Zweier-StaffelSo 12.07.2015 19:06
Ergebniserzeugt von OS2003 © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl   Stnr Staffel                                    Zeit 
             Name                           Jg    Zeit 


D-14  (6)                   

    1     12 KSC                                     1:10:55 
             Häßler, Clara                  03   17:34 
             Häßler, Franka                 04   20:05 
             Häßler, Clara                  03   14:59 
             Häßler, Franka                 04   18:17 

    2     11 ESV Lok Magdeburg                       1:22:56 
             Nedoborowski, Dascha           01   31:26 
             Steinhoff, Marlen              01   16:00 
             Nedoborowski, Dascha           01   20:19 
             Steinhoff, Marlen              01   15:11 


   AK     13 SV IHW Alex                             1:13:31 
             Peukert, Michael               76   22:04 
             Heider, Dominik                     18:30 
             Peukert, Michael               76   20:29 
             Heider, Dominik                     12:28 

   AK     14 SV IHW Alex                             1:50:25 
             Jüttner, Matti                      22:03 
             Mandalova, Hristina                 34:25 
             Jüttner, Matti                      28:42 
             Mandalova, Hristina                 25:15 

          10 OLV Potsdam                              Fehlst 
             Finkenstaedt, Antonia          04  Fehlst 
             Finkenstaedt, Franziska        01   37:12 
             Finkenstaedt, Antonia          04   34:35 
             Finkenstaedt, Franziska        01   20:05 

   AK     15 SV IHW Alex                                Aufg 
             Jüttner, Birthe                     43:03 
             Jüttner, Britta                     N Ang 
             Jüttner, Birthe                     N Ang 
             Jüttner, Britta                     N Ang 




D-18  (1)                   

    1     17 KOLV                                    2:57:16 
             Jobst, Thessa                  98   45:13 
             Wolf, Elisa                    97   46:26 
             Jobst, Thessa                  98   44:32 
             Wolf, Elisa                    97   41:05 




D35-  (4)                   

    1     24 Treptower SV/ Ok Leipzig                2:07:48 
             Leonhardt, Anette                   33:01 
             Xylander, Ortrun                    29:51 
             Leonhardt, Anette                   33:15 
             Xylander, Ortrun                    31:41 

    2     25 Berliner TSC                            2:59:26 
             Goericke, Jacqueline           68   46:53 
             Scholtz, Galina                67   48:14 
             Goericke, Jacqueline           68   44:35 
             Scholtz, Galina                67   39:44 

    3     23 KOLV                                    3:42:49 
             Briesemeister, Mareen          79   41:36 
             Mielecke, Kerstin              54 1:07:20 
             Briesemeister, Mareen          79   46:14 
             Mielecke, Kerstin              54 1:07:39 

    4     22 KOLV                                    4:33:29 
             Brettschneider, Gudrun         60   46:51 
             Feldmann, Gudrun               66 1:26:22 
             Brettschneider, Gudrun         60   47:20 
             Feldmann, Gudrun               66 1:32:56 




H-14  (2)                   

    1     16 IHW / Trept.SV                          1:48:31 
             Rudert, Henrik                 02   31:25 
             Braatz, Niklas                 02   25:44 
             Rudert, Henrik                 02   23:29 
             Braatz, Niklas                 02   27:53 


          56 Berliner TS                              Fehlst 
             Wengler, Matteo                    Fehlst 
             Wengler, Carlo                      23:22 
             Wengler, Matteo                     33:16 
             Wengler, Carlo                      17:03 




H19-  (4)                   

    1     21 KOLV / USV TU Dresden                   3:27:53 
             Schramm, Erwin                 85 1:02:36 
             Boeck, Sascha                  89   41:52 
             Schramm, Erwin                 85   49:50 
             Boeck, Sascha                  89   53:35 


          18 OLV Potsdam                                Aufg 
             Finkenstaedt, Björn            68 1:01:26 
             N.N.                                N Ang 
             Finkenstaedt, Björn            68   54:33 
             N.N.                                N Ang 

