:186:011:004:261:03
46:2051:0953:1856:1259:091:03:211:06:361:08:36
2:164:492:092:542:574:123:152:00
14Kathrin Häßler1:10:514:3012:3414:0716:5120:3022:0126:0929:2132:4233:5139:0040:1144:0745:23
Köpenicker SC4:308:041:332:443:391:314:083:123:211:095:091:113:561:16
47:4852:1854:4057:001:00:031:04:251:08:241:10:51
2:254:302:222:203:034:223:592:27
15Monika Braatz1:11:254:229:1111:0214:3318:5320:4125:5329:2633:5134:5739:1340:1244:3645:51
SV IHW Alex 784:224:491:513:314:201:485:123:334:251:064:160:594:241:15
48:1753:2555:2157:401:00:491:06:091:09:291:11:25
2:265:081:562:193:095:203:201:56
16Andrea Fiedler-Wolf1:13:013:486:118:1212:0916:1418:0222:3725:5629:1030:2934:4535:5740:4141:49
OLV Potsdam3:482:232:013:574:051:484:353:193:141:194:161:124:441:08
44:0948:5251:0054:0557:141:07:591:10:561:13:01
2:204:432:083:053:0910:452:572:05
17Heidrun Graumann1:13:552:554:506:098:3421:4823:2427:2630:1133:0334:1242:5543:5847:5748:57
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide2:551:551:192:2513:141:364:022:452:521:098:431:033:591:00
51:1357:4259:581:02:091:04:401:08:501:11:391:13:55
2:166:292:162:112:314:102:492:16
18Eva Koch1:13:594:238:2410:1513:2317:2519:0023:5127:3930:4932:2237:2138:3243:1844:59
Kaulsdorfer OLV4:234:011:513:084:021:354:513:483:101:334:591:114:461:41
47:5252:5755:051:00:061:03:011:07:311:11:141:13:59
2:535:052:085:012:554:303:432:45
19Ute Boeck1:22:517:3511:1213:1316:3323:4226:2531:4034:4438:3340:0644:2145:2550:3452:04
Kaulsdorfer OLV7:353:372:013:207:092:435:153:043:491:334:151:045:091:30
54:3959:571:02:271:05:241:08:271:14:441:20:011:22:51
2:355:182:302:573:036:175:172:50
20Sibylle Uhlemann1:37:498:0211:3414:0619:3327:3029:2834:1737:5343:1845:1350:2652:5359:491:04:06
ohne Verein8:023:322:325:277:571:584:493:365:251:555:132:276:564:17
1:06:551:12:431:15:261:19:221:22:311:28:421:34:201:37:49
2:495:482:433:563:096:115:383:29
21Jaqueline Siebert2:11:177:5710:2512:3115:4023:0524:5529:1132:0357:0758:501:02:531:03:441:10:221:12:42
OLV Potsdam7:572:282:063:097:251:504:162:5225:041:434:030:516:382:20
1:15:101:21:271:29:461:33:081:36:141:44:19-----2:11:17
2:286:178:193:223:068:0526:58
22Katja Kaminski2:14:287:2610:3012:5917:3224:0827:0533:3838:1744:2146:2452:1454:021:01:081:02:54
Charlottenburger TSV7:263:042:294:336:362:576:334:396:042:035:501:487:061:46
1:07:101:15:011:30:121:35:431:40:191:46:55-----2:14:28
4:167:5115:115:314:366:3627:33
 
Solveig Kapischke14:4217:1118:1120:1722:5323:5526:5329:2231:5233:0443:0343:5947:3248:28
OK Mark Brandenburg14:422:291:002:062:361:022:582:292:301:129:590:563:330:56
50:1353:3755:2358:191:00:211:04:011:07:071:08:5412:4613:44
1:453:241:462:562:023:403:061:47*130*143
Magdalena BaczulisAufg----------------------------------------------------------------------
KOS BnO Szczecin
-----------------------------------
AKAndreas Kapischke58:244:126:417:419:4712:2313:2516:2318:5221:2222:3432:3333:2937:0237:58
OK Mark Brandenburg4:122:291:002:062:361:022:582:292:301:129:590:563:330:56
39:4343:0744:5347:4949:5153:3156:3758:242:163:14
1:453:241:462:562:023:403:061:47*130*143
Kerstin AhlburgN Ang
SV IHW Alex 78
 
 
 
D60 (Damen ab 60) (7)4,2 km 0 Hm16 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(130)2(101)3(120)4(119)5(105)6(126)7(125)8(106)9(107)10(108)11(136)12(140)13(103)14(117)
15(131)16(121)Ziel
 
