Rahmen-Staffel

Fr 06.05.2016 13:58

Ergebnis

erzeugt von OS2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008


   Pl   Stnr Staffel                                    Zeit 
             Name                           Jg    Zeit 
 
 
Zweierstaffel Kurz  (6)     
 
    1    203 Berliner Turnerschaft                   1:37:15 
             Ronny Krüger                   79   20:15 
             Anico Kulow                    86   30:38 
             Ronny Krüger                   79   22:56 
             Anico Kulow                    86   23:26 
 
    2    207 Köpenicker SC                           2:44:03 
             Franka Häßler                  02   49:13 
             Clara Häßler                        32:48 
             Franka Häßler                  02   42:08 
             Clara Häßler                        39:54 
 
    3    205 Treptower SV / IHW Alex                 3:09:10 
             Monika Braatz                  57   43:07 
             Beatrix Haenelt                46   41:28 
             Monika Braatz                  57   36:09 
             Beatrix Haenelt                46 1:08:26 
 
 
         202 Berliner Turnerschaft                           
             Pina Mauch                     04   47:26 
             Louis Krüger                   09 1:32:51 
             Pina Mauch                     04   34:05 
             Louis Krüger                   09         
 
         201 Berliner Turnerschaft                    Fehlst 
             Claudia Becker                 77  Fehlst 
             Matthias Schwartz              81   29:20 
             Claudia Becker                 77   28:38 
             Matthias Schwartz              81   37:39 
 
         204 Kaulsdorfer OLV                          Fehlst 
             Eberhard Lemnitzer             37  Fehlst 
             Erika Lemnitzer                42   34:49 
             Eberhard Lemnitzer             37 1:08:46 
             Erika Lemnitzer                42  Fehlst 
 
 
 
 
Zweierstaffel Lang  (10)    
 
    1    209 ESV Lok Schöneweide                     1:51:14 
             Leo Graumann                   96   20:38 
             Benno Schütz                   84   36:41 
             Leo Graumann                   96   21:06 
             Benno Schütz                   84   32:49 
 
    2    216 Kaulsdorfer OLV                         1:57:25 
             Erwin Schramm                       32:15 
             Sascha Boeck                        30:15 
             Erwin Schramm                       21:15 
             Sascha Boeck                        33:40 
 
    3    212 TGV Horn                                1:58:41 
             Martin Schwarz                 73   43:32 
             Tomi Kääriänen                      21:11 
             Martin Schwarz                 73   31:39 
             Tomi Kääriänen                      22:19 
 
    4    210 Kaulsdorfer OLV                         2:02:58 
             Sven Demmig                    66   33:23 
             Katrin Kubald                  69   27:47 
             Sven Demmig                    66   31:29 
             Katrin Kubald                  69   30:19 
 
    5    211 Kaulsdorfer OLV                         2:20:03 
             Henry Jobst                    70   34:03 
             Frank Mieske                   67   35:37 
             Henry Jobst                    70   33:45 
             Frank Mieske                   67   36:38 
 
 
   AK    217 SV IHW Alex                             1:39:30 
             Hans Wurst                          21:24 
             Matthias Jandrig                    26:09 
             Hans Wurst                          20:28 
             Matthias Jandrig                    31:29 
 
         208 Berliner TSC / IHW                       Fehlst 
             Tobias Schwartz                80  Fehlst 
             Henrik Rudert                  02   35:15 
             Tobias Schwartz                80   29:23 
             Henrik Rudert                  02   35:33 
 
         213 OLV Potsdam                              Fehlst 
             Franziska Finkenstaedt         01   47:25 
             Björn Finkenstaedt             68   30:07 
             Franziska Finkenstaedt         01  Fehlst 
             Björn Finkenstaedt             68   30:18 
 
         215 Köpenicker SC                            Fehlst 
             Kathrin Häßler                     Fehlst 
             Frank Richter                       29:09 
             Kathrin Häßler                      56:18 
             Frank Richter                       28:13 
 
         214 Post SV Dresden                           N Ang