          19 ohne Verein                                Aufg 
             Wengler, Susanne                  2:02:40 
             Ottenbreit, Uwe                79   N Ang 
             Fleischmann, Alexander         83   N Ang 
             Ottenbreit, Uwe                79   N Ang 

          20 ohne Verein                                Aufg 
             Jachalski, Sebastian           84 1:23:07 
             Scholl, Damian                 88 1:15:57 
             Jachalski, Sebastian           84 1:04:14 
             Scholl, Damian                 88    Aufg 




H35-  (3)                   

    1     27 Berliner TSC                            2:58:00 
             Trösch, Urs                    66   45:07 
             Adorjan, Peter                 73   45:53 
             Trösch, Urs                    66   48:52 
             Adorjan, Peter                 73   38:08 

    2     28 SV IHW Alex                             3:10:00 
             Röhner, Uwe                    72   50:12 
             Rudert, Andreas                69   59:18 
             Röhner, Uwe                    72   35:26 
             Rudert, Andreas                69   45:04 

    3     26 KOLV                                    3:50:32 
             Jobst, Henry                   70   45:11 
             Herold, Rudolf                 52 1:09:34 
             Jobst, Henry                   70   43:22 
             Herold, Rudolf                 52 1:12:25 




Mix19  (11)                 

    1     40 SV Robotron Dresden                     2:27:35 
             Heidrich, Elisabeth            88   36:26 
             Heidrich, Hannes               82   37:36 
             Heidrich, Elisabeth            88   39:16 
             Heidrich, Hannes               82   34:17 

    2     48 SV IHW Alex                             2:37:50 
             Zschäckel, Daniela             72   50:22 
             Zschäckel, Raik                67   34:18 
             Zschäckel, Daniela             72   37:20 
             Zschäckel, Raik                67   35:50 

    3     44 Berliner TSC                            2:38:48 
             Catalan-Lorca, Marcela-Vikto   93   42:18 
             Goericke, Marvin               91   31:56 
             Catalan-Lorca, Marcela-Vikto   93   51:45 
             Goericke, Marvin               91   32:49 

    4     41 ESV Lok Schöneweide                     2:51:40 
             Graumann, Friederike           91   43:30 
             Graumann, Leo                  96   43:21 
             Graumann, Friederike           91   44:10 
             Graumann, Leo                  96   40:39 

    5     47 SV IHW Alex                             2:52:57 
             Leonhardt, Charlotte           01   46:41 
             Zschäckel, Robin               97   35:27 
             Leonhardt, Charlotte           01   56:40 
             Zschäckel, Robin               97   34:09 

    6     42 USV Jena                                2:57:00 
             Müller, Lisa                   93 1:02:28 
             Lösch, Susen                   93   37:23 
             Müller, Lisa                   93   38:06 
             Lösch, Susen                   93   39:03 

    7     43 Berliner TSC                            3:04:20 
             Herrnhold, Marie               97 1:05:28 
             Fleiß, Sebastian               96   39:10 
             Herrnhold, Marie               97   39:48 
             Fleiß, Sebastian               96   39:54 

    8     45 Treptower SV                            3:19:12 
             Büchner, Christine             85   56:15 
             Büchner, Alexander             93   49:06 
             Büchner, Christine             85   44:42 
             Büchner, Alexander             93   49:09 

    9     39 OLF Mainz / KOLV                        3:45:44 
             Jungandreas, Petula            85 1:04:52 
             Schütz, Benno                  84   43:43 
             Jungandreas, Petula            85 1:16:01 
             Schütz, Benno                  84   41:08 


   AK     46 KOLV / IHW                              2:34:31 
             Kubald, Marie                  00   46:40 
             Ahlburg, Martin                88   40:20 
             Ahlburg, Martin                88   31:51 
             Ahlburg, Martin                88   35:40 

          57 USV TU Dresden                           Fehlst 
             Streibert, Laura               84  Fehlst 
             Rewig, Thomas                  82   35:47 
             Streibert, Laura               84 1:19:26 
             Rewig, Thomas                  82   41:53 




Mix35  (8)                  

    1     33 Järfälla OK                             2:24:54 
             Silier, Andrea                      28:41 
             Steiner, Frank                      52:33 
             Silier, Andrea                      30:04 
             Steiner, Frank                      33:36 