1Beatrix Haenelt52:162:393:508:5212:2714:1718:1520:4723:5326:4431:3432:3536:5239:4844:31
SV IHW Alex 782:391:115:023:351:503:582:323:062:514:501:014:172:564:43
47:3849:0052:16
3:071:223:16
2Susi Thiel52:392:523:569:1012:5214:2419:1921:0025:0828:1733:2034:3839:1441:4646:12
SV IHW Alex 782:521:045:143:421:324:551:414:083:095:031:184:362:324:26
49:0350:0852:39
2:511:052:31
3Gabriela Lehmann53:543:004:259:3713:5215:3419:4722:1025:4929:0234:1135:1140:1543:1446:51
Kaulsdorfer OLV3:001:255:124:151:424:132:233:393:135:091:005:042:593:37
50:0851:2353:54
3:171:152:31
4Rosemarie Fillinger55:313:336:5612:1115:4117:3221:2723:4426:5929:5434:4535:5240:0943:0647:49
SV IHW Alex 783:333:235:153:301:513:552:173:152:554:511:074:172:574:43
50:4252:0655:31
2:531:243:25
5Erika Lemnitzer1:01:072:538:4713:3417:0018:5023:4625:1828:1432:3837:3241:1547:1250:1753:56
Kaulsdorfer OLV2:535:544:473:261:504:561:322:564:244:543:435:573:053:39
56:4158:481:01:07
2:452:072:19
6Kerstin Mielecke1:26:563:516:0615:0325:4227:5436:5040:0844:0048:3954:4856:351:04:511:08:361:14:53
Kaulsdorfer OLV3:512:158:5710:392:128:563:183:524:396:091:478:163:456:17
1:20:151:22:351:26:56
5:222:204:21
 
AKKerstin Pischke1:08:384:086:1113:3319:0620:5926:4829:3133:3337:3542:3243:4650:0253:3158:20
SV Turbine Neubrandenburg4:082:037:225:331:535:492:434:024:024:571:146:163:294:49
1:01:121:05:511:08:38
2:524:392:47
 
 
 
H40 (Herren ab 40) (41)5,9 km 0 Hm24 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(149)2(138)3(120)4(132)5(104)6(125)7(106)8(124)9(107)10(108)11(136)12(137)13(118)14(115)
15(110)16(122)17(114)18(109)19(105)20(119)21(103)22(117)23(101)24(121)Ziel
 
1Bogdan Rycerski39:442:183:585:297:068:139:4811:1812:4713:2215:5716:3618:0118:4021:03
ohne Verein2:181:401:311:371:071:351:301:290:352:350:391:250:392:23
22:3124:2027:3828:2231:2732:1833:4536:0438:1138:4339:44
1:281:493:180:443:050:511:272:192:070:321:01
2Udo Lange42:452:203:595:207:008:0710:1411:5313:1213:4616:1216:5618:3319:1921:45
SV IHW Alex 782:201:391:211:401:072:071:391:190:342:260:441:370:462:26
23:2626:2329:5130:3433:4334:3635:5238:0740:3941:2442:45
1:412:573:280:433:090:531:162:152:320:451:21
3Stefan Bleidorn43:592:174:155:527:378:5010:4512:3414:2114:5917:2918:1419:5520:4523:24
SV IHW Alex 782:171:581:371:451:131:551:491:470:382:300:451:410:502:39
25:0927:2731:0131:4135:1636:0837:3839:4641:5342:3043:59
1:452:183:340:403:350:521:302:082:070:371:29
4Uwe Brettschneider44:242:154:125:457:288:3510:1311:5713:1614:0616:4017:1920:0620:5223:21
Kaulsdorfer OLV2:151:571:331:431:071:381:441:190:502:340:392:470:462:29
24:5126:4729:5731:2334:5336:1737:3939:5842:1642:5644:24
1:301:563:101:263:301:241:222:192:180:401:28
5Lutz Spranger44:562:224:025:587:358:4910:5412:40-----14:5617:3118:1119:5320:4723:19
TSV Karlshorst2:221:401:561:371:142:051:462:162:350:401:420:542:32
24:5126:5230:3931:2335:1236:1237:4540:0142:2943:1244:56
1:322:013:470:443:491:001:332:162:280:431:44
6Henry Kern45:442:073:575:287:138:2610:2912:1913:4814:2717:1317:5519:4320:3223:20
SV Bad Düben2:071:501:311:451:132:031:501:290:392:460:421:480:492:48
24:5626:5730:2931:1735:1336:0737:3640:0243:3044:0845:44
1:362:013:320:483:560:541:292:263:280:381:36
7Andre Derksen47:152:224:065:347:238:3010:5112:3913:5814:3517:1217:5319:3120:1722:41
SV Bad Düben2:221:441:281:491:072:211:481:190:372:370:411:380:462:24
24:0926:0929:2130:3136:4538:4040:0042:4545:0345:4147:15
1:282:003:121:106:141:551:202:452:180:381:34
7Henry Jobst47:152:144:065:498:089:2911:3013:1614:4215:1617:5218:3120:1820:5923:29
Kaulsdorfer OLV2:141:521:432:191:212:011:461:260:342:360:391:470:412:30
25:0627:1630:4731:3336:3037:2839:0341:4044:2345:0547:15
1:372:103:310:464:570:581:352:372:430:422:10
9Mariusz Kramski47:252:164:065:467:308:3710:4612:2713:5714:3317:1317:5219:3120:2022:52
UKS Energtyk Dychow2:161:501:401:441:072:091:411:300:362:400:391:390:492:32
24:2326:4530:2031:0035:0537:2838:5641:3744:2645:5947:25
1:312:223:350:404:052:231:282:412:491:331:26
10Sven Thiermann47:272:324:225:447:469:0810:5912:4314:0614:5017:4719:0520:4621:3924:06
OLV Potsdam2:321:501:222:021:221:511:441:230:442:571:181:410:532:27
26:0427:5732:1632:5236:3737:3639:1741:3544:2745:5847:27
1:581:534:190:363:450:591:412:182:521:311:29
11Frank Richter48:162:324:286:368:309:5312:0313:5115:3916:3119:1320:0021:5223:0225:57
TSV Karlshorst2:321:562:081:541:232:101:481:480:522:420:471:521:102:55
27:4729:5934:0034:4138:4339:4341:2043:4646:1846:5048:16
1:502:124:010:414:021:001:372:262:320:321:26
12Uwe Röhner48:292:314:286:128:089:2911:3213:2416:0516:3919:3220:1422:0323:0125:45
SV IHW Alex 782:311:571:441:561:212:031:522:410:342:530:421:490:582:44
27:2929:3133:1534:0037:5138:4440:2142:4446:2546:5748:2944:25
1:442:023:440:453:510:531:372:233:410:321:32*131
13Michael Hase49:372:134:166:198:129:2011:0212:4814:5115:2518:0618:5020:4421:3424:02
Volkssport Berlin2:132:032:031:531:081:421:462:030:342:410:441:540:502:28
27:4429:4333:5034:3139:2040:4942:1044:2947:3348:0549:37
3:421:594:070:414:491:291:212:193:040:321:32
14Andreas Uhlemann50:132:224:346:178:039:3111:3113:1314:4215:2820:1821:0422:5123:4626:44
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide2:222:121:431:461:282:001:421:290:464:500:461:470:552:58
29:1131:2335:0635:5539:4040:4442:3044:3648:2248:5350:1346:03
2:272:123:430:493:451:041:462:063:460:311:20*131
15Raimondas Olisauskas50:172:264:215:578:059:2611:4113:3015:2216:0318:5019:3521:1622:0324:52
Berliner TSC2:261:551:362:081:212:151:491:520:412:470:451:410:472:49
26:2328:2231:4333:1239:3340:5442:1645:2548:0948:4450:1743:49
1:311:593:211:296:211:211:223:092:440:351:33*120
16Bernd Graumann50:362:555:026:398:309:4212:3214:1315:4016:2919:4822:0623:5425:0327:53
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide2:552:071:371:511:122:501:411:270:493:192:181:481:092:50
29:3931:4135:2736:1739:5940:5642:2745:0348:2148:5550:36
1:462:023:460:503:420:571:312:363:180:341:41
17Sven Demmig51:142:354:316:208:269:4312:0313:5315:2216:0418:5919:5321:4322:4325:23
Kaulsdorfer OLV2:351:561:492:061:172:201:501:290:422:550:541:501:002:40
27:2829:5233:4634:4139:5841:1643:0345:3548:4949:2051:14
2:052:243:540:555:171:181:472:323:140:311:54
18Peter Adorjan51:412:455:397:199:2110:5212:5114:4016:1216:5219:3820:4422:3923:2626:26
Berliner TSC2:452:541:402:021:311:591:491:320:402:461:061:550:473:00
28:4231:1835:1936:0939:5140:5242:5845:4049:4350:2251:41
2:162:364:010:503:421:012:062:424:030:391:19
19Jerzy Deptula52:322:444:586:408:339:5111:5513:5415:2816:1019:1719:5923:0924:0627:05
UKS Energtyk Dychow2:442:141:421:531:182:041:591:340:423:070:423:100:572:59
29:0731:2336:0236:4540:4541:5643:3246:4449:4950:2452:32
2:022:164:390:434:001:111:363:123:050:352:08
20Andre Plötz53:022:404:396:318:279:5012:0314:0115:3716:2119:2620:1922:1623:2526:23
OLV Potsdam2:401:591:521:561:232:131:581:360:443:050:531:571:092:58
28:2530:4634:4735:3542:4443:4645:2648:0150:3451:1753:02
2:022:214:010:487:091:021:402:352:330:431:45
21Tomasz Zak54:022:234:215:427:309:2511:5113:2514:5315:3118:1219:0120:4921:3924:17
UKS Energtyk Dychow2:231:581:211:481:552:261:341:280:382:410:491:480:502:38
28:0231:4135:2636:5743:1144:1145:4248:2151:4752:2554:02
3:453:393:451:316:141:001:312:393:260:381:37
22Bernd Käding54:103:065:317:169:2310:4913:0515:0616:5417:3920:4721:4523:4324:5127:58
Kaulsdorfer OLV3:062:251:452:071:262:162:011:480:453:080:581:581:083:07
30:1432:4537:0237:5842:4143:5545:4148:3452:0552:4054:10
2:162:314:170:564:431:141:462:533:310:351:30
23Urs Trösch54:483:065:437:269:2510:5114:1316:1618:0118:4421:4022:3324:2725:1828:09
Berliner TSC3:062:371:431:591:263:222:031:450:432:560:531:540:512:51
29:5932:2038:5539:4643:3044:3046:1648:5052:1753:2254:48
1:502:216:350:513:441:001:462:343:271:051:26
24Thomas Krieger55:243:055:347:179:2510:5413:1315:2317:1117:5520:5821:5124:0725:0628:18
TSV Karlshorst3:052:291:432:081:292:192:101:480:443:030:532:160:593:12
30:3032:4737:4138:3545:3446:3048:0250:4053:1653:5455:24
2:122:174:540:546:590:561:322:382:360:381:30
25Frank Mieske55:263:005:107:239:5811:1513:3515:5717:3718:2021:0121:4823:4224:3927:27
Kaulsdorfer OLV3:002:102:132:351:172:202:221:400:432:410:471:540:572:48
31:1834:4538:3139:2043:0844:1145:5349:2352:5853:2955:26
3:513:273:460:493:481:031:423:303:350:311:57
26Frank Braatz56:523:165:497:469:4811:1213:5516:06-----19:1822:4224:2526:3027:4331:05
SV IHW Alex 783:162:331:572:021:242:432:113:123:241:432:051:133:22
33:0135:1739:5240:4745:0547:1048:4551:2054:2955:1156:52
1:562:164:350:554:182:051:352:353:090:421:41
27Dirk Mönch57:563:135:327:309:5011:2113:4916:1217:5718:3821:4722:4124:5725:5329:20
Köpenicker SC3:132:191:582:201:312:282:231:450:413:090:542:160:563:27
31:0833:3241:0141:5746:2547:3649:2252:0555:1656:2157:56
1:482:247:290:564:281:111:462:433:111:051:35
28Fred Jensch59:203:065:367:5310:0912:4214:5417:0118:5719:4423:0623:5328:4529:5433:42
OK Mark Brandenburg3:062:302:172:162:332:122:071:560:473:220:474:521:093:48
35:4238:1642:2243:2547:4948:5750:3853:2256:4557:3359:20
2:002:344:061:034:241:081:412:443:230:481:47
29Stefan Edelhoff59:533:125:347:4510:1011:3713:5716:3118:1619:0422:3323:3725:3026:2729:23
SV IHW Alex 783:122:222:112:251:272:202:341:450:483:291:041:530:572:56
31:2334:1743:3244:2448:3449:4251:2554:2257:4358:2559:53
2:002:549:150:524:101:081:432:573:210:421:28
30Johannes Kremlacek1:02:452:455:477:429:4711:3013:4815:5417:4018:2521:4622:4024:4926:1329:43
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide2:453:021:552:051:432:182:061:460:453:210:542:091:243:30
32:4035:2740:2741:3246:1347:2749:3756:0959:231:00:451:02:45
2:572:475:001:054:411:142:106:323:141:222:00
31Tinko Siebert1:06:032:545:087:069:0710:3312:5014:4716:2217:1120:1721:0523:0424:1127:06
OLV Potsdam2:542:141:582:011:262:171:571:350:493:060:481:591:072:55
29:0231:2735:4336:3744:5056:2858:061:00:501:03:391:04:161:06:03
1:562:254:160:548:1311:381:382:442:490:371:47
32Matthias Moeck1:12:043:336:599:2211:5313:3016:1418:5021:0822:2226:5227:5530:2731:4335:33
Köpenicker SC3:333:262:232:311:372:442:362:181:144:301:032:321:163:50
37:4840:4646:3147:3153:3655:2457:301:01:511:09:101:09:531:12:04
2:152:585:451:006:051:482:064:217:190:432:11
33Jaroslaw Kondracki1:15:283:1613:2515:3818:0519:3422:0324:0825:5926:5633:3134:2736:4037:5841:43
UKS Energtyk Dychow3:1610:092:132:271:292:292:051:510:576:350:562:131:183:45
43:5446:4253:3154:2859:141:00:331:02:301:07:221:11:341:13:151:15:28
2:112:486:490:574:461:191:574:524:121:412:13
34Thomas Boeck1:16:108:3913:5316:5220:1422:1424:4927:1829:2230:1934:0835:2138:0939:1742:58
Kaulsdorfer OLV8:395:142:593:222:002:352:292:040:573:491:132:481:083:41
45:2548:1753:4054:551:00:151:02:131:04:501:08:321:13:031:14:011:16:101:11:01
2:272:525:231:155:201:582:373:424:310:582:09*131
35Marcin Grydziuszko1:16:383:4213:2915:1817:1518:3320:3022:1723:5424:3027:2628:2730:3331:1934:29
UKS Energtyk Dychow3:429:471:491:571:181:571:471:370:362:561:012:060:463:10
36:1538:4943:0743:5350:351:07:171:08:451:11:391:14:281:15:051:16:38
1:462:344:180:466:4216:421:282:542:490:371:33
36Thomas Grassow1:20:094:047:229:5613:1615:0918:3324:1227:0528:1932:5734:0136:4638:0542:01
Kaulsdorfer OLV4:043:182:343:201:533:245:392:531:144:381:042:451:193:56
44:3447:5453:4554:411:00:131:01:221:05:241:10:031:17:141:17:571:20:09
2:333:205:510:565:321:094:024:397:110:432:12
37Jürgen Kaminski1:25:244:088:0111:0714:5419:3323:1026:3329:1230:1234:5936:1639:2940:5445:47
Charlottenburger TSV4:083:533:063:474:393:373:232:391:004:471:173:131:254:53
48:3952:2658:591:00:191:07:011:08:561:11:571:16:361:21:211:22:401:25:24
2:523:476:331:206:421:553:014:394:451:192:44
 