    2     31 KOLV                                    2:29:45 
             Kubald, Katrin                 69   29:42 
             Demming, Sven                  66   41:54 
             Kubald, Katrin                 69   27:38 
             Demming, Sven                  66   50:31 

    3     32 OLV Potsdam                             2:43:42 
             Kummerlöwe, Juliane            79   37:09 
             Thiermann, Sven                71   37:36 
             Kummerlöwe, Juliane            79   50:07 
             Thiermann, Sven                71   38:50 

    4     34 ESV Lok Schöneweide                     2:57:59 
             Frenzel, Friederike            75   32:52 
             Wohlrabe, Lutz                 62   57:55 
             Frenzel, Friederike            75   32:10 
             Wohlrabe, Lutz                 62   55:02 

    5     30 KOLV                                    2:58:26 
             Käding, Kirsten                67   41:38 
             Käding, Bernd                  64   44:24 
             Käding, Kirsten                67   51:52 
             Käding, Bernd                  64   40:32 

    6     35 KSC                                     3:08:39 
             Häßler, Kathrin                70   53:06 
             Richter, Frank                 62   40:39 
             Häßler, Kathrin                70   51:22 
             Richter, Frank                 62   43:32 

    7     29 KOLV                                    3:25:58 
             Charlet, Katrin                68   42:24 
             Charlet, Norbert               54 1:12:16 
             Charlet, Katrin                68   37:16 
             Charlet, Norbert               54   54:02 


          59 ohne Verein                                Aufg 
             Polgar, Erica                     1:13:38 
             N.N.                                N Ang 
             N.N.                                N Ang 
             N.N.                                N Ang 




Mix50  (8)                  

    1     51 SV Robotron Dresden                     2:02:43 
             Ansorge, Silke                 64   32:12 
             Ansorge, Ronald                59   31:12 
             Ansorge, Silke                 64   27:58 
             Ansorge, Ronald                59   31:21 

    2     49 Treptower SV                            2:09:00 
             Braatz, Monika                 57   32:23 
             Braatz, Frank                  62   31:29 
             Braatz, Monika                 57   35:35 
             Braatz, Frank                  62   29:33 

    3     50 SSV Planeta Radebeul                    2:12:54 
             Wiedenfeld, Ute                62   29:57 
             Wiedenfeld, Frank              60   31:49 
             Wiedenfeld, Ute                62   40:42 
             Wiedenfeld, Frank              60   30:26 

    4     53 SV IHW Alex                             2:32:48 
             Haenelt, Beatrix               46   38:10 
             Jürgens, Uwe                   57   39:06 
             Haenelt, Beatrix               46   41:06 
             Jürgens, Uwe                   57   34:26 

    5     52 ESV Lok Schöneweide                     2:35:27 
             Graumann, Heidi                63   29:28 
             Graumann, Bernd                61   45:36 
             Graumann, Heidi                63   40:26 
             Graumann, Bernd                61   39:57 


   AK     58 SV IHW Alex                             2:12:55 
             Walter, Harald                 69   31:28 
             Walter, Volker                 77   35:22 
             Walter, Harald                 69   28:25 
             Walter, Volker                 77   37:40 

   AK     55 Charlottenb.TSV/ Treptower SV           2:40:47 
             Kaminski, Katja                67   50:54 
             Kaminski, Jürgen               69   35:27 
             Kaminski, Katja                67   36:44 
             Kaminski, Jürgen               69   37:42 

   AK     54 SV IHW Alex                                Aufg 
             Sprenger, Andrea                  1:15:23 
             Sprenger, Alina                98 1:02:46 
             Sprenger, Andrea                  1:03:28 
             Sprenger, Alina                98    Aufg 




Mix65  (2)                  

    1     37 KOLV                                    1:41:43 
             Lemnitzer, Erika               42   21:18 
             Lemnitzer, Eberhardt           37   25:08 
             Lemnitzer, Erika               42   15:02 
             Lemnitzer, Eberhardt           37   40:15 


          38 SV IHW Alex                               N Ang