Hartmut BrettschneiderFehlst2:485:087:009:0310:2212:3914:5018:2119:0722:4223:2825:5827:0830:38
Kaulsdorfer OLV2:482:201:522:031:192:172:113:310:463:350:462:301:103:30
32:5335:1339:3240:2945:2546:2848:2351:12-----54:1355:56
2:152:204:190:574:561:031:552:493:011:43
Carlos Calderón PurizacaAufg14:1818:0021:2224:3627:1834:5537:2539:2741:0445:5347:0355:5857:521:01:44
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide14:183:423:223:142:427:372:302:021:374:491:108:551:543:52
1:06:291:11:131:30:011:31:401:40:14-------------------------1:54:1643:4446:30
4:454:4418:481:398:3414:02*113*114
50:4455:5258:441:02:491:14:121:20:561:23:511:32:371:33:461:34:301:36:321:39:42
*125*123*135*133*132*136*151*112*111*122*116*118
AKOliver Schakat1:04:333:195:548:0410:4112:0716:5019:0021:4222:3926:1127:0930:2931:3535:20
Berliner TSC3:192:352:102:371:264:432:102:420:573:320:583:201:063:45
37:4440:2946:2147:2051:4752:5454:2957:351:01:371:02:411:04:33
2:242:455:520:594:271:071:353:064:021:041:52
Mirko SchützeN Ang
OLV Potsdam
 
 
 
H60 (Herren ab 60) (10)4,2 km 0 Hm16 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(130)2(101)3(120)4(119)5(105)6(126)7(125)8(106)9(107)10(108)11(136)12(140)13(103)14(117)
15(131)16(121)Ziel
 
1Gerhard Brettschneider35:011:452:386:018:249:2212:0013:1915:5018:3021:4322:3325:3227:2130:11
Kaulsdorfer OLV1:450:533:232:230:582:381:192:312:403:130:502:591:492:50
31:4633:0235:01
1:351:161:59
2Jochen Winkler38:492:063:236:499:3410:4613:5115:0817:1019:3122:4523:5227:0829:0931:58
Kaulsdorfer OLV2:061:173:262:451:123:051:172:022:213:141:073:162:012:49
36:0636:4638:49
4:080:402:03
3Gerhard Plötz42:252:303:287:4010:4011:5915:4117:1719:4422:1025:5626:5130:4433:1836:51
OLV Potsdam2:300:584:123:001:193:421:362:272:263:460:553:532:343:33
39:1640:2042:25
2:251:042:05
4Michael Frenzel44:583:064:017:5210:5112:0720:5422:0524:1526:2629:5730:5134:2836:5139:59
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide3:060:553:512:591:168:471:112:102:113:310:543:372:233:08
42:1043:0044:58
2:110:501:58
5Helmut Fillinger47:282:265:269:2812:3113:5519:0220:3323:0926:3530:4131:4635:4138:2242:02
SV IHW Alex 782:263:004:023:031:245:071:312:363:264:061:053:552:413:40
44:3845:2647:28
2:360:482:02
6Rudolf Herold48:462:474:469:0012:1513:4117:3519:2021:5425:0329:0930:0734:4637:1543:02
Kaulsdorfer OLV2:471:594:143:151:263:541:452:343:094:060:584:392:295:47
45:1746:1948:46
2:151:022:27
7Hans-Peter Blome51:342:043:187:5514:5416:0723:0025:0027:3230:0133:5134:3638:3240:5244:10
Berliner TSC2:041:144:376:591:136:532:002:322:293:500:453:562:203:18
48:3049:2651:342:42
4:200:562:08*146
8Wojciech Melinski52:023:214:328:4912:1213:2526:5527:5930:1032:2235:5237:0640:4142:3646:22
UKS Energtyk Dychow3:211:114:173:231:1313:301:042:112:123:301:143:351:553:46
49:1150:1352:02
2:491:021:49
9Andreas Müller55:313:134:5410:1814:3316:2022:2023:5427:1031:0735:2736:2941:2144:1948:30
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide3:131:415:244:151:476:001:343:163:574:201:024:522:584:11
51:1353:2055:31
2:432:072:11
10Bernd Wollenberg56:573:004:3412:0115:5717:4622:4324:3327:3730:5035:4737:0041:2844:4349:09
Berliner TSC3:001:347:273:561:494:571:503:043:134:571:134:283:154:26
52:0454:0556:57
2:552:012:52
 
 
 
B (Beginner) (13)3,2 km 0 Hm15 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(143)2(121)3(101)4(131)5(138)6(134)7(120)8(132)9(126)10(133)11(140)12(119)13(141)14(145)
15(148)Ziel
 
1Elisa Wolf37:432:313:174:206:128:069:4313:0416:2525:0726:2128:1830:0732:2635:24
Kaulsdorfer OLV2:310:461:031:521:541:373:213:218:421:141:571:492:192:58
36:1337:43
0:491:30
2Peter Stock40:283:154:004:5211:4913:5818:0520:1122:3729:4330:5232:5434:2836:2138:32
ohne Verein3:150:450:526:572:094:072:062:267:061:092:021:341:532:11
39:1440:28
0:421:14
3Erik Brettschneider46:402:564:325:467:4110:4012:4816:2821:3329:1231:5534:5837:1040:0943:37
Kaulsdorfer OLV2:561:361:141:552:592:083:405:057:392:433:032:122:593:28
44:2346:40
0:462:17
4Alina Shmakova48:042:493:479:3011:5013:3516:1219:0123:1735:2136:3438:2440:1142:1546:04
SV IHW Alex 782:490:585:432:201:452:372:494:1612:041:131:501:472:043:49
46:4348:04
0:391:21
5Gabriel Kriss48:4511:4312:3216:4718:4120:1321:4924:1826:5833:2935:0036:5539:2541:3145:05
Volkssport Berlin11:430:494:151:541:321:362:292:406:311:311:552:302:063:34
45:5748:45
0:522:48
6Petra Grassow59:276:587:5910:0714:3817:1419:0822:4028:2935:1737:4240:2142:2646:5952:30
Kaulsdorfer OLV6:581:012:084:312:361:543:325:496:482:252:392:054:335:31
57:5459:27
5:241:33
7Erwin Schramm1:05:375:146:358:3312:1016:1920:1525:3732:0139:1642:1246:0249:1153:251:00:28
Kaulsdorfer OLV5:141:211:583:374:093:565:226:247:152:563:503:094:147:03
1:02:121:05:37
1:443:25
8Ulrike Pischke1:07:376:117:459:5614:0718:1221:4327:3533:5541:0844:0747:5351:0955:211:02:26
SV Turbine Neubrandenburg6:111:342:114:114:053:315:526:207:132:593:463:164:127:05
1:04:091:07:37
1:433:28
9Dagmar Köpnick-Welzel1:20:326:077:129:1614:0317:5221:2625:2230:0047:541:03:291:06:581:09:461:12:491:16:40
OK Mark Brandenburg6:071:052:044:473:493:343:564:3817:5415:353:292:483:033:51
1:17:401:20:3211:14
1:002:52*121
10Eberhard Lemnitzer1:30:256:278:079:4712:3717:0020:0724:3329:4553:0056:001:01:101:15:221:19:201:25:47
Kaulsdorfer OLV6:271:401:402:504:233:074:265:1223:153:005:1014:123:586:27
1:27:551:30:25
2:082:30
 
Silke HeroldFehlst11:0912:2313:4016:2919:3222:0727:0631:271:12:401:14:521:21:271:24:461:29:011:36:21
Kaulsdorfer OLV11:091:141:172:493:032:354:594:2141:132:126:353:194:157:20
-----1:43:50
7:29
Michael NietschN Ang
TOLF Berlin
Yves BeaujardN Ang
SV IHW Alex 78
 
 
 
H19- (Herren ab 19) (19)8,1 km 0 Hm27 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(102)2(138)3(120)4(132)5(104)6(133)7(125)8(107)9(124)10(106)11(108)12(136)13(109)14(114)
15(122)16(128)17(111)18(142)19(112)20(113)21(110)22(115)23(105)24(140)25(103)26(117)27(121)Ziel
 
1Marco Jensch49:443:284:526:098:269:2910:4812:1115:0115:3816:4519:1419:5022:4823:22
OK Mark Brandenburg3:281:241:172:171:031:191:232:500:371:072:290:362:580:34
26:1630:0631:5332:5533:2535:5138:4839:5542:5743:5445:0847:1148:3949:44
2:543:501:471:020:302:262:571:073:020:571:142:031:281:05
2Sebastian Fleiß54:002:423:545:257:068:189:3911:0914:1614:5016:0219:0319:4322:0222:48
Berliner TSC2:421:121:311:411:121:211:303:070:341:123:010:402:190:46
26:1231:0833:2334:2935:0337:3641:2542:3945:5046:5448:3050:4952:4954:00
3:244:562:151:060:342:333:491:143:111:041:362:192:001:11
3Sven Karstädt57:103:094:265:487:318:379:5311:2414:2515:0416:2319:0619:4622:2823:05
Berliner TSC3:091:171:221:431:061:161:313:010:391:192:430:402:420:37
29:2133:4836:0537:0837:4340:4144:5146:0649:3850:2951:5954:0655:5257:10
6:164:272:171:030:352:584:101:153:320:511:302:071:461:18
4Leo Graumann59:523:094:225:497:408:5310:2512:0115:1715:5817:1820:1320:5523:3324:27
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide3:091:131:271:511:131:321:363:160:411:202:550:422:380:54
28:3733:2935:5737:0937:4641:0645:2346:5450:5451:5953:4456:2458:2259:52
4:104:522:281:120:373:204:171:314:001:051:452:401:581:30
5Bartlomiej Mazan1:01:063:054:356:107:569:0410:2812:1015:4416:2617:5120:4421:3124:5025:33
Berliner TSC3:051:301:351:461:081:241:423:340:421:252:530:473:190:43
29:4334:1836:3037:3238:1241:0345:1146:2952:1953:2555:1357:4559:501:01:06
4:104:352:121:020:402:514:081:185:501:061:482:322:051:16
6Moritz Brettschneider1:01:183:515:277:309:2210:3612:0013:4117:0817:5319:2922:4523:2926:0426:46
Kaulsdorfer OLV3:511:362:031:521:141:241:413:270:451:363:160:442:350:42
31:1535:5137:3739:0239:3543:0147:1448:3452:2753:3955:3457:5459:521:01:18
4:294:361:461:250:333:264:131:203:531:121:552:201:581:26
7Oliver Gondring1:01:363:435:146:468:4910:0211:2313:0716:4817:3318:5621:5622:3925:2926:13
OLV Potsdam3:431:311:322:031:131:211:443:410:451:233:000:432:500:44
30:4435:2337:4538:5339:3342:4446:5048:2352:0853:1254:5057:581:00:191:01:36
4:314:392:221:080:403:114:061:333:451:041:383:082:211:17
8Christoph Lamy1:10:093:595:156:568:439:5411:1713:0216:2417:0918:3722:0922:5225:3926:25
OLV Potsdam3:591:161:411:471:111:231:453:220:451:283:320:432:470:46
31:1438:2040:5842:0942:4545:4650:4552:2256:2257:3559:341:02:111:07:351:10:09
4:497:062:381:110:363:014:591:374:001:131:592:375:242:34
9Tobias Schwartz1:13:273:4616:3118:0119:5821:2422:3424:0027:1827:5229:0432:3733:2037:1237:50
Berliner TSC3:4612:451:301:571:261:101:263:180:341:123:330:433:520:38
41:2547:4550:4651:4852:2355:4959:221:00:401:04:531:06:181:07:571:10:191:12:171:13:27
3:356:203:011:020:353:263:331:184:131:251:392:221:581:10
10Arne Hillebrand1:18:524:148:5010:4512:5914:1615:5717:5422:0022:4924:2527:4330:0233:1234:07
FC Concordia Buckow/Waldsiever4:144:361:552:141:171:411:574:060:491:363:182:193:100:55
39:4946:2249:2750:5151:3854:3059:101:00:541:05:141:06:221:08:261:11:051:15:491:18:52
5:426:333:051:240:472:524:401:444:201:082:042:394:443:03
11Arved Pfeil1:22:485:1616:4718:3020:2921:5623:2224:5528:1428:5330:1834:1435:1337:5238:53
Berliner Turnerschaft5:1611:311:431:591:271:261:333:190:391:253:560:592:391:01
43:1749:0451:4552:5153:451:01:041:05:091:07:091:11:171:12:341:14:321:18:581:21:171:22:48
4:245:472:411:060:547:194:052:004:081:171:584:262:191:31
12Mindaugas Sapalas1:25:164:005:417:4910:2011:5813:4715:5820:3521:4423:2627:1928:1131:3332:43
SV IHW Alex 784:001:412:082:311:381:492:114:371:091:423:530:523:221:10
38:0244:2447:3549:0749:5754:121:00:241:02:581:08:211:09:461:12:161:20:261:23:251:25:16
5:196:223:111:320:504:156:122:345:231:252:308:102:591:51
13Christian Valt1:25:476:498:5412:1015:2016:5318:4721:0425:2626:1628:1732:2733:2637:0538:09
ohne Verein6:492:053:163:101:331:542:174:220:502:014:100:593:391:04
45:4651:4055:0656:3157:361:01:591:07:001:08:521:13:261:15:081:17:401:20:511:23:441:25:47
7:375:543:261:251:054:235:011:524:341:422:323:112:532:03
14Matthias Schwartz1:27:443:575:226:538:5711:1113:0816:0619:1919:5221:0623:4624:3027:3928:14
Berliner Turnerschaft3:571:251:312:042:141:572:583:130:331:142:400:443:090:35
32:2655:4458:0059:1359:481:02:331:12:171:13:341:17:321:19:051:21:171:23:471:26:211:27:44
4:1223:182:161:130:352:459:441:173:581:332:122:302:341:23
15Stefan Hauser1:28:336:549:2911:5414:2316:1717:5519:5324:0424:5726:3530:1031:0334:4135:30
ohne Verein6:542:352:252:291:541:381:584:110:531:383:350:533:380:49
42:5348:4052:1653:5754:5858:301:03:331:05:341:11:481:14:001:16:281:24:031:26:431:28:33
7:235:473:361:411:013:325:032:016:142:122:287:352:401:50
 
Bodo GraumannAufg3:315:287:389:4311:1813:3415:4720:1321:1423:3228:4429:55----------
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide3:311:572:102:051:352:162:134:261:012:185:121:11
----------------------------------------33:0834:4937:3141:2744:4847:06
3:131:412:423:563:212:18
Max BrettschneiderAufg8:4111:5514:5018:4521:1424:2728:0235:2636:3839:2244:3245:48----------
Kaulsdorfer OLV8:413:142:553:552:293:133:357:241:122:445:101:16
----------------------------------------53:3655:1259:101:03:371:07:261:11:07
7:481:363:584:273:493:41
Benno SchützAufg3:416:558:4510:4013:4615:0716:3920:2421:0322:3226:2927:1930:1231:02
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide3:413:141:501:553:061:211:323:450:391:293:570:502:530:50
-------------------------1:03:361:09:261:12:561:21:24--------------------
32:345:503:308:28
1:32:46
*120
Marvin GoerickeN Ang
Berliner TSC
 
 
 
D19- (Damen ab 19) (14)5,9 km 0 Hm24 P
PlStnrNameZeit
1(149)2(138)3(120)4(132)5(104)6(125)7(106)8(124)9(107)10(108)11(136)12(137)13(118)14(115)
15(110)16(122)17(114)18(109)19(105)20(119)21(103)22(117)23(101)24(121)Ziel
 
1Katharina Wilke54:453:196:077:5510:5112:3115:4417:4419:2020:0423:1324:1226:0627:0930:11
Berliner TSC3:192:481:482:561:403:132:001:360:443:090:591:541:033:02
32:0434:3138:3239:1942:5844:0146:0548:5352:4753:2354:45
1:532:274:010:473:391:032:042:483:540:361:22
2Aleksandra Mazan54:506:429:0110:5112:4614:0317:1119:0720:5921:3924:4725:4227:3928:3531:37
Berliner TSC6:422:191:501:551:173:081:561:520:403:080:551:570:563:02
33:2135:3539:5540:5144:4045:3547:1549:5352:3753:1554:50
1:442:144:200:563:490:551:402:382:440:381:35
3Friederike Frenzel54:522:414:516:398:5510:1412:4314:5917:0717:5721:2422:2124:3225:4729:01
ESV Lok Berlin-Schöneweide2:412:101:482:161:192:292:162:080:503:270:572:111:153:14
30:5733:3937:5839:0243:2944:3546:2849:3052:2253:0654:52
1:562:424:191:044:271:061:533:022:520:441:46
4Kristina Bringezu56:572:5610:2112:1314:5116:1519:0720:5822:2523:0626:0326:5028:4329:2932:11
OLV Potsdam2:567:251:522:381:242:521:511:270:412:570:471:530:462:42
34:1036:0840:2741:1445:0145:5647:3450:3154:3755:2056:57
1:591:584:190:473:470:551:382:574:060:431:37
5Alexandra Bartsch59:442:505:207:219:4511:2313:5816:0717:5918:5622:4123:3225:4327:0830:46
Berliner TSC2:502:302:012:241:382:352:091:520:573:450:512:111:253:38
33:2936:0541:2742:2447:1748:3050:5154:0356:5957:4459:44
2:432:365:220:574:531:132:213:122:560:452:00
6Yvonne Fischer59:523:045:417:5610:2212:0714:4617:1219:3020:2124:0224:5627:1628:2631:49
OLV Potsdam3:042:372:152:261:452:392:262:180:513:410:542:201:103:23
34:1037:2341:5142:5147:3648:4850:5454:0757:0358:0459:52
2:213:134:281:004:451:122:063:132:561:011:48
7Marie Herrnhold1:01:032:415:357:5512:2215:1917:3819:4921:3122:2225:4726:5229:0530:0933:35
Berliner TSC2:412:542:204:272:572:192:111:420:513:251:052:131:043:26
35:5638:3042:3643:2348:1849:2751:1455:4158:4659:301:01:03
2:212:344:060:474:551:091:474:273:050:441:33
7Isabell Jänich1:01:032:465:438:3411:0214:0317:0019:1521:0621:5325:0726:0728:0929:2032:36
Kaulsdorfer OLV2:462:572:512:283:012:572:151:510:473:141:002:021:113:16
35:4038:0643:0644:1648:4749:4951:3854:5058:1959:041:01:03
3:042:265:001:104:311:021:493:123:290:451:59
9Laura Kusber1:03:272:585:497:4610:0811:3314:0916:2718:2719:2023:2324:1428:3429:3833:05
OK Mark Brandenburg2:582:511:572:221:252:362:182:000:534:030:514:201:043:27
35:0337:4643:5844:5950:0151:1153:2956:361:00:001:01:181:03:27
1:582:436:121:015:021:102:183:073:241:182:09
10Kathrin Trappe1:11:063:427:029:3612:3214:1617:4820:2122:2023:1527:0127:5930:2431:3035:30
TOLF Berlin3:423:202:342:561:443:322:331:590:553:460:582:251:064:00
38:2942:0047:4049:2255:1757:1859:411:03:251:08:001:09:041:11:061:05:58
2:593:315:401:425:552:012:233:444:351:042:02*131
11Alina Sprenger1:16:283:196:439:5613:4915:2419:3722:4824:3225:3429:4731:2034:0035:2440:02
SV IHW Alex 783:193:243:133:531:354:133:111:441:024:131:332:401:244:38
43:1046:0952:1353:5758:551:01:011:03:171:07:511:13:471:14:451:16:28
3:082:596:041:444:582:062:164:345:560:581:43
12Beate Nietsch1:37:324:1717:4821:1924:3026:4131:1234:0336:2637:3342:0643:2846:1247:4352:40
TOLF Berlin4:1713:313:313:112:114:312:512:231:074:331:222:441:314:57
56:171:00:371:07:411:09:031:15:311:18:051:21:041:26:101:33:281:34:331:37:322:48
3:374:207:041:226:282:342:595:067:181:052:59*130
13Juliane Stork1:53:004:5520:1924:5128:2130:2034:0037:1639:4240:4345:3746:5549:2550:5655:45
Berliner TSC4:5515:244:323:301:593:403:162:261:014:541:182:301:314:49
59:371:03:411:18:031:19:131:26:311:28:281:32:501:40:121:47:331:47:421:53:00
3:524:0414:221:107:181:574:227:227:210:095:18
 
Dorothee AhlersAufg4:037:4610:2413:0414:4121:3924:1026:3027:3032:0833:1344:2345:4449:46
OLV Potsdam4:033:432:382:401:376:582:312:201:004:381:0511:101:214:02
--------------------1:11:03-----1:20:311:25:53----------
21:179:285:22